Luas Tanah
Land Plot Near Nuanu & Nyanyi Beach Tabanan - Ready to Build, Prime Investor Location Near Canggu
Near Pantai Pasut
Near SchoolsNear Tourist AreasGreat for a boarding house
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land For Sale !! Exclusive Land Plots at Economical Prices with Rice Field Views in North Nyanyi Beach, Tabanan, Bali Only 23 plots available for...

LT 100 m²

Yogi Desky

Updated 2 days ago by

Yogi Desky

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Strategic Land in Jogja Within Cluster Behind Brimob Sentolo
9
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land in Jogja, Behind Brimob Sentolo Cluster Looking for affordable plots in Kulon Progo? Here's a perfect option for you! Strategically ...

LT 72 m²

Haya Group

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Group

PT. AHP
For Sale Cheap Land SHM Kapuk Kamal Near Port 0043 Dinkim
6
IDR 7,32 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land SHM Kapuk Kamal Near Port 0043 Dinkim

Kapuk Kamal, Jakarta Barat

Land in Kapuk Kamal, West Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 610 m²

Herry Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 3 months ago by

Herry Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Premium Land Villa Ambiance on Kaliurang Street Near U I I
5
IDR 633 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land Villa Ambiance on Kaliurang Street Near U I I

Sleman, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Land with AJB on Kaliurang Road Km 12.5 Near Universitas Islam Indonesia Yogyakarta - Only 2 Plots Left (181 m2 & 201 m2) - Cool, G...

LT 181 m²

Hans

Updated 23 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Bukit Sekipan Kalisoro Tawangmangu Karanganyar
10
IDR 715 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Bukit Sekipan Kalisoro Tawangmangu Karanganyar

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

BUKIT SEKIPAN KALISORO TAWANGMANGU KARANGANYAR LAND PLOTS Ready-to-Build Plots: Flat land, secure legality, clean land ready for building villas, ...

LT 110 m²

A

Updated 11 hours ago by

Ari

Biru Agency
SHM Land Plot in Jatinangor, 6 Minutes to UNPAD/ITB
6
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot in Jatinangor, 6 Minutes to UNPAD/ITB

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land Plots Suitable for Boarding Houses with Varied Areas from 94m² to 229m² Benefits of Buying Land in Jatinangor: - Drastic Increase in Invest...

LT 220 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 3 months ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Modern Godean Land with Development Potential for Type 36
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Modern Godean Land with Development Potential for Type 36

Godean, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad Street 5 Minute...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Purwomartani Area, 10 Minutes to Maguwoharjo Stadium
6
IDR 258 Million Total
IDR 2,36 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Selomar...

LT 109 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Area Purwomartani 5 Minutes to Pamela 7 Supermarket
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 2,17 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 400 m to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1 km to ...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Plot Jogja Modern Tropical for Exclusive Villa
5
IDR 338 Million Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

SHM Plot Jogja Modern Tropical for Exclusive Villa

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land Ambarukmo - You Can Own It Starting from 8 Million/m²! Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to UIN Sunan Kalijaga Camp...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot with SHM in Central Malang City, Near Madyopuro Toll Road
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Quick Sale of Ready-to-Build Plots in Mekarwangi
6
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Quick Sale of Ready-to-Build Plots in Mekarwangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

QUICK SALE READY-TO-BUILD PLOT MEKAR WANGI COMPLEX MOH. TOHA - BANDUNG Land area 490m² Front width 14m Length 35m Legality: SHM (Certificate of O...

LT 490 m²

Anty

Updated 3 months ago by

Anty

Nellux Property
For Sale Strategic Roadside Plot, Suitable for Warehouse and Shophouse Development, Near Kunciran Toll Access
5
IDR 9,6 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

The land is very cheap and strategically located. Ready to use, no need for filling.

LT 2 m²

Lusia

Updated 2 months ago by

Lusia

MYPRO
Alam Sutera Plot, 520M2, Premium Housing Cluster, Bold
3
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera Plot, 520M2, Premium Housing Cluster, Bold

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Alam Sutera Land Plot For Sale Strategic area in the center of Alam Sutera city Near Living World Mall Near Pasar Delapan Near Alsut Sport Club Ne...

LT 518 m²

ivan ariandy

Updated 2 months ago by

ivan ariandy

ACE Realty
Plot Hanjawong Mountain View Certificate SHM 6m² Paved Road
5
IDR 41,2 Billion Total
IDR 206 Million /sqm

Plot Hanjawong Mountain View Certificate SHM 6m² Paved Road

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and has the rig...

LT 200 m²

Umar

Updated 3 months ago by

Umar

Samudra Berkah Properti
Strategic Land Near Jogja Police Headquarters Area, Asphalt Roadside
8
IDR 257 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

DIAMOND LAND - GODEAN Strategic plots, prices still "sane" - Adjacent to village asphalt road - Car accessible, residential environment - 3 minute...

LT 103 m²

Ahmad Azizurrohman

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ahmad Azizurrohman

Independent

Selling Lots Near Melati Mas Residence Close to Toll Access
7
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

Selling Lots Near Melati Mas Residence Close to Toll Access

Serpong Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Plot near Melati Mas Residence (± 2 km from Jelupang toll gate) Land Area: 1,127 m² SHM

LT 1127 m²

David

Updated 23 days ago by

David

GadingPro KARAWACI
600 M To Kedungu Beach New Plot Of Land In Growth Tourism Area
13
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

Overview Kedungu plots with a pristine rice field atmosphere and rapid tourism growth. Strategically located near Kedungu Beach, making it ideal fo...

LT 500 m²

Nama Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Land / Plot cluster in BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Land / Plot cluster in BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang

BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang

Location: near Serbaraja toll access, Cisauk station, intermodal market, AEON, Q big, and others. Unit documents: PPJB ready for AJB.

LT 110 m²

Andriani

Updated 23 days ago by

Andriani

Atlantis Realty
Affordable and Flood-Free Land for Sale in Sidokare Asri
4
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,12 Million /sqm

Affordable and Flood-Free Land for Sale in Sidokare Asri

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land in Sidoarjo. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 168 m²

E1

Updated 23 days ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Menampilkan 6.101-6.120 properti