Luas Tanah
Priority Plot in Papandayan
1
IDR 805 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Priority Plot in Papandayan

papandayan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Papandayan, Semarang. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 230 m²

Fenny satri

Updated 13 days ago by

Fenny satri

ERA Top Gajahmada
Very Cheap Plot 200M2 Size 10X20 at Suvarna Sutera Tangerang 1Ka0001f
5
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB The location of this land is ac...

LT 200 m²

O Yeni S

Updated 8 days ago by

O Yeni S

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
Good Strategic Land Parcel at Metland Puri
2
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Good Strategic Land Parcel at Metland Puri

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

Looking for a super strategic land plot in Metland Puri? This unit is the answer! - Land area: 8x20 meters - Facing north - Freehold title (SHM) -...

LT 160 m²

Renaldo

Updated 8 days ago by

Renaldo

Era Fiesta Metland
Industrial Plot for Sale 847 m2 in Delta Silicon 5 Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Industrial Land for Sale in Delta Silicon 5 Lippo Cikarang, suitable for factory, warehouse, or industrial office construction. Strategic location,...

LT 847 m²

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 5 days ago by

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
12 Minutes to Pamulang Square Premium Lot Free SHM
5
IDR 253 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

12 Minutes to Pamulang Square Premium Lot Free SHM

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Plot unit with a potential location, still affordable prices, and secure legality. Suitable for residence or asset savings. Product Advantages: - ...

LT 78 m²

Syifa

Updated 13 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Use 2 Plots on Jalan Perum Jangli Permai
5
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

Strategic Land Ready to Use 2 Plots on Perum Jangli Permai Road Certificate of Ownership With View Facing North Universities Dian Nuswantoro Uni...

LT 510 m²

Fenny Lfang

Updated 8 days ago by

Fenny Lfang

Blessing Property Smg
For Sale: Industrial Land with Strategic Location
5
IDR 25,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Industrial Land with Strategic Location

Cikarang Utara, Cikarang

Industrial land for sale Land parcel can be subdivided Land area: 7,273 m² SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Close to toll road acces...

LT 7273 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 13 days ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
Ready-to-Build Plot at Permata Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9
6
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot at Permata Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

PERMATA BINTARO . Ready-to-build plot. Safe and comfortable environment. Clustered system with 24-hour security. . SPECIFICATIONS: Land area:...

LT 180 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 13 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Build Land in a Strategic Location in North Tambun, Bekasi
7
IDR 15,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Strategic land plot, suitable for business > Located on the busy Karang Satria - Rawa Kalong main road, Karang Satria, North Tambun, Bekasi, w...

LT 3406 m²

Rudi RWSB

Updated 8 days ago by

Rudi RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Strategic area with large land, beside Magelang road, near Jombor.
7
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Area, Large Land, Along Magelang Road Near Jombor (NV) Investment Prospect Suitable for Business and Ventures: Homestay, Hotel, Superma...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 13 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Free SHM Premium Plot 10 Minutes from Bogor Islamic Hospital
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Cilebut, Bogor

Strategic plot with car access and a well-organized environment. Suitable for building a residence or rental property. A great opportunity to own l...

LT 95 m²

Syifa

Updated 13 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Legends Tourism Area, 189 m² Land Plot - Perfect for Investment
1
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

0854F-MD, EL Land in Cibubur. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a strategicall...

LT 189 m²

Medy Sianturi

Updated 13 days ago by

Medy Sianturi

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 112 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 11 hours ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale: Corner Lot, Ready to Build, Safe and Comfortable Environment, Multiple Toll Road Access - Nagrak, Narogong, and Jati Karya Toll Gates, Cibubur.
6
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Check out this beautiful single-story land immediately, being sold with complete facility environment, suitable for those who...

LT 399 m²

Sopian

Updated 13 days ago by

Sopian

ANH Property
For Sale: Land Plot Near BSD, Directly on Main Road, Tangerang Cisauk
6
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 13 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Land in Setiabudi Regency
1
IDR 4,69 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Setiabudi Regency

Setiabudi, Bandung

REPOSITION FOR SALE Setiabudi Regency Plot Flat and rectangular land Land area 854 m² Front width 20 m Freehold title Price 7 millio...

LT 854 m²

Lia Patah

Updated 13 days ago by

Lia Patah

KAP CAPITAL
High-Foot-Traffic Boulevard Lot Strategic Location Near Mosque
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a beautiful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB – Right to Build This ...

LT 277 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 13 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Jogja Plot Land, North of UGM Campus, Land Certificate for Yard
7
IDR 610 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million

Condong Catur, Sleman

"Last 4 Units, Special Promotion for the Lucky You!!! Strategic Land in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus ---------------------- Product Specifications: ...

LT 113 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 8 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Hook Lot 130M2 Ready to Build Arcamanik Complex Near West Java Sports.
11
IDR 845 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 130 m²

Wawan Expro

Updated 8 days ago by

Wawan Expro

Excellent Star Property
Ready-to-build land for sale, near access to Kayu Manis/Borr Toll Road
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

- Freehold certificate received - Strategic location - Suitable for residence/investment Surrounding area info: - 5 minutes to Cilebut Station - 1...

LT 91 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 13 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 6.701-6.720 properti