Luas Tanah
For Sale: Land with 16 Rental Row Houses in Tangerang
5
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land with 16 Rental Row Houses in Tangerang

Cipadu, Tangerang

Quick and Affordable Land Plot for Sale with Passive Income (Additional Income) from 16 Rented Row Houses in Cipadu, Tangerang. For sale Land with...

LT 790 m²

SUSI SISKA

Updated 5 days ago by

SUSI SISKA

GadingPro MOI
Land Plot on Jl Smpn Cileunyi Bandung, Near Cileunyi Toll Gate
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Plot on Jl SMPN Cileunyi Bandung, Near Cileunyi Toll Gate Specifications: ● Total: 10 Units ● Price: IDR 2,950,000 per m² ● Land Area:...

LT 91 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 14 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Premium Plot of Land, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, on the Main Road
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Produ...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 19 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

For Sale: Land Area 104 Square Meters, Strategic Location in Trihanggo Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 312 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Land in a rapidly developing area near the center of Yogyakarta City! Suitable for residence, boarding house, or investment. Location: Trini, Trih...

LT 104 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 19 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Rengas, Near Bintaro Sector 2
5
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Rengas, Near Bintaro Sector 2

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang Selatan

JL. H. TORAN, PONDOK RANJI Ready-to-build land plot. Suitable for business. Previously a furniture workshop. Located roadside. Safe and comfortabl...

LT 400 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 19 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Cisauk Plot Starting from 1 Million Rupiah, Near Jatake BSD Station
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Available Housing Plot on Cisauk Roadside, Adjacent to BSD
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Available Housing Plot on Cisauk Roadside, Adjacent to BSD

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Dist. Cisauk, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info; - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastvara ...

LT 135 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Productive Land Plot in Prambanan - Main Access Within Tourism Area, Suitable for Villa/Rental Business
4
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 1,32 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Klaten

Strategic land for sale in Kebondalem Lor, Prambanan, Klaten. A highly potential location for investment, suitable for building boarding houses, ...

LT 844 m²

Rizal Taufiq Heiwa Property

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizal Taufiq Heiwa Property

Heiwa Property
For Sale: Strategic Land in Cisauk, 8 Minutes to Jatake Station
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Australia Ebony Plot 10 X 18 Green Lake City
2
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Australia Ebony Plot 10 X 18 Green Lake City

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Land in Green Lake City, West Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With its category as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is also ou...

LT 180 m²

Adeline Puspa

Updated 14 days ago by

Adeline Puspa

MYPRO SERPONG
For sale: Land plot in Cigadung Complex, Tubagus Ismail Wing, near ITB and Unpad
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,09 Million /sqm

Tubagus Ismail, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Parcel at Cigadung Sayap Tubis Complex Strategic Location 10 minutes to ITB, Unpad Ideal for residency or build...

LT 132 m²

Yuda

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
For Sale: Corner Lot in Cempaka Cluster, Suvarna Padi, 325 m² Land Area.
5
IDR 1,46 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 325 m²

yoshua tan

Updated 14 days ago by

yoshua tan

WEST HOME PROPERTY
Vacant Land in Cisauk, Ideal for Building a Residence Starting from 1 Million Rp
5
IDR 256 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - N...

LT 135 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Permata Elok Arcamanik Near Sport Jabar
8
IDR 401 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Arcamanik, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 73 m²

Wawan Expro

Updated 14 days ago by

Wawan Expro

Excellent Star Property
Lot Suitable for Investors Ready to Build in Arcamanik, Bandung City
8
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 300 m²

Wawan Expro

Updated 14 days ago by

Wawan Expro

Excellent Star Property
Street Side Plot in Tangerang Cisauk, Near Jatae BSD Station
5
IDR 256 Million Total
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 130 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale 18x16.5m Plot in Lantana Cluster JGC
5
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

For Sale 18x16.5m Plot in Lantana Cluster JGC

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Spacious 18x16.5m Lot in Lantana JGC Cluster LANTANA JGC CLUSTER LOT, Cakung, East Cakung, East Jakarta Land Area/Building: 297/0 (18...

LT 297 m²

Meli Nyoo

Updated 14 days ago by

Meli Nyoo

 Max Properti JGC
Front Hook Citra Gran Plot Cluster
4
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Front Hook Citra Gran Plot Cluster

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 212 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 19 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Land for Sale in Kota Wisata Cibubur - Within a Cluster, Premium Location
3
IDR 2,69 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR - INSIDE CLUSTER, PREMIUM LOCATION A rare opportunity to own a spacious plot in the elite area...

LT 345 m²

Sinta

Updated 19 days ago by

Sinta

GadingPro Cibubur
Exclusive Land Plot Near Ulun Danu Beratan Bedugul Bali
4
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land Plot Near Ulun Danu Beratan Bedugul Bali

Baturiti, Tabanan

EXCLUSIVE LAND PLOT NEAR ULUN DANU BERATAN BEDUGUL BALI Land for Sale BATUNYA - Tabanan Land Area 200 sqm IDR 550,000,000 Freehold Title (SHM) Opp...

LT 200 m²

AGUNG DIAH

Updated 19 days ago by

AGUNG DIAH

Brighton Paradise Tabanan
Menampilkan 6.721-6.740 properti