Luas Tanah
SHM-Certified Land Plot in Bumiayu Area, Malang City
7
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

SHM-Certified Land Plot in Bumiayu Area, Malang City

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 60 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 19 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Shariah Future House
10
IDR 52 Million Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Shariah Future House

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land in East Karawang. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

LT 4 m²

Hilman Karyana

Updated 19 days ago by

Hilman Karyana

Central Property
Land with Road Access in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Plot of Land Only 5 Minutes from Unmer SHM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Plot of Land Only 5 Minutes from Unmer SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land in Malang City Prices Still Reasonable
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City Prices Still Reasonable

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Hook Land Near Sidokarto Village School and Subdistrict, Godean
3
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 2,07 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

For sale: Certified rice field land (SHM) on Jl. Godean km 8, Sidokarto, Godean, Sleman. - Residential neighborhood - Developing area - Passa...

LT 458 m²

Mira Jogja

Updated 20 days ago by

Mira Jogja

ERA Mira Jogja Branch
Area Formed Suitable for Building Residential Lots Ready to Build Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Best Investment on Roadside with 2-Car Access Ready-to-Build Land
5
IDR 101 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Location of Ready-to-Build Land in a Developed Area Near School
5
IDR 254 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Corner Plot in Puri Perdana Duri Kosambi Housing S9451
4
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Corner Plot in Puri Perdana Duri Kosambi Housing S9451

Duri Kosambi, Jakarta Barat

Near Puri Indah, Cengkareng, Near toll access, commercial area Duri Kosambi #268091

LT 220 m²

Anita Septiana

Updated 20 days ago by

Anita Septiana

Century21 United Pulomas
Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 62 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Lot Access for 2 Cars Premium Area Malang Center of City Growth
5
IDR 314 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Plots in Malang Campus Area, Row of 6M Street, Installment Payment
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Plot in Cileunyi Bandung 71M² Near Toll Road Price 99.8M
5
IDR 99,8 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Affordable Plot in Cileunyi Bandung 71m² Near Toll Road Priced at 99.8 Million Own this comfortable land, sold with complete fa...

LT 71 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 20 days ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Malang Land Bumiayu Road Axis
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Malang Land Bumiayu Road Axis

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable reside...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 19 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Bumiayu Road Axis
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Bumiayu Road Axis

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This propert...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 19 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Its features are categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owne...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 19 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,86 Million /sqm

Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residen...

LT 144 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 19 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 7.301-7.320 properti