Luas Tanah
For Sale Fast Commercial Plot in BSD Ready to Build
6
IDR 96,3 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Commercial Plot in BSD Ready to Build

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD, South Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is also outstandi...

LT 3855 m²

Marco Enterprises

Updated 2 months ago by

Marco Enterprises

Marco Enterprises
Selling Land Plots in a Cluster in South Jakarta Near Cinere
8
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 7,85 Million /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Land in Pondok Cabe. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strate...

LT 382 m²

HERRY

Updated 19 days ago by

HERRY

Brighton Harmony Margonda
For Sale Cheap Plots Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
3
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 44,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Cheap Plots Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro, South Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 256 m²

Henny Kalew

Updated 3 months ago by

Henny Kalew

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Ready to Occupy, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Plans Available
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 168 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resid...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 19 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Certificate of Ownership, Close to Shopping Center
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this scenic land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 78 m²

Andy

Updated 19 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Plot of Land in Kemang Pratama Bekasi (Ny)
3
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 6,51 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot of Land in Kemang Pratama Bekasi (Ny)

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

Land in Kemang Pratama. Discover this scenic land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 238 m²

MP

Updated 19 days ago by

Marcellino Prakoso

SOLUSI REALTY
Land@Near Kamlus Stikes
5
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 892 Thousand /sqm

Land@Near Kamlus Stikes

Bukit Raya, Pekanbaru

Land in Bukit Raya. Get this comfortable single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 700 m²

INA Adie

Updated 19 days ago by

INA Adie

PESONA REAL ESTATE
Quick Sale! Commercial/Business Lot, Strategic Area; Near Toll Access, Hospital, Mall, Business Center, etc. in Duren Tiga Raya, Pancoran, South Jakarta.
12
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 67,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Pancoran. Own this serene single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic res...

LT 1110 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 19 days ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build and Flood-Free Land Plot Negotiable at Bukit Golf Citraland Surabaya
1
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Citraland, Surabaya. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 200 m²

E1

Updated 3 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Strategic Land in Malang City, Adjacent to the Main Road
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City, Adjacent to the Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 19 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Land Area 52 Are - Strategic Location with Bonus Ex-Gallery & Warehouse Building
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 16,3 Million /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Land in East Denpasar. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 5200 m²

ETY (MEQG)

Updated 19 days ago by

ETY (MEQG)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Sale of Spacious and Strategic Land Plots in Mustika Jaya, Bekasi
7
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Quick Sale of Strategic Plot Land ideal for residence or business in Mustika Jaya, Bekasi City, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. With specificat...

LT 1887 m²

expert consultant center 5

Updated 19 days ago by

expert consultant center 5

Expert Consultant Property
Discount 200 Thousand/M2 Cheap Land Plots Cileunyi
5
IDR 123 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Discount 200 Thousand/M2 Cheap Land Plots Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.6 million/m² now only 1.4 million/m² Check out thi...

LT 88 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M² Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Cileunyi
5
IDR 131 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promotion until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.6 million/m² now only 1.4 million/m² Check out...

LT 94 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M² Land Plot Ready to Build Flood-Free
5
IDR 138 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.6 million/m² now only 1.4 million/m² Check...

LT 99 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M² Land Plot Near Cileunyi Toll Road SHM
8
IDR 89,2 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. RAMADHAN PROMO DISCOUNT 200K/M² Normal price 1.95 million/m² now only 1.75 million/m² Promo valid only until March 15, 2...

LT 51 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M2 for Strategically Located Cileunyi Land Plots
5
IDR 161 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.95 million/m² now only 1.75 million/m² Che...

LT 92 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M2 for Strategic Location Land Plots in Cileunyi
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 2 million/m² now only 1.8 million/m² Check out this ...

LT 67 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Vacant Land in the Puncak Dua Tourism Area, Ready to Build a Villa, Certificate of Ownership
41
IDR 93 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Sukamakmur, Bogor

Land in Sukamakmur. Acquire land in the Puncak Dua tourist area of Bogor, offering a fully equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a comfort...

LT 100 m²

Ari susmanto

Updated 19 days ago by

Ari susmanto

Independent

Menampilkan 781-800 properti