Luas Tanah
For sale, 8-hectare industrial plot in GIIC Deltamas Cikarang area.
4
IDR 240 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Delta Mas, Bekasi

For Sale: Spacious Plot - Road-Surrounded - Rectangular Shape in GIIC Deltamas Industrial Area, Cikarang • Land Area: 80,000 m2 • Ownership ...

LT 80000 m²

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 10 days ago by

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
For sale: Residential Land Plot 145 M2 in Simpruk Cluster, Lippo Cikarang
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Residential Land Plots in Simpruk Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Looking for land plots in a premium cluster at a reasonable price? This is an ...

LT 145 m²

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 10 days ago by

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
"Sell Residential Land Plot 200 M2 Wide in Cluster Simpruk Lippo Cikarag"
4
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Residential Land Plot in Simpruk Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Looking for a land plot in a premium cluster at a reasonable price? This is an ...

LT 200 m²

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 10 days ago by

Yuli LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area
6
IDR 4,5 Million Total
IDR 300 /sqm

Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Jababeka. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategically l...

LT 15000 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 10 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Estate parcel inside Metland Puri Complex
6
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Estate parcel inside Metland Puri Complex

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Metland Puri, West Jakarta. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 160 m²

Debbi Jo

Updated 10 days ago by

Debbi Jo

Era Fiesta Metland
Land in Bukit Mas Tourism Area, Surabaya, Certificate of Ownership (SHM) 429 m².
8
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

Rare, Land plots for sale in West Surabaya - Wisata Bukit Mas, Madrid Cluster. (favorite cluster) Ready-to-build land plots for sale in West Surab...

LT 429 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

For Sale: Plots in Jatinangor, Cikeuyeupe, Kiarapayung.
9
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plots in Jatinangor, Cikeuyeupe, Kiarapayung.

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land/lots with high investment returns in Jatinangor. Property details: - Certificate: SHM - Ce...

LT 320 m²

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Updated 17 days ago by

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Opulence Property Indonesia
Green Hut Land
3
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Green Hut Land

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

For Sale Strategic Land in Pondok Hijau Bandung – Prime Location, Promising Investment! A rare opportunity to own land in the cool and strategic ...

LT 222 m²

Hengky Lie

Updated 17 days ago by

Hengky Lie

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Land for Sale on Cihampelas Street, Bandung
4
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale on Cihampelas Street, Bandung

Cihampelas, Bandung

Land in Cihampelas, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 1637 m²

Ferry GT

Updated 17 days ago by

Ferry GT

ERA Inno
Cheap Flood-Free Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Harapan Jaya, North Bekasi
7
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Harapan Jaya, Bekasi

AFFORDABLE RESIDENTIAL PLOT READY TO BUILD IN HARAPAN JAYA COMPLEX, BEKASI Land Area 55 m² Front Width 4 Meters Land Length 14 Meters West-Facing...

LT 55 m²

Wasiyan

Updated 17 days ago by

Wasiyan

Property Pro Jakarta
For Sale: Old House, Considered as Land Only Sale in Kft Palem
5
IDR 270 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /sqm

Taman Palem, Jakarta Barat

Land in Taman Palem. Own this modern single-story land, offered with complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking comfortable living....

LT 180 m²

J

Updated 21 days ago by

Juliana

Koral Property
For Sale: DPRD Cibubur Jakarta Land Plot
4
IDR 2,74 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: DPRD Cibubur Jakarta Land Plot

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cibubur. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 203 m²

Toto Dwi

Updated 17 days ago by

Toto Dwi

Multazam Property
Fast Sale Premium Land Parcel at Panglima Polim. Ideal for Business, Cafe, Restaurant, or Clinic.
8
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 59,7 Million /sqm

Panglima Polim, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Strategic Land in Panglima Polim, Kebayoran Baru. Suitable for Business, Office, Restaurant, Clinic A golden opportunity to own premium ...

LT 335 m²

Ria  Susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ria Susanti

House Jakarta
Fast and Cheap Corner Plot for Sale in Puri Indah
5
IDR 19,3 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Fast and Cheap Corner Plot for Sale in Puri Indah

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

The location is at the corner of Jalan Besar. Close to places of worship. Easily accessible from the Kebun Jeruk Toll Exit. Not far from the office...

LT 841 m²

Tony Suharta  Widirga

Updated 17 days ago by

Tony Suharta Widirga

RAJAWALI PROPERTY GADING SERPONG
Strategic Land Parcel in Buah Batu Suitable for Housing!
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Parcel in Buah Batu Suitable for Housing!

Buah Batu, Bandung

Looking for land in a strategic location in Bandung City? Here's an opportunity you shouldn't miss! We offer land parcels in the Cijawura, Buah Ba...

LT 72 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Build-Ready Plot with SGHB Near Tol Gate in Casablanca Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
5
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 453 m²

ANDI NURSANDI

Updated 21 days ago by

ANDI NURSANDI

NAS Global Property
For Sale: Strategic Land in Kranggan, Bekasi, 1000 m², Freehold Title, Roadside.
4
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

TSI/17910 For Sale / For Rent Land Parcel at Kranggan Raya, Bekasi, 1,000 m², Freehold Title (SHM) Price IDR 12 Billion (Buy) / IDR 400 Millio...

LT 1000 m²

Julia

Updated 17 days ago by

Julia

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Below Market Price for Cibubur Commercial Plot Land with SHM
11
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE *Commercial Plot/Land* Land Area 730 m² (in 2 land certificates) Strategic location on Jalan Raya Alternatif Cibubur Close to...

LT 730 m²

Harmin

Updated 17 days ago by

Harmin

ERA Victoria
For Quick Sale: Strategic Land in U-Town Cluster, Bintaro Jaya, Tangsel
9
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 15,1 Million /sqm