Luas Tanah
Premium Hook Lot 245 M2 Cluster Bahana - Suvarna Sutera
7
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Premium Hook Lot 245 M2 Cluster Bahana - Suvarna Sutera

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

✨ EXCLUSIVE LISTING ✨ FOR SALE Hook Lot in Bahana Cluster - Suvarna Sutera Alam Sutera Group, Tangerang Area 245 m² PPJB Status So...

LT 245 m²

Yayan

Updated 23 days ago by

Yayan

Eagle Tree Beryl
Commercial Land 910 M2 on Jalan Raya Talaga, Majalengka, West Java
8
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Talaga, Majalengka

Land in Talaga. Own this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence. ...

LT 910 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 23 days ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
For Sale Fast Build-Ready Square Land in Kemang, South Jakarta
4
IDR 8,14 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE QUICK!! - SQUARE-SHAPED PLOT IN KEMANG, SOUTH JAKARTA. Specifications: • Land Area: 582 m2 • Width: 30 m • Length: 20 m Title: SHM...

LT 582 m²

Tanti Widyanti

Updated 13 days ago by

Tanti Widyanti

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
For Sale Strategic Location Land Plot Bukit Nusa Indah Serua, An Ea
1
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 5,79 Million /sqm

Serua, Tangerang

PRICE 950 MILLION Land area 164 m2 Strategic Location Close to Highway Close to Market Close to Station Close to Shuttle Bus Close to School Close...

LT 164 m²

Early N

Updated 23 days ago by

Early N

Channel Property
Cheap Land Tenjo City Metropolis Facing Wide Road. Plot D No.1
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Tenjo, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tenjo, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and fe...

LT 45 m²

FS

Updated 23 days ago by

Fitri winda sari

STARPRO Realty Loka
Sell Fast Cheap Plot Land Area Landungsari
7
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Sell Fast Cheap Plot Land Area Landungsari

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Prope...

LT 75 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Sapen Mojolaban with Wide Road Access
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 111 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 23 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Flat Land in Cigadung Dago Coblong Bandung City Cheap
6
IDR 3,12 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Flat Land in Cigadung Dago Coblong Bandung City Cheap

Cigadung, Bandung

For Sale: Unpad Lecturer Housing Complex Plot I, Cigadung Dago Coblong, Bandung City. Strategic Location. SPECIFICATIONS: > Land area: 400 m²...

LT 400 m²

wahyu wahyudi

Updated 5 days ago by

wahyu wahyudi

Pakar Mulia Property
Promotion for Maospati Magetan Land, Around 100 Million, Near Unesa
9
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Magetan, Magetan

✨ SOFT LAUNCHING LAND IN MAOSPATI - MAGETAN ✨ Owning strategic land doesn't have to be expensive now Limited opportunity in the developing a...

LT 84 m²

Dafik

Updated 23 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot of Land 11.7 X 16.6M in Premium Cipinang Housing
4
IDR 3,83 Billion Total
IDR 19,7 Million /sqm

Plot of Land 11.7 X 16.6M in Premium Cipinang Housing

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Rare Opportunity: 11.7 x 16.6m Land Plot in Premium Cipinang Housing, East Jakarta Prime Corner Plot Location. 100% highly recommended. Suitable f...

LT 194 m²

Yeti Bachtiar

Updated 23 days ago by

Yeti Bachtiar

Century21 Prioritas
Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in Malang Ready to Build Around UIN Campus
4
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Ready to Build Around UIN Campus

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale Corner Lot Taman Chrysant 2, BSD
1
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Corner Lot Taman Chrysant 2, BSD

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those who desire a comfortabl...

LT 320 m²

Lisawati

Updated 27 days ago by

Lisawati

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
Malang Land Ready to Build in Merjosari
4
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Malang Land Ready to Build in Merjosari

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeki...

LT 147 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Land Near UIN Campus
4
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Malang Land Near UIN Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 147 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Near UIN Merjosari Campus
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Land Near UIN Merjosari Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a comfortable res...

LT 147 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Prime Commercial Plot Attractive Investment Best Location Boulevard In BSD
10
IDR 69,4 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Buying a plot in Sunburst, BSD City, offers numerous advantages, particularly its strategic location with high accessibility and promising investme...

LT 3657 m²

Eunice

Updated 14 days ago by

Eunice

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Land Access Road, Malang City, 5 Minutes to Toll Exit and Airport
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 23 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land plot villa Banjaran Bandung West Java
20
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land plot villa Banjaran Bandung West Java

Banjaran, Bandung

FOR SALE QUICK BANDUNG TOURIST VILLA 20 MINUTES from SOREANG TOLL Sale / rent : FOR SALE Full Furnish/Semi Furnish : Non furnish House/...

LT 4000 m²

LOH  JIMMY

Updated 23 days ago by

LOH JIMMY

MYPRO
RARE SMALL PLOT OF LAND READY TO BUILD in an exclusive golf island cluster.
5
IDR 3,98 Billion Total
IDR 9,99 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Rare! Small Plot Ready to Build in Exclusive Golf Island Cluster - Resort Dago Pakar - Rare Small Plot in Golf Island Cluster with Flat Land Typ...

LT 399 m²

Nunu Nugraha

Updated 19 days ago by

Nunu Nugraha

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Menampilkan 8.881-8.900 properti