Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Kaving Foresta BSD City South Tangerang
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Kaving Foresta BSD City South Tangerang

BSD City, Tangerang

Ready-to-build plot in Foresta, BSD City, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certific...

LT 144 m²

Providence Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Providence Property

Providence Property
Discount! Ready-to-Build Plot in Cluster One Step Away from Aeon Mall BSD
6
IDR 1,98 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD City, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 180 m²

Mario Principal Providence Pro

Updated 22 days ago by

Mario Principal Providence Pro

Providence Property
Plot Ready to Build, 8 Wide Inside Cluster Under 2 M in Bsd
6
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Plot Ready to Build, 8 Wide Inside Cluster Under 2 M in Bsd

BSD City, Tangerang

LT 180 m²

Mario Principal Providence Pro

Updated 22 days ago by

Mario Principal Providence Pro

Providence Property
For Sale Narimbang Plot Rangkas Bitung
6
 -5%
IDR 8,33 Billion TotalIDR 8.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 438.7 Millions
IDR 475 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Narimbang Plot Rangkas Bitung

Rangkasbitung, Lebak

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Rangkasbitung, Lebak. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 17547 m²

Anthony Halim

Updated 1 month ago by

Anthony Halim

GadingPro Menteng
Prime Land Ready to Occupy Panda Timur Street, Palebon Pedurungan, Semarang City
7
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

Land in Pedurungan. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a co...

LT 200 m²

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Strategic Area of East Ungaran Region
7
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Ungaran Timur, Semarang

Single-story land in Ungaran Timur, Semarang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 361 m²

ALAM

Updated 22 days ago by

ALAM

Brighton Crown Dr. Cipto Semarang
Strategic Land for Sale in Meruya Suitable for Business, Housing, and Boarding Houses
4
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Golden opportunity to own land in the developing area of Meruya! The location is highly strategic, easily accessible, and suitable for various need...

LT 250 m²

Kevin

Updated 10 days ago by

Kevin

Independent

Productive Villa Plot at Puncak View Mountain Lake Sawah Tourism.
10
1
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bukit Sentul, Bogor

Mountain View Villa Land Strategically located in the Puncak 2 tourist area, ideal for investment and high passive income. SHM (Freehold Certific...

LT 240 m²

Anim

Updated 22 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
The Daarra Land Near Gunungpati One Gate
5
1
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 4,79 Million /sqm

The Daarra Land Near Gunungpati One Gate

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land in Banyumanik. Discover this serene single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 198 m²

The Daarra Exclusive Residence

Updated 22 days ago by

The Daarra Exclusive Residence

The Daarra Exclusive Residence
Premium Sleman Land in Pandowoharjo with a Cool and Beautiful Environment
5
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station 2 mi...

LT 102 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 22 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot in Araya Golf Malang Strategic Area Ready to Build
8
IDR 1,77 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Land Plot Ready to Build in Araya Golf Malang Specifications Land Area: 300 m² Dimensions: 12m x 25m Orientation: South Legality: SHGB/PPJB Pric...

LT 300 m²

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

Updated 22 days ago by

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Plot of Land in Exclusive Villa Complex, Jimbaran, Bali
11
Near Pantai Tuban
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale - Premium Land Plots in an Exclusive Villa Complex, Jimbaran Just a 4-minute walk to JIMBARAN BEACH Total: 4 plots available in a sec...

LT 575 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 8 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Strategic Land in Turangga Near Office Area
4
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 9,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Turangga Near Office Area

Lengkong, Bandung

For Quick Sale and Price Reduction: Land Plot in Turangga, Buah Batu Land area 96 Width 6 meters Price 1.1 M Updated Price 950 Jt negotiable isn

LT 96 m²

RP

Updated 22 days ago by

Rohimin Pakarindo

Pakarindo Buana Property
Prime Land with Sea View on Lalang Temu Street - Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale: Lalang Temu Street Land - Jimbaran The land is located in Jimbaran with a 6-meter wide access road. Freehold land / SHM with sea view, y...

LT 2500 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 14 hours ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Ocean View Land Plot in Puri Gading Area, Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ocean View Land Plot in Puri Gading Area, Jimbaran, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale a plot of land in the Puri Gading area Jimbaran location Details: Total land 1 Ha (consisting of 7 SHM) Selling Focus: • Land area 1,...

LT 10000 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 14 hours ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land on Jl. Puter IX, Jurang Manggu Barat, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang City, Banten, Indonesia, 15223, Bintaro
2
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro. Own this modern 1-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire comfortable living. M...

LT 350 m²

PENI (WTVL)

Updated 22 days ago by

PENI (WTVL)

Brighton Masterpiece Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan
Ready-to-Build Land Plots Suitable for Business near LRT Rawamangun
5
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Ideal for Business near LRT and Arion Mall Rawamangun Location by the Main Road and Opposite a Minimarket Specificati...

LT 140 m²

Dedi A

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedi A

Fasa Property
Strategic Land Ready for Use, 2 Plots on Jalan Perum Jangli Permai
5
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

Strategic Ready-to-Use Land, 2 Plots on Perum Jangli Permai Street SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Has View Faces North Universities Dian Nuswant...

LT 510 m²

Fenny Lfang

Updated 8 days ago by

Fenny Lfang

Blessing Property Smg
Last Unit - Land Plot in Cluster Near Cijago Toll Access Gt Andara
9
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 89,5 Thousand /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

✓✓ Strategic location near Cilandak KKO and close to Cijago Toll Gate Andara/Manggis Road ✓✓ Last unit Land area: 134 sqm (8 x 16.5 ...

LT 134 m²

Fabi .

Updated 22 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheap Land for Sale Near Cofee Munjul In Megamendung
8
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale Near Cofee Munjul In Megamendung

Megamendung, Bogor

The land plot is located in the Megamendung Peak tourist area with varying sizes, featuring solid flat terrain suitable for residential villas or c...

LT 212 m²

Hilman

Updated 22 days ago by

Hilman

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Menampilkan 8.981-9.000 properti