Luas Tanah
Bonus Plot House 200 M2 Mountain View
15
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Thousand /sqm

Bonus Plot House 200 M2 Mountain View

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Discover this comfortable 1-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 575 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
For Sale: Prime Land on Jaksa Agung Suprapto Street, Celaket, Near Malang Police Station, Saiful Anwar Hospital, Corjesu School, Avia Store, Blimbing. Ideal for Business, Restaurants, Banks, Boarding Houses, Hotels, Offices & Investment.
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,9 Million /sqm

Rampal Celaket, Malang

Land in Rampal Celaket. Own this modern single-story land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 501 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 19 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll
9
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 7,04 Million /sqm

Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 19 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
Spacious Plot Facing Road, Strategic Location, Provincial Transit Route, Freehold Title
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Sumbang, Banyumas

Land in Sumbang. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence. K...

LT 475 m²

Rani Fe

Updated 9 days ago by

Rani Fe

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Rare, Golf View, Lake, Park. Crown Land Plot. Phg, Pondok Hijau Golf. Gading Serpong. Tangerang. 945 M2. PPJB
4
IDR 27,4 Billion Total
IDR 30,6 Thousand /sqm

Gading Serpong Pondok Hijau Golf, Tangerang

Plot of Land in Crown Cluster PHG, Pondok Hijau Golf. Gading Serpong. Tangerang. RARE. Golf, Lake, and Park Views. Check out this serene lan...

LT 945 m²

Adrian Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Adrian Property

GadingPro Gading Serpong
For Sale: Affordable Land Plots in Flamboyan Cluster, Graha Raya, South Tangerang
8
IDR 172 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Graha Raya Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Graha Raya Bintaro. Own this modern single-story land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for tho...

LT 120 m²

Satya Adriansyah

Updated 5 days ago by

Satya Adriansyah

Ray White Jalur Sutera
Square Plot Land Flood-Free Area Wide Road Kebayoran Baru
8
IDR 680 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Square Plot Land Flood-Free Area Wide Road Kebayoran Baru

Pondok Jaya, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Pondok Jaya, South Jakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of ...

LT 200 m²

Ronny Lantang

Updated 6 days ago by