Luas Tanah
Good House Ready to Live In Fully Furnished + Garden Negotiable
11
IDR 425 Million

Cugenang, Cianjur

Beautiful Ready-to-Live-In House Fully Furnished + Garden Negotiable Property Specifications: · Land Area: 200 m2 · Building Area: ± 106 m2 · ...

222LT 200 m²LB 106 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 2 months ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro

Select Property Price Range

2,400 m² villa house area in Warung Seuseupan, Cugenang, Cianjur #
21
House
IDR 5 Billion

Cugenang, Cianjur

Land area: 2400 m²; Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Building area: ± 500 m² Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms: 2+1 Facilities: carport, garage, gar...

4 + 12 + 12 + 10LT 2400 m²LB 500 m²

ENDY

Updated 6 months ago by

ENDY

Bandung Bellevue Realty
Luxury Single-Story House in a Strategic Location Near City Center
15
IDR 2,3 Billion

Cugenang, Cianjur

Luxurious 1-Story House in Strategic Location Near City Center Property Specifications: · Land Area: 1,150 m² · Building Area: 460 m² · Front...

432 + 6LT 1150 m²LB 460 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 10 days ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro
House Already Renovated Furnished SHM in Cugenang, Cianjur
9
 -15%
IDR 340 MillionIDR 399 MillionSAVE ± IDR 59 Millions

House Already Renovated Furnished SHM in Cugenang, Cianjur

Cugenang, Cianjur

Modern housing in Bumi Oktorina Asri, Nyalindung, Cugenang, Cianjur, located at the foot of the mountain View: Mount Gede/Pangrango & Cianjur City ...

211LT 94 m²LB 60 m²

Noni Karyanto

Updated 19 days ago by

Noni Karyanto

Premium One Property
Ready-to-Occupy House in Cijedil Housing, Cianjur
5
IDR 250 Million

Ready-to-Occupy House in Cijedil Housing, Cianjur

Cugenang, Cianjur

Move-in Ready House in Cijedil Housing, Cianjur Property Specifications: · Land Area: 60 m² · Building Area: 30 m² · Front Width: 6 m · Orie...

211LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 1 month ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro
Minimalist Residence with Garden - Comfortable and Move-in Ready
7
IDR 500 Million

Cugenang, Cianjur

Specifications: Legality: SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Land Area: 202 m² Building Area: 100 m² Year Built: 2013 Electricity: 900 watts AC:...

211LT 202 m²LB 100 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 5 months ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Residential House, Near Cianjur City Center
14
IDR 270 Million

Residential House, Near Cianjur City Center

Cugenang, Cianjur

Property Specifications: Land Area: 300 m², Building Area: 100 m², Bedrooms: 2, Bathrooms: 1, Living Room: 1, Family Room: 1, Dining Area: Availa...

211LT 300 m²LB 100 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 1 month ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI