Luas Tanah
For Sale & Rent: Meikarta 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment, Twinford Tower
9
IDR 725 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Meikarta Cikarang

For Sale and Rent: Meikarta Twinford Tower 16th Floor Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy This 3-bedroom apartment unit in Meikarta Twinford Tower...

31LB 68 m²
3 Fasilitas

Ticha

Updated 3 months ago by

Ticha

LJH Realty Cikarang
Ready-to-Live Home in a Scenic Environment, Green Valley Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 950 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Near School Strategic Location Flood Free

2 + 12LT 126 m²LB 64 m²

Shanty

Updated 3 months ago by

Shanty

Century21 harvest 2
Cheap Sale of Serene House in Taman Simpruk Lippo Cikarang
10
IDR 2,5 Billion

Cheap Sale of Serene House in Taman Simpruk Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale, a charming house at an affordable price in Simpruk, Lippo Cikarang. Excellent location with a serene view and fresh air, conveniently clo...

3 + 13 + 1LT 281 m²LB 101 m²

Shanty

Updated 3 months ago by

Shanty

Century21 harvest 2
For Sale House in Menteng Cluster Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 2,65 Billion

For Sale House in Menteng Cluster Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location near malls, hospitals, hotels, culinary spots, sports centers, swimming pools, serene environment close to schools, etc. #259422...

4 + 12 + 1LT 288 m²LB 200 m²

Shanty

Updated 3 months ago by

Shanty

Century21 harvest 2
Nice House Ready to Live In Good Location Greenwood Cluster Lippo Cikarang
10
IDR 1,92 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Good House Ready to Live In Strategic Location Greenwood Cluster Lippo Cikarang #131715

3 + 13 + 12LT 200 m²LB 117 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
2 Units of Attached Houses Ready to Occupy in Sriwijaya Simpruk Cluster
10
IDR 1,6 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Semi-detached house Can also be sold separately Safe, quiet & flood-free location Close to schools, malls, hospitals, culinary spots, etc. #246238

43LT 175 m²LB 120 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
Nice Ready-to-Live Affordable House in Bevery Cluster Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 950 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic ready-to-occupy house near schools, malls, hospitals, hotels, culinary spots, places of worship, markets, etc. #245519

2 + 11 + 1LT 140 m²LB 100 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale Quick House on Bougenville Meadow Green Street
5
IDR 700 Million

For Sale Quick House on Bougenville Meadow Green Street

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location near industrial areas, schools, and office districts. Flood-free and traffic-free. Still standard, needs renovation. Price is ne...

21LT 117 m²LB 100 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
Nice Affordable House in Sriwijawa Cluster Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 650 Million

Nice Affordable House in Sriwijawa Cluster Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

The location is very strategic, with a clean and safe environment, close to health facilities, educational institutions, shopping centers, etc.

211LT 81 m²LB 50 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
Quick Sale 2Br Tower Spearwood Meikarta Lippo Cikarang
7
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 225 Million

Quick Sale 2Br Tower Spearwood Meikarta Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Quick sale 2BR tower spearwood meikarta district 1, new unit and sold empty with 1 HP AC bonus. cheapest price #256400

21LB 42 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
1-Story House in a Strategic Hook Position, Lippo Cikarang
6
IDR 950 Million

1-Story House in a Strategic Hook Position, Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

hook position KT 2 KM 1 3-car garage AC 2 electricity 2200 semi furnished #266213

21LT 145 m²LB 100 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
2 BR Apartment Meikarta District 2 Tower Oliveira Lippo Cikarang
25
IDR 380 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Meikarta

Price Negotiable - For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Oliveira Tower, Meikarta, Lippo Cikarang Opportunity to own a spacious 2-bedroom apartment at ...

2 + 21LB 62 m²
3 Fasilitas

Ticha

Updated 3 months ago by

Ticha

LJH Realty Cikarang
Trivium Terrace 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished North Tower Apartment Lippo
10
IDR 900 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Trivium Terrace

For Sale: Trivium Terrace Tower North Apartment with 2 Bedrooms - Fully Furnished, Move-in Ready A modern residence in the premium Lippo Cikarang ...

21LB 56 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ticha

Updated 3 months ago by

Ticha

LJH Realty Cikarang
Meikarta Apartment 2Br 60M2 Timberlake Tower Lippo Cikarang
2
IDR 630 Million

Meikarta Apartment 2Br 60M2 Timberlake Tower Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Meikarta Cikarang

For Sale: Meikarta Tower Timberlake 19th Floor Apartment, Lippo Cikarang Looking for a spacious, high-floor, and comfortable 2-bedroom apartment i...

21LB 60 m²
6 Fasilitas

Ticha

Updated 3 months ago by

Ticha

LJH Realty Cikarang
Meikarta 3 Bedroom Apartment, 22nd Floor, Northview Tower, Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 680 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Meikarta Cikarang

For Sale: Meikarta Tower Northview Apartment, 22nd Floor, Area 64.17 m² Looking for a 3-bedroom apartment in Meikarta on a high floor with comfor...

31LB 64 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ticha

Updated 3 months ago by

Ticha

LJH Realty Cikarang
Cendana Suites The Patio Lippo Cikarang, Free VAT, Free 3 Air Conditioners
8
IDR 1,08 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Complete Facilities include a Sports Club and Swimming Pool within the Cluster Cendana Suites The Patio is the latest residential cluster in the L...

342 + 2LT 80 m²LB 89 m²

Fitri

Updated 1 month ago by

Fitri

Independent

5-Bedroom House in Taman Simprug
9
IDR 3,9 Billion

5-Bedroom House in Taman Simprug

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

3-story house in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a city center view. This 3-story property is located in a ...

552 + 2LT 330 m²LB 450 m²

DINA (XIWR)

Updated 3 months ago by

DINA (XIWR)

Brighton Priority Cikarang, Bekasi
3 Bedroom House with Club House and Private Playground Facilities, Get Over 40 Million Cashback
17
IDR 984 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

2-story house 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms backyard carport club house private playground cash back 40 million more info: Tina 0897729xxxx

331 + 1LT 67 m²LB 88 m²

Tina Nur  Firdaus

Updated 2 months ago by

Tina Nur Firdaus

Independent

XYZ House 2 Bedrooms Hook Lippo Cikarang Ready to Occupy Good New Clean
3
IDR 670 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategically located home with high investment returns in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This house offers a stra...

22LT 61 m²LB 40 m²

Tina Nur  Firdaus

Updated 3 months ago by

Tina Nur Firdaus

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Hook House in Acacia Garden Cluster, Lippo Cikarang, Close to Various Facilities
8
 -6%
IDR 650 MillionIDR 695 MillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Hook House in Acacia Garden Lippo Cikarang, Close to Various Facilities: - Land Area 101m² - Building Area 43m² - Hook ...

211 + 1LT 103 m²LB 43 m²

Andi.PB .

Updated 28 days ago by

Andi.PB .

Independent

Menampilkan 2.121-2.140 properti

All-residential for Sale in Cikarang based on