Luas Tanah

Select Property Price Range

Top Property Nearby
10
Amani Residence
Amani Residence
Loading...
IDR 360 Million - 655 Million

Amani Residence

Kedungwaringin, Bekasi
House
Amani Residence
Amani Residence
IDR 400 Million

Amani Residence

221
LT: 50 m²
LB: 40 m²
Runita
IDR 655 Million

Runita

222
LT: 75 m²
LB: 40 m²
Updated 2 hours ago by
Amani Residence
Good 2-Storey Unfurnished House with SHM Certificate, Freehold, Le Freeya, Lippo Cikarang
9
IDR 1,2 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

The location of Hook is very strategic with wide roads and a safe, comfortable neighborhood.

222LT 140 m²LB 70 m²

Ney

Updated 9 hours ago by

Ney

7PRO
For Sale 2+1 BR House Ready to Occupy Meadow Green Cluster Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 800 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Move-in Ready House for Sale in Meadow Green Cluster, Lippo Cikarang This 2+1 bedroom house in Meadow Green Cluster is move-in ...

2 + 12 + 12LT 119 m²LB 100 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 4 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE FULLY RENOVATED MINIMALIST TYPE LOCATION LIPPO
10
IDR 100 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For rent: A house in a strategic location, easily accessible to public facilities and close to various amenities in the Lippo Cikarang area. It is ...

222LT 60 m²LB 90 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 4 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Nice 2-Story Riverside House  Water Front Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 1 Billion

Nice 2-Story Riverside House Water Front Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location near shopping centers, hospitals, schools, mosques, traditional markets, and offices. Free from traffic jams and floods. #230358...

22LT 95 m²LB 150 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 4 hours ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale Renovated House Neat Area Lippo Cikarang
11
IDR 650 Million

For Sale Renovated House Neat Area Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

The house is strategically located, easily accessible near various facilities in the Lippo Cikarang area, and reachable via convenient access point...

212LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 4 hours ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

For Sale, House in Sriwijaya Lippo Cikarang, Excellent Full Renovation
8
IDR 825 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Sriwijaya Lippo Cikarang - Excellent Full Renovation Land area: 81 m² Building area: ±70 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 ...

211LT 81 m²LB 70 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 9 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
House For Sale Ready to Occupy Beverly Cluster Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 950 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic ready-to-occupy house close to schools, malls, hospitals, hotels, culinary spots, places of worship, markets, etc. #245519

2 + 11 + 11 + 1LT 140 m²LB 100 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 9 hours ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Excellent HOT LISTING.
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Excellent HOT LISTING Land area: 160 m2 Width x Length: 8x20 Building area: 89 m2 Number of floo...

2 + 11 + 1LT 160 m²LB 89 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 9 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Good Light Steel Roof
6
IDR 1,3 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Good Light Steel Roof Land area: 140 m2 Width x Length: 7x20 Building area: 85 m2 Number of floors: 1 P...

221LT 140 m²LB 85 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 9 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale House Lippo Cikarang Taman Lembah Hijau
9
 -2%
IDR 675 MillionIDR 690 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

For Sale House Lippo Cikarang Taman Lembah Hijau

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale: 1-story house located in Taman Lembah Hijau, Lippo Cikarang Land area 72m (6x12), renovated. 2 bedrooms (AC installed), 1 bathroom. Homog...

211LT 72 m²LB 54 m²

Ferary Jackson

Updated 11 hours ago by

Ferary Jackson

Independent

Quick Sale 1-Story Semi-Furnished House with SHM in Elysium Garden Cluster Near Lippo Cikarang
15
IDR 1,6 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

LIPPO CIKARANG ELYSIUM GARDEN Cluster Alam Segar Street SINGLE-STORY HOUSE Land Area = 8x20 Building Area = 64 m2 Bedrooms = 2+1 Bathrooms = 1+1 Li...

2 + 12 + 11LT 160 m²LB 64 m²

V

Updated 12 hours ago by

VERAWATY

XAVIER MARKS SAMASTA BEKASI
For Sale House in Le Vesta Cluster Lippo Cikarang
9
IDR 700 Million

For Sale House in Le Vesta Cluster Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

This house is for sale. Strategic location in the Lippo Cikarang area. Close to all public access.

211LT 90 m²LB 61 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 12 hours ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

For Sale: A Very Comfortable and Safe House
6
IDR 700 Million

For Sale: A Very Comfortable and Safe House

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

FOR SALE READY TO OCCUPY HOUSE Lippo Cikarang Specifications ▪︎ Land Area 126 m² Building Area 53 m² ▪︎ 2 Bedrooms ▪︎ 1 Bathroom �...

21LT 126 m²LB 53 m²

R

Updated 1 day ago by

Rudy

Galeri Property Grand Wisata