Luas Tanah
2.5-Story Pharmindo House in Cibeurem, South Cimahi, Ready to Occupancy, No Flooding
19
IDR 1,3 Billion

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

2.5-story house in Pharmindo Complex, Cibeurem, South Cimahi, ready to occupy, flood-free For sale: Second-hand 2.5-story house in Pharmindo housi...

721LT 90 m²LB 205 m²

Sasep Suherman

Updated 24 days ago by

Sasep Suherman

Galaxy Media Property Bandung
Modern Luxury Auction House in Central Cimahi Area, Cimahi City
18
IDR 1,75 Billion

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

Limited opportunity for friends to acquire a comfortable home with high investment returns at Perumahan Taman Mutiara Block D-5 No. 4B, RT: 003, RW...

431LT 320 m²LB 320 m²

Julyansyah

Updated 24 days ago by

Julyansyah

Guardean Exclusive Realty
House on 2.5 Floors in Pharmindo Cibeurem, South Cimahi, Ready to Occupy
18
IDR 1,3 Billion

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

House on 2.5 floors in the Pharmindo complex, Cibeurem, South Cimahi, ready to occupy, flood-free For sale: second-hand 2.5-story house in the Pha...

721LT 90 m²LB 205 m²

Sasep Suherman

Updated 24 days ago by

Sasep Suherman

Galaxy Media Property Bandung
Cheapest House in Central Cimahi Complex Near Borma Padasuka Sangkuriang
12
IDR 745 Million

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

In the name of Allah, the Most Gracious, the Most Merciful CHEAPEST Price drop!! Below market price. Affordable house in Central Cimahi complex...

211LT 93 m²LB 75 m²

Aneu Pebriani

Updated 20 days ago by

Aneu Pebriani

DUTA PRO Bandung
Quick Sale Good Location House in Cipageran Cluster
15
IDR 550 Million

Quick Sale Good Location House in Cipageran Cluster

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Single-story house in North Cimahi, Cimahi. For sale, a house in a picturesque area with a view, located in the City Center. This modern-style, si...

221LT 79 m²LB 60 m²

SUSI ARYANTI

Updated 24 days ago by

SUSI ARYANTI

DUTA PRO Bandung
Affordable Cluster House in Cihanjuang Near Cimahi City Hall
5
IDR 380 Million

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Limited Units Promotion! Valletta Cluster – Classic Europe in West Bandung Phase 2 Now Open A residence with the taste of classic European archi...

211LT 50 m²LB 30 m²

Muamar

Updated 20 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

For Sale Pancanaka Hill Cimahi House, Furnished, Ready to Live In, Luxurious
10
IDR 2 Billion

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

For sale: Furnished house in Pancanaka Hill Complex, Cimahi Land area: 156 m² Building area: approx. 123 m² - 3+1 bedrooms - 4+1 bathrooms - 2 ...

441 + 1LT 156 m²LB 123 m²

Linda

Updated 24 days ago by

Linda

VIProperty
For Sale Land and Residential House in North Cimahi, Cimahi City Government Area
11
IDR 4,6 Billion

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

For Sale Land and Residential House in North Cimahi near Cimahi City Hall. Land Area 700m² (14 m x 50 m) Building Area 55m² Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms...

22LT 700 m²LB 55 m²

Yovie

Updated 11 days ago by

Yovie

FAME Property
For Sale Modern Japanese House in Cihanjuang Asri Cluster, Cimahi
10
IDR 1,1 Billion

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

Cihanjuang Bawah house near Cimahi City Hall offers quality family living with Japandi Design concept. We are here to make your dream of owning an ...

321 + 2LT 120 m²LB 89 m²

Kang Izzul

Updated 20 days ago by

Kang Izzul

Independent

For Sale, Complex House, Cheap Cihanjuang Cibabat, North Cimahi Near City Hall
15
IDR 830 Million

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

In the name of Allah Affordable House for Sale Cihanjuang Complex, Cibabat, North Cimahi Land area: 144m² Building area: 13m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathro...

321 + 1LT 144 m²LB 130 m²

Awan Jawara Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

Awan Jawara Properti

Jawara Properti
For Sale Ready Stock 2-Story House Kamarung, Cimahi City
8
 -7%
IDR 885 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

For Sale Ready Stock 2-Story House Kamarung, Cimahi City

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

New 2-Story House in Kamarung - North Cimahi | Move-In Ready & Limited! It's time to elevate your living in the cool & tranquil area of North Cima...

321 + 2LT 72 m²LB 100 m²

Kang Izzul

Updated 20 days ago by

Kang Izzul

Independent

2-Storey House, Spacious and Comfortable in Taman Mutiara Cimahi Complex
10
House
IDR 4,9 Billion

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

House with unique design, spacious front and back yard, semi-furnished #243214

7 + 24LT 358 m²LB 300 m²

Siti Fitri Komaradinata

Updated 24 days ago by

Siti Fitri Komaradinata

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Buy a House Get a Land Bonus, Fajar Raya Cimahi
10
House
IDR 4 Billion

Buy a House Get a Land Bonus, Fajar Raya Cimahi

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

Single-story house, special, spacious front and back yard, bonus 200m land, strategic location, suitable for residence or business (offline and onl...

4 + 41 + 1LT 360 m²LB 200 m²

Siti Fitri Komaradinata

Updated 24 days ago by

Siti Fitri Komaradinata

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
2-Story House Hook Position, Exclusive, Lembah Permai Hanjuang
6
House
IDR 3 Billion

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

The house is located in a complex, 2 floors, hook position, has a side garden, #243822

4 + 13 + 1LT 297 m²LB 150 m²

Siti Fitri Komaradinata