Luas Tanah
For Sale Comfortable Fengshui-Compliant Cluster Home
10
 -4%
IDR 770 MillionIDR 805 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

For Sale Comfortable Fengshui-Compliant Cluster Home

Mundu, Cirebon

Own this charming single-story house in LOBUNTA, built with FENGSHUI principles to enhance prosperity in the residential environment. Located withi...

211LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Yulie

Updated 13 hours ago by

Yulie

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Nice Affordable House in Citraland Cirebon
6
IDR 380 Million

Nice Affordable House in Citraland Cirebon

Mundu, Cirebon

House in Citraland. Discover this modern 1-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential ar...

211LT 60 m²LB 35 m²

DIFA

Updated 12 hours ago by

DIFA

Atlantis Realty Property Cirebon
At Home + Boarding House can be a Strategic Warehouse near Mundu Market on the Pantura Route
1
House
IDR 1,2 Billion

Mundu, Cirebon

For Sale House + Boarding Rooms Land only calculation Located on Bandengan main road / near Mundu Market Cirebon Land area 400m² (square shape 20m...

524LT 400 m²LB 250 m²

Yudi Deal

Updated 1 month ago by

Yudi Deal

Your Deals Property
For Sale Ready-to-Live House in Citraland Arborside, Cirebon
8
IDR 1,1 Billion

Mundu, Cirebon

FL04 FOR SALE Ready-to-Occupy House Citraland Arborside, Cirebon Selling price: 1.1M (negotiable) Land Area/Building Area: 144 m² / 69 m² Fron...

311LT 144 m²LB 69 m²