Luas Tanah
Fast Sale Super Commercial Area Suitable for Any Business in Merr Surabaya
2
IDR 20 Billion Total

Rungkut, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic commercial space with high investment return in Rungkut, Surabaya. This commercial space offers ...

1LT 800 m²LB 300 m²

E4

Updated 4 days ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Use Ex Showroom On Jl Warung Jati Barat, South Jakarta
7
 -7%
IDR 270 Billion TotalIDR 290 BillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Billions

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

Commercial space, former car showroom in Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta. For sale in a prime area. Highly suitable for: • Car showroom • Hosp...

9LT 5905 m²LB 5475 m²

Madonna Puspitarini

Updated 4 days ago by

Madonna Puspitarini

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
For Sale, Strategic Area Boarding House in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta (Mm)
3
IDR 13 Billion Total

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable commercial space with high investment returns in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. This commercial sp...

1210LT 720 m²LB 357 m²

Ita Bwin

Updated 28 days ago by

Ita Bwin

SOLUSI REALTY
Strategically Furnished Building at Bandung City Square
6
IDR 2,9 Billion Total

Strategically Furnished Building at Bandung City Square

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Affordable 4-Story Building for Sale in Alun Alun Area, Bandung City. SHM Certificate Land Area: 68 m2 Building Area: 200 m2 Two-car street acces...

2LT 68 m²LB 200 m²

Riki Hutama Realty

Updated 2 months ago by

Riki Hutama Realty

Hutama Realty
Kost House 17 Kamardi, Main Road, Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta
12
Retail Space
Flood FreeNear POI
IDR 11,5 Billion Total

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: *17-Room Boarding House on Main Road, Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta* Wide road for 3 cars. Flood-free. Close to Kuningan, Pasa...