Luas Tanah
For Sale Land on Main Teuku Umar Street
4
 -9%
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 15,4 Billion TotalIDR 16.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.5 Billions
IDR 2,5 Billion /are

For Sale Land on Main Teuku Umar Street

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land for sale Location: Teuku Umar main road Area: 616m² Front width approximately 20 meters Price per are: 2.75 billion

LT 616 m²

Ninis Lestarina

Updated 1 month ago by

Ninis Lestarina

Independent

Land 1 Are in Bungtomo, West Denpasar Industrial Area
Near Pantai Double Six
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land 1 Are in Bungtomo, West Denpasar Industrial Area

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land in West Denpasar. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 100 m²

Opi APT

Updated 1 month ago by

Opi APT

APT
Land for Sale 850M2 in West Denpasar Business & Industrial Area
5
 -11%
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 7,22 Billion TotalIDR 8.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 875 Millions
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land in West Denpasar. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 850 m²

Opi APT

Updated 1 month ago by

Opi APT

APT
Flood-Free, Land, 1 Floor, SHM, Near Landmark, Ready to Occupy,
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,63 Billion Total
IDR 878 Million /are

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land for Sale 3a Location on Jln Cargo Gatsu Barat, Denpasar, Bali Land area 3 are (300 m2) Front width 12 meters Road access width 8 meters, asp...

LT 300 m²

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Independent

Main road land near West Gatot Subroto
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 7,6 Billion Total
IDR 950 Million /are

Main road land near West Gatot Subroto

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

PREMIUM LAND IN DENPASAR Mount Catur Road Specifications: Land area 800 m² Dimensions 24.89 m x 32.90 m South facing land Access to the main r...

LT 800 m²

Arsandi

Updated 1 month ago by

Arsandi

Independent

Land for Sale in Setiabudi Location
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 6,98 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Setiabudi Location

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Setiabudi, West Denpasar Front width 12.5 meters Residential IMB 4-meter road access Land area 338 m2 Pri...

LT 338 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Strategic Land 7.4 Acres for Sale, in Gn Agung, West Denpasar Area
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 9,45 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: Prime Land on Gunung Agung Street, West Denpasar Opportunity to own land along the main road in the Gunung Agung area, West Denpasar. The...

LT 740 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Beautiful Land for Sale Located on Teuku Umar Street
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 875 Million /are

Beautiful Land for Sale Located on Teuku Umar Street

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For sale strategic land with building bonus City center, near Teuku Umat, West Denpasar Rare small area Area 2 ares Front width 15 m Facing south...

LT 200 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

Beautiful Land for Sale, Located in Mahendradata, West Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 800 Million /are

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Super premium land for sale Near Mahendradata main road, West Denpasar Affordable price below market (BUC) Area 10 ares Front width approx. 18 m ...

LT 100 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

For Sale Flat Land Ready to Build Tukad Buana Location
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5,76 Million /sqm

For Sale Flat Land Ready to Build Tukad Buana Location

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Quick sale of flat land ready to build, located on Jl. Tukad Buana. Land area: 1.30 m² Location: corner lot accessible from two streets Facing no...

LT 130 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

2 Are Land in Housing in Front of Tsm Strategic Location in Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN HOUSING ESTATE IN FRONT OF TSM - JL. IMAM BONJOL, DENPASAR A rare opportunity to own land in a quiet, well-organized, ...

LT 200 m²

FELIX WEMPY (VPCU)

Updated 27 days ago by

FELIX WEMPY (VPCU)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rare Property, Rarely Available Land with Bonus Building on Adi Teuku Umar Island, Commercial and Strategic Area, Suitable for Various Businesses and Employee Mess.
15
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 20,3 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

RARE PROPERTY FOR SALE LAND FOR SALE ON MAIN ROAD WITH 2 COMMERCIAL HOUSE UNITS BONUS ON ADI TEUKU UMAR ISLAND Details: Land Area: 613 m2 Land Di...