Luas Tanah
STRATEGIC LAND ON MAHENDRADATTA MAIN ROAD, PADANGSAMBIAN, DENPASAR, BALI
2
IDR 31,2 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE / FOR RENT LAND AT MAHENDRADATTA, PADANGSAMBIAN, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.7 BILLION per ARE / Rp. 17 MILLION per SQUARE METER FOR R...

LT 1835 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 14 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale 1 Are Land, West Gatsu, Pondok Indah Street, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 85 Thousand /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: 1 Are of Land in Gatsu Barat, Pondok Indah Road, Denpasar, Bali. Strategic Location: - Near Public Facilities - Near Office Areas - Near...

LT 100 m²

Komang bayu trisetiawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Komang bayu trisetiawan

PT Indo Bali Property
Commercial Land 8 Ares Strategic: Ready-to-Build Gold Property Investment
Ready To Move
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Thousand /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Golden Opportunity! Prime Commercial Land Ready for Development - 8 Ares Don’t miss out on this exceptional commercial property investment oppor...

LT 800 m²

JACKY

Updated 5 months ago by

JACKY

Brighton Synergy Nusa Dua, Bali
Strategic Land in West Denpasar - Suitable for Residence or Investment
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 38,2 Thousand /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Location: Gunung Talang Street, West Denpasar Near Mahendradata - Access to a rapidly developing urban area Property Specifications: - Land area: ...

LT 200 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 6 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Cheap Land Teuku Umar West Denpasar
11
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,89 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Teuku Umar West Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Affordable Land for Sale in Teuku Umar Barat, Denpasar, Trade Zone 2 with Road Access Location on Jalan Teuku Umar Barat, West Denpasar In a densel...

LT 1840 m²

Popy

Updated 6 months ago by

Popy

Independent

Cheap Land Teuku Umar West Denpasar
11
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,89 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Teuku Umar West Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: Cheap Land in Denpasar, West Teuku Umar, Trade Zone 2 with Road Access Located on Jalan Teuku Umar Barat, West Denpasar In a densely popu...

LT 1840 m²

Adit Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Adit Property

Independent

Demak Pura Land West Denpasar
13
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,82 Thousand /sqm

Demak Pura Land West Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Denpasar Land at Pura Demak near City Padel, Elite Boarding House Environment and Housing Location on Jalan Pura Demak Barat, West Denpasar Area Op...

LT 2016 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 6 months ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Demak Pura Land West Denpasar
13
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,82 Thousand /sqm

Demak Pura Land West Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Denpasar Land at Pura Demak near City Padel, Elite Boarding Environment and Housing Location on Jalan Pura Demak Barat, West Denpasar Size Options:...

LT 2016 m²

Popy

Updated 6 months ago by

Popy

Independent

Land on Gunung Talang Street, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Kuta
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 38,2 Thousand /sqm

Land on Gunung Talang Street, Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE !!! LAND 2 ARE Location: on Gunung Talang Street West Denpasar Near Mahendradata Front width 13 meters SHM Facing east Flood-free 6-met...

LT 200 m²

NIEN

Updated 6 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

Gunung Soputan Denpasar Bali Land Plot
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 890 Million Total
IDR 6,22 Million /sqm

Gunung Soputan Denpasar Bali Land Plot

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE !!! 1.43 Are LAND PLOT Location: Jl. Ulun Suwi Gunung Soputan West Denpasar Wide Road 8 meters Road 5 meters Strategic Location Price...

LT 143 m²

NIEN

Updated 14 days ago by

NIEN

Independent

Premium Land in the Center of Villas in Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm

Premium Land in the Center of Villas in Bali

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

HOT SALE 1.5 ARE PREMIUM LAND ON PANTAI LIMA BALI Jl. Pantai Lima, Pererenan, Bali Details: - Land area 1.5 are / 150m2 - 5-meter road access ...

LT 100 m²

I Made sudiartawan

Updated 6 months ago by

I Made sudiartawan

Independent

Land on Jl. Gatot Subroto Barat 1500.0 m² with SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title)
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 12,6 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land for sale on Jl. Gatsu Barat, Denpasar. Roadside, suitable for building warehouses, offices, shop houses, and investment. Land area 15.2 ares. ...

LT 1500 m²

harrisubay

Updated 1 month ago by

harrisubay

Independent

Cheap Land Investment in Pura Demak, West Denpasar, Bali
12
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 20,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Investment in Pura Demak, West Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FREEHOLD LAND Denpasar Land near Pura Demak, close to City Padel, Elite Boarding Environment, and Housing Location on Jalan Pura Demak Barat, West...

LT 3656 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 13 days ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
LAND BAJATAKI PADANGSAMBIAN DENPASAR, BALI
4
Land
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 17,8 Thousand /sqm

LAND BAJATAKI PADANGSAMBIAN DENPASAR, BALI

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE / FOR RENT BAJATAKI LAND PADANGSAMBIAN DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 900 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 9 MILLION per SQUARE METER FOR RENT Rp. 96....

LT 50400 m²

Dewa Raditya

Updated 14 days ago by

Dewa Raditya

Galaxy KUTA
MT. CATUR PADANGSAMBIAN KAJA LAND, DENPASAR, BALI
3
Land
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

MT. CATUR PADANGSAMBIAN KAJA LAND, DENPASAR, BALI

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND IN GUNUNG CATUR, PADANGSAMBIAN KAJA, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE IDR 950 MILLION per ARE / IDR 9.5 MILLION per METER, LAND AREA: 800 M2...

LT 800 m²

Dewa Raditya

Updated 28 days ago by

Dewa Raditya

Galaxy KUTA
LAND OF PURA MERTASARI PEMECUTAN KLOD DENPASAR, BALI
5
IDR 1,88 Billion Total
IDR 7,54 Million /sqm

LAND OF PURA MERTASARI PEMECUTAN KLOD DENPASAR, BALI

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND PURA MERTASARI PEMECUTAN KLOD DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.885 B per ARE / Rp. 18.850 M per METER, Land Area: 250 M2, Certificate...

LT 250 m²

Dewa Raditya

Updated 14 days ago by

Dewa Raditya

Galaxy KUTA
LAND OF TANGGUBAN PERAHU PADANGSAMBIAN DENPASAR, BALI
6
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 2,83 Million /sqm

LAND OF TANGGUBAN PERAHU PADANGSAMBIAN DENPASAR, BALI

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE AT TANGKUBAN PERAHU, PADANGSAMBIAN, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE at Rp. 850 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 8.5 MILLION per METER, LAND AREA: 300 ...

LT 300 m²

Dewa Raditya

Updated 14 days ago by

Dewa Raditya

Galaxy KUTA
Land Suitable for Doctor's Boarding Houses in Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 6,39 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Doctor's Boarding Houses in Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Quick Sale Land in Sanglah Area. Strategic land ideal for elite boarding houses. 450 meters to Surya Husada Hospital, Prima Medika Hospital, and S...

LT 426 m²

Dewa Raditya

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewa Raditya

Galaxy KUTA
Super Rare Exclusive Land on Teuku Umar Main Road
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 71,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Super Rare Exclusive Land on Teuku Umar Main Road

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Super Rare Exclusive Land for Sale on Teuku Umar Main Road Location: Teuku Umar Main Road, Denpasar, Bali Price: 2.5 billion/are Land Area: 2,863...

LT 2863 m²

Liza

Updated 1 month ago by

Liza

Independent

Super Exclusive Rare Land on Teuku Umar Highway
5
Land
Near Pantai Beach Serangan
Near Pantai Sunrise
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
Near Pantai Sindhu
Near Pantai Padang Galak