Luas Tanah
Prime Land in Elite Area of Renon, Denpasar
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Prime Land in Elite Area of Renon, Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

**Stretis Land, Elite Area in Renon, Denpasar** 10/10/2025 (NO.244) @Made / Dewa **Property Details** - Land for Sale: Tukad Badung, Renon...

LT 240 m²

SERI

Updated 5 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Land in Tukad Bilok, Renon, Denpasar, Bali
4
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Tukad Bilok, Renon, Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE: LAND IN TUKAD BILOK, RENON, DENPASAR, BALI PRICE: IDR 17 Billion (Global) LAND AREA: 1,520 m² LAND DIMENSIONS: 17.7 m x 90 m Freehold...

LT 1520 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 7 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale Super Strategic Land - Renon, Denpasar
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

For Sale Super Strategic Land - Renon, Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE Land for Sale DENPASAR - Denpasar Land Area: 1000 sqm Dimensions: 30 x 33 IDR 18,000,000,000 Freehold Title (SHM) FOR SALE: SUPER STRATE...

LT 1000 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 18 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Commercial Land Drupadi Renon Denpasar, Bali
6
Land
IDR 5,31 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Commercial Land Drupadi Renon Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE DRUPADI RENON LAND, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.1 Billion per Are / Rp. 11 Million per Square Meter TOTAL Rp. 5,313,000,000 Land Are...

LT 483 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 18 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Premium Land Plot on Bypass Ngurah Rai, Sanur, Denpasar, Bali
7
IDR 4,84 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND PLOTS BYPASS SANUR DENPASAR PRICE per M2: IDR 28 Million THERE ARE 2 LAND PLOT UNITS: - Land Area: 173 M2 LAND DIMENSIONS: ...

LT 173 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 18 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land in Tukad Badung, Renon, Denpasar
5
IDR 5,85 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Tukad Badung, Renon, Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN TUKAD BADUNG RENON DENPASAR FOR SALE Rp. 1.3 BILLION per ARE / Rp. 13 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 5.85 BILLION...

LT 450 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
Limasan Building Bonus Land in Renon, Denpasar
12
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Limasan Building Bonus Land in Renon, Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND WITH BONUS LIMASAN BUILDING IN RENON, DENPASAR PRICE: Rp 1.8 Billion per ARE / Rp 18 Million per SQUARE METER FIXED PRICE OPTION: R...

LT 200 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
In South Denpasar,
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

In South Denpasar,

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

STRATEGIC LAND ON SESETAN MAIN ROAD, DENPASAR Land for Sale SESETAN - Denpasar Land Area 256 IDR 5,000,000,000 Freehold Title (SHM) STRATEGIC LAND...

LT 256 m²

LUKE (LGCN)

Updated 1 month ago by

LUKE (LGCN)

Brighton Unity Canggu, Bali
Strategic Land in Ciung Wanara Renon Near Sanur Mertasari Pemuda
13
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Billion /are

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

CHEAPEST FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND - RING 1 RENON Jl. Ciung Wanara, Renon Lots starting from 300 m² Ready-to-build land Comfortable environment West-...

LT 300 m²

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Updated 28 days ago by

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Independent

Premium Land in Pemuda Renon Denpasar
6
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Pemuda Renon Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE: PREMIUM LAND IN PEMUDA RENON, DENPASAR CAN BE DIVIDED INTO PLOTS: - Land Area: 300 M2 (Width 9 M) - Land Area: 400 M2 (Width 12 M) - Lan...

LT 1000 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 1 month ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Dijual Tanah Ada Bangunan Lokasi Jalan Pulau Galang Denpasar Selatan
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 4,79 Billion Total
IDR 880 Million /are

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Dijual Tanah Ada Bangunan Lokasi Jalan Pulau Galang Denpasar Selatan Spesifikasi Luas Tanah 545 m² Lebar Depan 23 meter Panjang Kebelakang 23 me...

LT 545 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Dijual Tanah 10 Are Lokasi Jalan Utama Bay Ngurah Rai Denpasar Selatan Dekat Mall Galeria Sebelah Hutan Mangrove
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Dijual Tanah 10 are Lokasi Jalan Utama Bay Ngurah Rai Denpasar Selatan Dekat Mall Galeria Sebelah Hutan Mangrove Luas Tanah 1.000 m² / 10 Are Leb...

LT 1000 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Dijual Sebidang Tanah Lokasi Jalan Utama Bypas Ngurah Rai Pedungan Dekat Tol Bali Mandara dan Bandara Ngurah Rai
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 205 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Dijual Sebidang Tanah Lokasi Jalan Utama Bypas Ngurah Rai Pedungan Dekat Tol Bali Mandara dan Bandara Ngurah Rai Spesifikasi Luas tanah 13.731m�...

LT 13731 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Bonus Land with Building for Sale, Renon Area, Denpasar.
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 7,4 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building for Sale, Renon Area, Denpasar.

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Property Details: - Land area: 4 Ares / 400 m² (can be purchased as 2 ares) - Front width: approx. 16.07 meters - Zone: Residential - Legality: SH...

LT 400 m²

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

RE/MAX JAYA
Beautiful Small Land for Sale in Sanur Kauh
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Beautiful Small Land for Sale in Sanur Kauh

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

For sale: small, large main plot at Lake Tempe 1, Sanur Kauh Area: 1 are Width: 8 m Facing east Road width: 4.5 m Yellow aspect Price: 1.2 net W...

LT 100 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

Land for Sale in Bali SHM 3 Are South Denpasar Car Access
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Bali SHM 3 Are South Denpasar Car Access

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for Sale in Denpasar Bali - Strategic Ready-to-Build Area Opportunity to purchase land in Bali at a growing location in South Denpasar with c...

LT 300 m²

Tionar Manik

Updated 2 months ago by

Tionar Manik

Discovery Bali
Prime Strategic Land Near Puputan Renon Field
10
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Prime Strategic Land Near Puputan Renon Field

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND IN PUPUTAN RENON, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE IDR 2 BILLION per ARE / IDR 20 MILLION per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION IDR 11.6 BILLION TOT...

LT 580 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 27 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land on Ngurah Rai Bypass Sanur Denpasar, Bali
5
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 25,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Ngurah Rai Bypass Sanur Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE BYPASS NGURAH RAI LAND, SANUR DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE AT Rp. 25 BILLION GLOBAL, LAND AREA: 980 M2, DIMENSIONS: 27 M X 33 M, CERTIFICATE...

LT 980 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 27 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land for Sale in Sanur - South Denpasar
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 31,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Sanur - South Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN SANUR - SOUTH DENPASAR Land for Sale JLN. DANAU POSO - Denpasar Land Area 400 m² Dimensions 17 x 23 Rp 12,500,000,000 ...

LT 400 m²

INTEN

Updated 27 days ago by

INTEN

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land and Building for Sale, Carik Logo, South Denpasar
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 260 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /sqm

Land and Building for Sale, Carik Logo, South Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price IDR 850 million per are negotiable Affordable land for sale with a bonus house building located in Glogor Carik, South ...

LT 306 m²

EC

Updated 2 months ago by

Eko Aprihadi Cahyono

Independent

Menampilkan 221-240 properti

Land for Sale in Denpasar Selatan based on