Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Jalan Pidada Ubung North Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 943 Million /are

Land for Sale Location Jalan Pidada Ubung North Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land for Sale Ready to Build Location: Jln Pidada XI, Ubung, North Denpasar / behind Ubung Terminal Land area: 3.5 Are Front width: 13 Meters Cert...

LT 350 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Land For Sale Cargo Location
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,34 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Cargo Location

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located in Cargo, North Denpasar Front width 14.33 meters Land area 530 m2 Price 550 million / 100 m2

LT 430 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Rare Land Near Bali Police HQ. Campus and School
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 5,65 Billion Total
IDR 9,57 Million /sqm

Rare Land Near Bali Police HQ. Campus and School

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

**TOP FOR SALE!!!** **Best Price IDR 825 Million/100m²** **On Sale** – A rare, vacant plot of land ready for construction in Denpasar, spec...

LT 590 m²

New bali property

Updated 1 month ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
Trade zone land (red zone) is suitable for warehouses on Jalan Cargo Indah Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 19,5 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

land for sale ready to build housing aspect Trade and services zone (red zone) land area 3 are (300 M2) 10 meters wide 30 meters long the ...

LT 2440 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 1 month ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

Freehold Land on Main Road - Suitable for Boarding House/Shop, High ROI Near Living World Denpasar.
11
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 486 Million Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Advantages * Main road * SHM legality * IMB/PBG issued * 100% Residential aspect (Yellow ITR) * 6-meter wide asphalt road access, free of gutters *...

LT 72 m²

Yogi Desky

Updated 25 days ago by

Yogi Desky

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Rice field land for sale near Bali Bird Park
4
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Rice field land for sale near Bali Bird Park

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land for sale measuring 3000 m2 / 30 acres in a rice field area with road access through to Kutri. Location near Bali Bird Park Ubud. Land suitabl...

LT 3000 m²

Made Sinardana

Updated 8 days ago by

Made Sinardana

Independent

Affordable Land 4.5 Are in Cargo Denpasar, Suitable for Your Business
17
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 2,47 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 4.5 ares Location in Cargo Denpasar Front width 15 meters SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) 6-meter road access Price 5...

LT 450 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 2 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Affordable Land 2.5 Are SHM Suitable for Your Business
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 686 Million /are

Affordable Land 2.5 Are SHM Suitable for Your Business

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 2.5 ares, can purchase half Location on Jalan Nangka Selatan, Denpasar Total front width 18 meters Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 250 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 2 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Subak Dalem Gatsu Tengah Land Near Lumintang and Jalan Nangka
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 101 Billion Total
IDR 675 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

GATSU TENGAH SUBAK DALEM 5-METER PAVED ROAD LAND For Sale Extremely Rare Small Area Cleverly Designed Land Can Be Divided into 2/3 House Units F...

LT 150 m²

Bagus Rahman

Updated 2 months ago by

Bagus Rahman

Independent

Rare Flood-Free Land on One Gate Pidada Street
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 978 Million Total
IDR 9,31 Million /sqm

Rare Flood-Free Land on One Gate Pidada Street

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Rare Land for Sale Option available *UNIT (A)* 105 m2 *UNIT (B)* 105 m2 100% FLOOD-FREE, single gate system, Housing complex with only 8 houses...

LT 105 m²

NENENG (AQML)

Updated 23 days ago by

NENENG (AQML)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Strategic Plot Land for Sale - Suitable for Residence & Investment, Negotiable Price
33
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 367 Billion Total
IDR 980 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 980 million/are Land Plot for Sale Located in Himalaya, North Denpasar Prime Location: Environment near Hotel 6 mi...

LT 375 m²

Gus Surya (Billy)

Updated 3 months ago by

Gus Surya (Billy)

Independent

Strategic Land in Urban Area and Rarely Available - Ubung Kaja, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN A RARE URBAN AREA | UBUNG KAJA, NORTH DENPASAR Opportunity to own ready-to-build land in the Denpasar city area, a mat...

LT 167 m²

KETUT (XNKL)

Updated 23 days ago by

KETUT (XNKL)

Brighton Synergy Canggu, Bali
You Sell Land Plus Shop Building in Telkom Plot 17, Jl. Patih Nambi Utara, Ubung Kaja, North Denpasar, Denpasar City, Bali, Indonesia, 80116, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 757 Million Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For sale, land with a bonus of a shop and warehouse Front width 6.5 m Back width 8.5 m Includes a shop Located on the main road Shop dimensions 4x6...

LT 101 m²

N(

Updated 4 months ago by

NUSARI (GGAH)

Independent

For Sale: Build-Ready Land at Jl. Astasura I No. 1, Peguyangan Kaja, North Denpasar, Denpasar City, Bali, Indonesia, 80115, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 575 Million /are

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For sale, an empty plot of land located on Antasura Street, North Denpasar Near SMAN 8 Denpasar and SMP 12 Denpasar Land area: 1 are Front w...

LT 100 m²

N(

Updated 4 months ago by

NUSARI (GGAH)

Independent

Land suitable for housing, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Land suitable for housing, North Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land Area 1500m2 (40mx37.5m) West Facing Access 3 meters SHM Price IDR 2.9 million/m2 or IDR 290 million/are (negotiable)

LT 1500 m²

Putu Suartini

Updated 15 days ago by

Putu Suartini

Garam Property
For Sale, a Plot of Vacant Land Located on Jl. Kusuma Dewa
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

For Sale, a Plot of Vacant Land Located on Jl. Kusuma Dewa

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For Sale: A Plot of Vacant Land Located on Jl. Kusuma Dewa/ Bung Tomo near West Gatsu, Denpasar Behind Aston Hotel. Land area: 10.5 Ares Front wid...

LT 1050 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

For Sale Premium Exclusive Land North Denpasar Residential Area
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM & EXCLUSIVE LAND IN NORTH DENPASAR A rare opportunity to own a super strategic plot in the favorite residential area of North Den...

LT 1545 m²

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Updated 5 months ago by

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Homeowner

Land for Sale 1a on Jln Lembu Sora A Yani, North Denpasar, Bali Land at Jl. Lembu Sora No. 6, Peguyangan, North Denpasar, Denpasar City, Bali, Indonesia, 80115, North Denpasar SHM 101.0 m²
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 6,93 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land for Sale 1a Location on Jln Lembu Sora A Yani, North Denpasar, Bali Residential Neighborhood Land area 1.01 are (101 m2) Front width 10 met...

LT 101 m²

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Updated 23 days ago by

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Independent

Land For Sale In Cekomaria, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Cekomaria, North Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

BUC Affordable Land PERTULAKA - CEKOMARIA Land Area 80m² RESIDENTIAL ENVIRONMENT Flat Land Contour Land Ready for Construction South-Facing Pos...

LT 80 m²

Property Bali

Updated 23 days ago by

Property Bali

Independent

FOR SALE PREMIUM Land One Gate System Jl Lembah Pujian Peguyangan Kangin North Denpasar
14
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 4,46 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM Land with One Gate System on Jl Lembah Pujian, Peguyangan Kangin, North Denpasar Land area: 425 m2 Dimensions: 19 x 27 meters Ce...

LT 425 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 19 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Menampilkan 301-320 properti

Land for Sale in Denpasar Utara based on