Luas Tanah
Land for Sale 6.5 Ares Main Cargo Road
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 12,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Billion /are

Land for Sale 6.5 Ares Main Cargo Road

Ubung, Denpasar

FOR SALE AGAIN Land located in a Cargo area (next to main road) Area 6.5 ares Consists of 2 SHM (certificates) - 280 m2 - 370 m2 Dimensions 21 x 3...

LT 650 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 2 months ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

LAND FOR SALE ON JALAN PIDADA UBUNG NEAR GATSU BARAT DENPASAR
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 7,7 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million /are

Ubung, Denpasar

Land for sale, there are 8 boarding room units and 4 shop units above (will be leveled if the buyer is serious). The location is only 50 meters f...

LT 1100 m²

Friska manik

Updated 4 months ago by

Friska manik

Ray White Kuta
Definitely a Deal, Land for Sale on the Main Roadside, Location at Cokroaminoto, Ubung, North Denpasar, Bali.
2
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Ubung, Denpasar

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL FOR SALE LAND ON MAIN ROAD LOCATION COKROAMINOTO UBUNG NORTH DENPASAR BALI Land area 2000 m² Commercial and ser...

LT 2000 m²

WR

Updated 3 months ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
Warehouse Bonus Land in the Jln Cargo Denpasar Warehouse Area
21
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 17,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Ubung, Denpasar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 1.5 billion negotiable / 100m2 Land for sale containing WAREHOUSE & OFFICE buildings on the main Cargo road. Suitab...

LT 1180 m²

New bali property

Updated 2 months ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
Large Land Starting from 65 M2 at Green Kori Ubung Complex Cn
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 568 Million Total
IDR 875 Million /are

Ubung, Denpasar

For Sale: Land Plot (Kavling) in Ubung Located on Jln Nuansa Hijau, Green Kori Housing Complex, Ubung. Very suitable location for building a house,...

LT 65 m²

PB

Updated 3 days ago by

Pindah Ke Bali

IPP
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Cheap Land in Pidada Ubung Denpasar, Perfect for Your Business
33
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 978 Million /are

Ubung, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 1.05 are (105 m²) Location in Pidada Ubung, Denpasar 100% FLOOD-FREE, one-gate system, housing complex with only 8 house...

LT 105 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 2 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Warehouse Land, Truck Access in Gatot Subroto West Area Denpasar
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Ubung, Denpasar

For Sale: Land with Bonus Warehouse in Gatsu Barat Area, Denpasar Selling Price: IDR 1.2 Billion/are Distance: - 300 meters (1 minute) to M...

LT 800 m²

grace luo

Updated 3 months ago by

grace luo

RE/MAX JAYA
Strategic Land with Bonus Store Building and Boarding House
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Strategic Land with Bonus Store Building and Boarding House

Ubung, Denpasar

Strategic land, located on a main road, suitable for business, with a bonus of a shop and boarding houses. The location is very strategic, close to...

LT 350 m²

Kadek Rudyana Rudyana

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek Rudyana Rudyana

Discovery Bali
Tanah Jalan Pidada Ubung Denpasar
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 7,75 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Billion /are

Tanah Jalan Pidada Ubung Denpasar

Ubung, Denpasar

FOR SALE TANAH PIDADA TANAH JALAN UTAMA PIDADA UBUNG Tanah super strategis Luasan kecil Jarang ada Luas Global 620m2 Bisa beli setengah/3 are Le...

LT 620 m²

Ikadek Suarsana

Updated 5 months ago by

Ikadek Suarsana

Independent

Selling Strategic Land in Ubung Denpasar Land Area 324 M2
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 3,07 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Selling Strategic Land in Ubung Denpasar Land Area 324 M2

Ubung, Denpasar

Strategic Land for Sale in Ubung Denpasar, Land Area 324 m² Property Code: JT00653 Full Specifications: - Land Area: 324 m² - Front Width: 15 M...

LT 324 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

For Sale: Premium Small Land in Kertanegara, Ubud, Denpasar
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 870 Million Total
IDR 600 Million /are

For Sale: Premium Small Land in Kertanegara, Ubud, Denpasar

Ubung, Denpasar

For sale Plot of land 1.45 are Location in Kertanegara Ubung Denpasar Front width 10 meters Freehold title (SHM) Yellow zone land plot (ITR) Facin...

LT 145 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 18 days ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

Very Rare Land, 2 Units in Ubung Area, Denpasar Near Gatsu, Gatot Subroto, Teuku Umar
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Ubung, Denpasar

Selling Rare Land, 2 Units Available in Ubung Denpasar Area 100% Flood-Free, One Gate System Only 8 Houses in the Complex UNIT (A): Area 105 m2 UN...

LT 105 m²

ERLINDA LIEM (KYUT)

Updated 18 days ago by

ERLINDA LIEM (KYUT)

Brighton Unity Canggu, Bali
Strategic Rare Land in the Ubung Area, North Denpasar, 100% Flood-Free
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 935 Million /are

Ubung, Denpasar

Strategic Rare Land in Ubung Area, North Denpasar 100% flood-free, RARE LOCATION Red & yellow ITR for trade, business, and residential use Land a...