Luas Tanah
House 15 mins to Citama Hospital SHM South Facing J-26537
10
IDR 520 Million

House 15 mins to Citama Hospital SHM South Facing J-26537

Citayam, Depok

Griya Kartika Bojong Gede Bojong Gede - Bogor Regency *Cash Accepted *Mortgage Assistance Available Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Area 73 m...

21LT 73 m²LB 45 m²

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

Updated 15 hours ago by

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

pashouses.id

Select Property Price Range

Minimalist House in Depok Near Healthcare Facilities LT 105 East Facing J42793
27
IDR 780 Million

Citayam, Depok

Arya Green Tajurhalang Housing, Pine Villa Cluster Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopp...

21LT 105 m²LB 45 m²

Maulana

Updated 15 hours ago by

Maulana

pashouses.id
Minimalist House 3 Minutes to Citayam Terminal, 2 Bedrooms, Ready to Occupy J44181
6
IDR 310 Million

Citayam, Depok

Street Lio Village, Depok Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transpor...

22LT 55 m²LB 50 m²

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

Updated 11 days ago by

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

pashouses.id
1.5-story mezzanine house, 15 minutes to Citayam station.
10
1
IDR 390 Million

1.5-story mezzanine house, 15 minutes to Citayam station.

Citayam, Depok

1.5-story modern mezzanine house design with 15-minute access to Citayam station Strategic location: - 5 minutes to Jalan Baru Bomang - 15 minutes...

321 + 1LT 58 m²LB 48 m²

Datu Meirina

Updated 17 days ago by

Datu Meirina

Datu Meirina Property
Cheap SHM House for Sale Fast
25
 -8%
IDR 225 MillionIDR 245 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Cheap SHM House for Sale Fast

Citayam, Depok

Minimalist-style house in Citayam, near Ragajaya Village Hall Check out this charming single-story house for sale immediately, featuring a serene ...

211LT 58 m²LB 48 m²

Mukti Febrianto

Updated 22 hours ago by

Mukti Febrianto

Mulya Property
New house ready to occupy, located 5 minutes to Bogor Kemang Toll Road.
15
1
IDR 450 Million

Citayam, Depok

Affordable Move-In Ready House in Citayam with No Down Payment Access to Citayam Train Station and near Angkot Routes ✅ Single-Story House �...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Datu Meirina

Updated 1 day ago by

Datu Meirina

Datu Meirina Property
Minimalist House with Easy Access to Depok Train Station
23
IDR 500 Million

Minimalist House with Easy Access to Depok Train Station

Citayam, Depok

Modern Aesthetic House Near Train Station in Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale and Purchase & Land Certificate ~Mortg...

211 + 1LT 66 m²LB 45 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Aesthetic house on a main road with complete facilities, 10 minutes to the station.
14
1
IDR 600 Million

Citayam, Depok

A modern aesthetic house located within a large housing complex near Citayam Station, with main road access and complete facilities. - Reservation...