Luas Tanah
Top Properti
Luxury 2-Storey House in Grand Depok City
Luxury 2-Storey House in Grand Depok CityLuxury 2-Storey House in Grand Depok CityLuxury 2-Storey House in Grand Depok City
15
IDR 1,3 Billion

Luxury 2-Storey House in Grand Depok City

Grand Depok City, Depok

American Classic Style House Near Depok Lama Station & GDC - Only 31 Units Available! Want a luxurious and comfortable home with strategic access?...

331 + 2LT 75 m²LB 75 m²

Anita

Updated 2 days ago by

Anita

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Top Properti
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Home in Grand Depok City
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Home in Grand Depok City2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Home in Grand Depok City2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Home in Grand Depok City
12
IDR 1 Billion

2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Home in Grand Depok City

Grand Depok City, Depok

A minimalistic, elegant, and strategic 2-story residence is now available for those of you looking for a home. With access to the GDC Depok Boulev...

321 + 1LT 70 m²LB 70 m²

Anita

Updated 2 days ago by

Anita

Independent

Cool House Ready to Live Near Station and Grand Depok City
16
1
IDR 999 Million

Cool House Ready to Live Near Station and Grand Depok City

Grand Depok City, Depok

Move-in Ready House near the station and Grand Depok City area. Meeting Point at SMK 3 Kalimulya Depok. Strategic Location: Near Alfamidi Near Mos...

322LT 72 m²LB 90 m²

Udin Kido

Updated 6 days ago by

Udin Kido

Qinar Property
Rumah Lokasinya di Jamin Puas di Grand Depok City
21
1
IDR 1,15 Billion

Rumah Lokasinya di Jamin Puas di Grand Depok City

Grand Depok City, Depok

RUMAH 2 LANTAI SIAP DI HUNI BERADA DI SALAH SATU CLUSTER GRAND DEPOK CITY - DEPOK AKSES 2 MOBIL SUPER LEGA - NEMPEL ALUN ALUN KOTA DEPOK - HARGA ...

3 + 13LT 78 m²LB 100 m²

epek

Updated 14 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Cheapest House Near Grand Depok City Area and Depok Station
10
IDR 676 Million

Cheapest House Near Grand Depok City Area and Depok Station

Grand Depok City, Depok

Affordable 2-story house near Grand Depok City area and the old Depok Station. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Near Al Azhar GDC Elementary School Near GD...

321LT 45 m²LB 70 m²

Udin Kido

Updated 22 hours ago by

Udin Kido

Qinar Property
2-Story House Free Installment 1 Year Near GDC
21
1
IDR 1,15 Billion

2-Story House Free Installment 1 Year Near GDC

Grand Depok City, Depok

2-STORY HOUSE READY STOCK, READY TO MOVE IN, ADJACENT TO GRAND DEPOK CITY AREA - SUKMAJAYA - DEPOK - PRICE STARTING FROM 1.150 BILLION - LAND AREA...

332LT 80 m²LB 90 m²

epek

Updated 21 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
2-Story House Lively with Occupants Near GDC, Ready to Occupy
16
IDR 900 Million

Grand Depok City, Depok

2-STORY HOUSE READY STOCK READY TO OCCUPY ONLY 200 METERS FROM KALIMULYA MAIN ROAD - DEPOK CAR ACCESS UP TO LOCATION - NEAR DEPOK LAMA STATION AND...

331LT 70 m²LB 90 m²

epek

Updated 9 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Fully Furnished House, No Installment for the First Year
20
IDR 1 Billion

Fully Furnished House, No Installment for the First Year

Grand Depok City, Depok

**Mediterranean Classic-Style 2-Story House | Ready Stock, Ready to Occupy | Access for 2 Cars, Super Spacious Lane Reaching the Location** - Suit...

332LT 80 m²LB 90 m²

epek

Updated 9 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Ready-to-Occupy House Next to Al Azhar School Gdc Depok
16
1
IDR 1,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House Next to Al Azhar School Gdc Depok

Grand Depok City, Depok

2-STORY HOUSE READY STOCK MOVE-IN READY LOCATED IN BRI PLOT BEHIND AL AZHAR SCHOOL GDC - DEPOK ACCESS FOR 2 CARS SUPER SPACIOUS ANTI-NARROW STREET...

331LT 66 m²LB 100 m²

epek

Updated 30 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
2-Story House Adjacent to Citra Medika Hospital Located in GDC Kalimulya
22
1
IDR 1,08 Billion

Grand Depok City, Depok

2-STORY HOUSE READY STOCK READY TO OCCUPY ADJACENT TO CITRA MEDIKA HOSPITAL KALIMULYA - DEPOK TOTAL 4 UNITS SUITABLE FOR THOSE WHO VALUE PRIVACY ...

332LT 78 m²LB 95 m²

epek

Updated 1 month ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Islamic House Near Pondok Rajeg Station
9
 -14%
IDR 300 MillionIDR 350 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Islamic House Near Pondok Rajeg Station

Grand Depok City, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment returns near the Grand Depok City area, Depok. This home offers complete ...

211 + 1LT 45 m²LB 30 m²

Anto Athayallah

Updated 3 days ago by

Anto Athayallah

Independent

Cool House Near Solaria GDC and Depok Station
9
IDR 1,3 Billion

Cool House Near Solaria GDC and Depok Station

Grand Depok City, Depok

Two-story luxury house located near Solaria Station and GDC Depok. Located behind the campus (JGU) Jakarta Global University Selling points Near D...

321LT 94 m²LB 95 m²

Udin Kido

Updated 22 hours ago by

Udin Kido

Qinar Property
House for Around 700 Million Near Station and Gdc 2 Floors
16
IDR 725 Million

House for Around 700 Million Near Station and Gdc 2 Floors

Grand Depok City, Depok

### EN: TWO-STORY HOUSE CHEAPEST NEAR GDC AREA AND DEPOK LAMA STATION LOCATED IN KSU - SUKMAJAYA - DEPOK ### ONLY 7 MINUTES TO DEPOK LAMA STATION ...

321LT 45 m²LB 70 m²

epek

Updated 17 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Luxurious House, Spacious Land, Satisfactory Access in Gdc
22
IDR 1,78 Billion

Luxurious House, Spacious Land, Satisfactory Access in Gdc

Grand Depok City, Depok

2-STOREY HOUSE READY STOCK READY TO OCCUPY LOCATED IN ONE OF THE CLUSTERS OF GRAND DEPOK CITY - DEPOK TWO-CAR ACCESS EXTREMELY SPACIOUS - ADJACENT...

4 + 14 + 12LT 129 m²LB 130 m²

epek

Updated 27 days ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA