Luas Tanah
Mezzanine 3 Bedroom Nice House in Sawangan Depok
9
IDR 375 Million

Mezzanine 3 Bedroom Nice House in Sawangan Depok

Sawangan, Depok

Modern minimalist style house in Sawangan. Own this comfortable 1-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the r...

311LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

Ade lutfi

Updated 5 months ago by

Ade lutfi

Independent

Good 1-Story House with SHM in Sawangan Depok Near Toll Road
7
IDR 280 Million

Sawangan, Depok

Modern minimalist style house in Sawangan. Get this comfortable 1-story house, sold with an urban view that enhances aesthetic value in the reside...

211LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Ade lutfi

Updated 5 months ago by

Ade lutfi

Independent

Comfortable and Lush House Near Sawangan Toll Road Depok
6
IDR 278 Million

Comfortable and Lush House Near Sawangan Toll Road Depok

Sawangan, Depok

Single-story house in Sawangan, Depok. For sale is a house in a comfortable area with a view, located in the city center. This 1-story property fe...

211LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Ade lutfi

Updated 5 months ago by

Ade lutfi

Independent

Minimalist House with Affordable Price in Sawangan Depok Near Busway Stop
6
IDR 277 Million

Sawangan, Depok

Modern minimalist style house in Sawangan. Own this charming single-story house, sold with an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value of the ...

211LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Ade lutfi

Updated 5 months ago by

Ade lutfi

Independent

House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, Near Shopping Center, Flood-Free
8
IDR 3 Billion

Cinere, Depok

2-story house in Cinere, Depok. A house for sale in a scenic area with a view on the outskirts of the city. This 2-story property is located in an...

4 + 13 + 11LT 150 m²LB 230 m²

Rossy Khairinisa

Updated 5 months ago by

Rossy Khairinisa

House Jakarta
Tamin Residence Only 2 Million Near Depok Station
12
IDR 720 Million

Tamin Residence Only 2 Million Near Depok Station

Depok II, Depok

2-Story House in Depok II, Depok. For sale is a house in a scenic area with a City Center location. This 2-story property is situated in an easily...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 65 m²

Bagja Jaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Bagja Jaya

Independent

Akbar Residence Only 500k Depok
11
 -7%
IDR 560 MillionIDR 605 MillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Millions

Akbar Residence Only 500k Depok

Grand Depok City, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns at Grand Depok City, Depok. This house offers a strategic loc...

321 + 1LT 50 m²LB 75 m²

Bagja Jaya

Updated 8 days ago by

Bagja Jaya

Independent

Luxurious and Lush House in Puri Cinere
12
IDR 16,5 Billion

Luxurious and Lush House in Puri Cinere

Cinere, Depok

House in Cinere. Acquire this comfortable 2-story home, offered for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

662 + 4LT 800 m²LB 940 m²

Hery Brotosoeseno

Updated 1 month ago by

Hery Brotosoeseno

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Hook House Negotiable Price Strategic Location Citayam Depok
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Citayam, Depok

FOR SALE: NICE HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY HOOK PRICE NEGOTIABLE STRATEGIC LOCATION CITAYAM DEPOK BO173 LISTING FOR SALE HOUSE Hook house facing a park ...

33LT 144 m²LB 90 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Modern Minimalist House Adjacent to Kukusan Beji Depok Toll Gate
16
IDR 775 Million

Kukusan, Depok

For sale: 0-story hook house in Kukusan, Depok, located in a comfortable area with views of residential neighborhoods. This 0-story property featur...

212LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Ristiyanto