Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Car Access Near Desari Toll Gate
9
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Rangkapanjaya, Depok

Land in Rangkapanjaya. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a com...

LT 101 m²

Ahmad Zainudin

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Zainudin

La Tansa Property

Select Property Price Range

Available Land Plots Ready to Build with SHM, IMB, PBB, Already Subdivided in Matoa Krukut
11
 -16%
IDR 485 Million TotalIDR 578 MillionSAVE ± IDR 93 Millions
IDR 6,64 Million /sqm

Krukut, Depok

Land in Krukut. Get this modern one-story land for sale, presenting a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure reside...

LT 73 m²

Hadi Setiawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hadi Setiawan

Aranata Property
Land Plot For Sale In Cinere And Near Limo Toll, Ready To Build
4
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Land Plot in Cinere Own this modern single-level land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic resi...

LT 300 m²

Mercy Aline

Updated 3 days ago by

Mercy Aline

Independent

Commercial Land for Sale in Pitara Depok
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

Commercial Land for Sale in Pitara Depok

Depok I, Depok

Land in Depok I. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 151 m²

Fitri veronica

Updated 28 days ago by

Fitri veronica

ERA Fajar
For sale square land on Maduk Street fits 2 cars.
2
IDR 9,47 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

For sale square land on Maduk Street fits 2 cars.

Sawangan, Depok

Land in Sawangan. Own this modern single-story land, sold offering a fully-equipped environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable resid...

LT 4738 m²

Nirwana Nir Nir

Updated 3 months ago by

Nirwana Nir Nir

ERA Fajar Depok
Land plot for sale within a complex.
6
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land plot for sale within a complex.

Sawangan, Depok

Land in Sawangan. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secur...

LT 99 m²

Nirwana Nir Nir

Updated 3 months ago by

Nirwana Nir Nir

ERA Fajar Depok
Land plot for sale within a complex.
4
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land plot for sale within a complex.

Sawangan, Depok

Land in Sawangan. Acquire this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable ...

LT 237 m²

Nirwana Nir Nir

Updated 3 months ago by

Nirwana Nir Nir

ERA Fajar Depok
Residential Land in Bukit Cinere Indah, Cinere
6
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Residential Land in Bukit Cinere Indah, Cinere

Cinere, Depok

Land in Cinere. Acquire this serene single-level land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 251 m²

Anabelle Paramita

Updated 20 days ago by

Anabelle Paramita

reall PRO
Strategic Land Near The Park Dawangan Mall
7
1
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 4,22 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near The Park Dawangan Mall

Depok I, Depok

Land in Depok I. Check out this comfortable single-level land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 136 m²

Surya Perdana

Updated 20 days ago by

Surya Perdana

Homeowner

Ready-to-Build Land in Leuwinanggung Cibubur Near Toll Road and LRT
8
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Depok

Land in Cibubur (Leuwinanggung, Tapos, Depok City) Acquire this ready-to-build and comfortable residential land for sale, offering a complete faci...

LT 165 m²

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Updated 20 days ago by

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Smile Property Indonesia
For Sale Land / Plot In Pancoran Mas Depok
7
IDR 216 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

For Sale Land / Plot In Pancoran Mas Depok

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Land / Property in Pancoran Mas, Depok Secure this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a ...

LT 27000 m²

maria lie

Updated 20 days ago by

maria lie

Asia One Harapan Indah
Location: Front Plot Land. Large Road.
6
 -3%
IDR 3,56 Billion TotalIDR 3.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 120 Millions
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Location: Front Plot Land. Large Road.

Cinere, Depok

Land in Cinere. Own this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic residen...

LT 400 m²

Heni Puspitasari

Updated 2 months ago by

Heni Puspitasari

Independent

Wide Land in Kelapa Dua RTM, Depok.
7
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Wide Land in Kelapa Dua RTM, Depok.

Kelapa Dua, Depok

Land in Kelapa Dua. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 2183 m²

SuryaProperty

Updated 4 days ago by

SuryaProperty

Independent

Sell Cheap Land in Cinangka, 7 Minutes to Shilla at Sawangan
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Land in Sawangan. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a strateg...

LT 500 m²

Ariq

Updated 30 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land in Cinangka Near Jl Raya Abdul Wahab, 2.8 Million/M2
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

Land in Cinangka. Acquire this serene land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who desire a strategic residence. Main...

LT 500 m²

Ariq

Updated 30 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Ready to Build Near Sawangan Toll Access and Train Station
12
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Rangkapanjaya, Depok

Land in Rangkapanjaya. Check out this comfortable land with a spacious area and full perimeter fencing, sold with complete surrounding facilities,...

LT 509 m²

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Updated 2 months ago by

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Smile Property Indonesia
For Sale Land Plot Leuwinanggung Tapos Negotiable Price
9
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Leuwinanggung Tapos Negotiable Price

Cibubur, Depok

Land in Cibubur Leuwi nanggung tapos depok, suitable for clusters and private homes Own land with a strategic location, offering a complete facili...

LT 5000 m²

Handy

Updated 2 months ago by

Handy

Independent

Land Plot in Block B, Boulevard, Huk
7
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 36,9 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot in Block B, Boulevard, Huk

Cinere, Depok

Land in Cinere. Acquire this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 284 m²

A

Updated 3 months ago by

Aty

Premium One Property
Flat Land Ready to Build Price Below NJOP For Sale
5
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Flat Land Ready to Build Price Below NJOP For Sale

Tapos, Depok

Land in Tapos. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 3960 m²

WITO

Updated 1 day ago by

WITO

Brighton Harvest Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
Strategic Land in Sawangan, Serua, Cinangka, Parung, Pamulang, Ciputat, Bojongsari, Depok
7
1
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Bojong Sari, Depok

Land in Bojong Sari. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

LT 74 m²

Surya Perdana

Updated 20 days ago by

Surya Perdana

Homeowner

Menampilkan 1-20 properti