Luas Tanah
2-Story House on Jl. Cipaku, Kby Baru. Strategic SHM
8
IDR 22 Billion

2-Story House on Jl. Cipaku, Kby Baru. Strategic SHM

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Modern minimalist style house in Kebayoran Baru. Get this modern 2-story house, sold with a serene view that enhances aesthetic value in the resid...

4 + 13 + 12 + 2LT 371 m²LB 272 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Nice Semi Furnished House in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
11
House
IDR 1,65 Billion

Nice Semi Furnished House in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Specifications: Land Area 92 m2 Building Area 120 m2 Selling Price: Rp 1.65 B (Negotiable) For More Information Contact: ERA Griya Selaras Simpru...

432LT 92 m²LB 120 m²

N Amelya

Updated 18 hours ago by

N Amelya

ERA Griya Selaras
Gading Nias Apartment
2
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 220 Million

Gading Nias Apartment

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Nias Apartment

Studio Apartment Furnished 1300 VA Electricity

1LB 21 m²

E

Updated 18 hours ago by

Eny

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
2 Bedroom Apartment at Pondok Klub Villa, Near South Quarter
12
IDR 2,7 Billion

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Klub Villa

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Cilandak, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strat...

2 + 12 + 1LB 109 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Dijual Rumah Diradio Dalam Ada Kolam Renang Lokasi Strategis
13
IDR 29 Billion

Radio Dalam, Jakarta Selatan

Radio Dalam Kebayoran Baru Halaman Luas Lokasi Strategis Open price: 29M Nego Sampai Deal Spesifikasi: Luas Tanah : 792 m2 Luas Bagunan...

4 + 33 + 22 + 2LT 792 m²LB 470 m²

Budi Prianto

Updated 14 hours ago by

Budi Prianto

ERA Radiant
2-Story House with Good SHM Northwest, Parama Darma Design
10
IDR 21,5 Billion

2-Story House with Good SHM Northwest, Parama Darma Design

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

A beautiful house in an exclusive complex, sturdy construction designed by Parama Darma ... 24-hour security, surrounded by large plots. Only 7 ...

5 + 25 + 12 + 4LT 600 m²LB 600 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
1-Story House on Jl. Delman Asri Tanah Kusir, SHM
10
IDR 5 Billion

1-Story House on Jl. Delman Asri Tanah Kusir, SHM

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

Minimalist-Style House in Veteran Discover this charming single-story house for sale, featuring urban views that enhance the aesthetic value of ...

4 + 12 + 11 + 2LT 271 m²LB 180 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
House for Sale
13
IDR 2 Billion

House for Sale

Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE HOUSE 3-story house for sale. Location: Pelindo complex, Rawa Badak Koja, Tanjung Priok. Flood-free. Land area: 150 m² (10 × 1...

742 + 1LT 150 m²LB 290 m²

Mahfud

Updated 17 hours ago by

Mahfud

GadingPro MOI
Only 1.5 Kilometers from Kemang Raya. Jl. Bangka VIII A No. 30, Pela Mampang Village, Mampang Prapatan District, South Jakarta City.
11
IDR 10,7 Billion

Bangka, Jakarta Selatan

✅Why ERA STAR? Because ERA Star specializes in auctions and is OFFICIALLY Registered with the MINISTRY OF TRADE with SIU P4 - Auction Asset Loca...

7 + 15 + 14 + 8LT 969 m²LB 500 m²

Nurul Fitriani

Updated 17 hours ago by

Nurul Fitriani

ERA Star
Price Drop! Luxury Home River Valley Residence Lebak Bulus Ready to Move In
14
IDR 5,4 Billion

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

PRICE REDUCED! Luxury River Valley Residence House in Lebak Bulus Ready to Occupy A rare opportunity to own a premium and serene home in River Val...

3 + 13 + 1LT 256 m²LB 400 m²

Budi Prianto

Updated 18 hours ago by

Budi Prianto

ERA Radiant
Mega Kuningan Setia Budi House Karang Asem Street Best Price
21
IDR 50 Billion

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

House in Setiabudi. Discover this modern 1-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area...

4 + 24 + 24 + 2LT 865 m²LB 365 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Pondok Indah brand new house, Kencana Indah street, near Golf
22
IDR 60 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Brand New House in Pondok Indah Jalan Kencana Indah - Land Area: 759 m² - Building Area: 1,115 m² - SHM (Certificate), IMB (Bui...

6 + 16 + 24LT 759 m²LB 1115 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Sell Newly Built 4-Bedroom House in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
12
IDR 3,58 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Sell Newly Built 4-Bedroom House in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Area: 84 m Building: 248 m Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 2 Carports Rooftop Free AC 5 mi...

442LT 87 m²LB 248 m²

FRANCILLIA GUNAWAN

Updated 18 hours ago by

FRANCILLIA GUNAWAN

MYPRO
For Sale House on Jl. Antena, Radio Dalam, South Jakarta
2
House
IDR 7,9 Billion

For Sale House on Jl. Antena, Radio Dalam, South Jakarta

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Offering comfort and a strategic location with a spacious house on Jl. Antena, Radio Dalam, South Jakarta. This property is ideal for use as a boar...

92LT 344 m²LB 300 m²

Budi Prianto

Updated 18 hours ago by

Budi Prianto

ERA Radiant
2-Story House on Jl. Patiunus Near Shopping Center, Luxurious House
5
 -3%
IDR 85 BillionIDR 88 BillionSAVE ± IDR 3 Billions

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Pakubuwono, South Jakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a city center view. This 2-story property is located in...

964 + 10LT 1026 m²LB 750 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 17 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
2-Story House on Hang Jebat, Beautiful, Wide Street, Strategic Location
8
IDR 29 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a view, located in the city center. This 2-story prop...

5 + 24 + 12 + 4LT 530 m²LB 500 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
For Quick Sale: House in Bukit Hijau Pondok Indah, Pondok Pinang, Land Area 316
10
House
IDR 13,8 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: House in Pondok Indah Land Area 316, Building Area 250 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Certificate of Ownership 1 Floor 2 Carports Price Rp 13.8 ...

322LT 316 m²LB 250 m²

Betty An

Updated 18 hours ago by

Betty An

SPLENDID HOUSE REALTY
Nice House for Sale in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
10
House
IDR 3,7 Billion

Nice House for Sale in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Nice House for Sale in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Specifications: Land Area: 494 m² Building Area: 300 m² 2 Floors SHM Certificate Fac...