Luas Tanah
Sell Luxury Landed House
9
IDR 70 Billion

Sell Luxury Landed House

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

Prime location, near toll access, flood-free, serene, green, cool.

LT 5961 m²LB 1115 m²

DK

Updated 3 days ago by

Donny Kamagi

Metroland
For Sale 2-Story House in Tebet, South Jakarta with Basement
15
IDR 22 Billion

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Brand new near public facilities culinary market etc.

666LT 500 m²LB 500 m²

DK

Updated 3 days ago by

Donny Kamagi

Metroland
Nice House for Sale in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
9
House
IDR 12 Billion

Nice House for Sale in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Easy access to various important places. One-stop living.

44LT 200 m²LB 300 m²

DK

Updated 3 days ago by

Donny Kamagi

Metroland
For Sale Ayona Cluster in Rorotan Area
7
 -9%
House
IDR 510 MillionIDR 560 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale Ayona Cluster in Rorotan Area

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

Rorotan, North Jakarta Area 68 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 SHM certificate Electricity 1300 Well water

21LT 68 m²LB 68 m²

Linda

Updated 1 day ago by

Linda

PJ Pro JGC
For Sale House Complaint Makassar East Jakarta
7
IDR 980 Million

For Sale House Complaint Makassar East Jakarta

Makasar, Jakarta Timur

Area 130 meters Certificate of ownership 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Electricity 1300 Piped water Location near Halim Airport

32LT 130 m²LB 130 m²

Linda

Updated 3 days ago by

Linda

PJ Pro JGC
Beautiful and Nice House Ready to Occupy Near MRT Lebak Bulus, Shopping Center, Rs Pi, Flood-Free, 2 Floors, SHM
28
IDR 10,5 Billion

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Beautiful House for Sale Near Lebak Bulus MRT Ready to Occupy and Flood-Free House Specifications: Land Area: 393 m² Building Area: 650 m² Bedro...

5 + 25 + 22 + 2LT 393 m²LB 650 m²

Angga Novalda

Updated 3 days ago by

Angga Novalda

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
Well-Maintained House in Darmawangsa Quiet Location
5
House
IDR 19 Billion

Well-Maintained House in Darmawangsa Quiet Location

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Floor 344 Lb. 270 1 floor 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 2 carport garage quiet location gated

421 + 1LT 344 m²LB 270 m²

Retha

Updated 3 days ago by

Retha

PrimePro Indonesia
For Sale 2-Story House + Ready-to-Occupy Basement in Kebayoran Baru, Wide Road Row