Luas Tanah
Sell Fast Apt. Kempinski Residence. Semi Furnished. Private Lift Available.
7
IDR 3,6 Billion

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

FOR SALE QUICKLY!!! Kempinski Residence Apartment. High floor. Semi Furnished, Ready to Occupied There are 2 entrance accesses and there is a priv...

33LB 120 m²

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Price Drop!!! For Sale: Standard 2-Story House Needs Renovation at Pelangi Residence. One Gate, Flood-Free. Freehold Title (SHM).
11
IDR 4,8 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

PRICE DROP!! QUICK SALE Standard 2-story house, needs renovation at Pelangi Residence. High ceiling. One gate system. Flood-free housing compl...

441LT 128 m²LB 225 m²

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Fast Sale, Cheap Price, Negotiable Until Deal!! Kemayoran Mansion Apartment, Bella Vista Tower. Corner Unit, More Spacious, 2 Views: North and West
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 999 Million

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Apartemen The Mansion Jasmine

QUICK SALE Apt Mansion Kemayoran, Bella Vista tower. New unit, only occupied for a few days, so many furniture items are still new, sealed, and u...

21LB 60 m²
8 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Fast Sale and Rental of Good Apartment at Frenchwalk Moi, Lyon Tower. Fully Furnished. Ready to Move In. Freehold Title.
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 1,6 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

French Walk (MOI)

QUICK SALE and RENT: Frenchwalk MOI Apartment. Lyon Tower, 23rd floor. Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In. 4 AC units, 5500W electricity. SHMSRS. ...

32LB 86 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Fast Sale Great Unit!!! Apt Mansion Kemayoran Jasmine Twr Dorada. Corner Position, 2 Views. Large Balcony!!
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 880 Million

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran Jasmine

QUICK SALE Great Price!! Mansion Jasmine Apartment Kemayoran. Dorada Tower. Area: 73 m² Floor 29 Corner position Large balcony Freehold Title Cer...

21LB 73 m²
8 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Fast Sale House 2.5 Floors in Cempaka Putih. Flood-Free!! Freehold Title.
5
IDR 3,2 Billion

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

QUICK SALE, RARELY AVAILABLE!! Nice 2.5-story house in Cempaka Putih, flood-free location. Electricity 3500W. Front road width for 2 cars. Freehol...

421LT 89 m²LB 120 m²

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Rarely Available, Sold Cheap!!! 1 Unit Adjoining Apartment at Paladian Park. 138M2 Area. Unfurnished, 3 AC Units. Nice and Neat Unit
11
Apartment
Unfurnished
Negotiable
IDR 1,35 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Paladian Park Kelapa Gading

Rarely Available, Cheap for Sale!!! 1 Adjoining Apartment Unit at Paladian Park. Nice and tidy unit. Area of 138 m². Semi Furnished, free to be r...

43LB 138 m²
7 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Distressed Sale, Cheap Price!! Bougenville Kemayoran Apartment Mansion, Emerald Tower. Certificate eligible for Mortgage.
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 775 Million

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran Bougenville

LOSS SALE, Cheap Price!!! Apt. The Mansion Bougenville Kemayoran. Tower Emerald. LB: 49 m² Floor 38 View: golf/pool/city Fully Furnished, Ready...

21LB 49 m²
8 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Sale Classic Modern Minimalist Good House in Menteng with SHM
6
 -5%
House
IDR 55 BillionIDR 58 BillionSAVE ± IDR 3 Billions

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Located in the Menteng area, which is the city center of Jakarta. Close to

1041 + 5LT 629 m²LB 505 m²

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Great Unit Affordable Price. Worth Buying. Gading Mediterania Apartment. Fully Furnished Ready to Live In. Quick Sale Unit.
12
 -5%
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 950 MillionIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Mediterania Residence

Quick Sale at a Good Price. Gading Mediterania Apartment, 3br, Beautiful, neat and Fully Furnished Ready to Occupied. Floor fully parqueted. Units...

32LB 86 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Felice ERA GADING

Updated 4 days ago by

Felice ERA GADING

ERA GADING
For Sale Puri Mansion 3BR Tower C Cheapest
7
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 1 Billion

For Sale Puri Mansion 3BR Tower C Cheapest

Puri Mansion, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

For Sale: Puri Mansion 3BR Tower C Cheapest Unit Specifications: Puri Mansion 31st Floor Area: 68m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Tower C ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 68 m²
9 Fasilitas

Leonard Armando

Updated 4 days ago by

Leonard Armando

Independent

Puri Park View Apartment 2 Br
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 320 Million

Puri Park View Apartment 2 Br

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

Puri Park View Apartment