Luas Tanah
For Sale Gading Icon Apartment Pulo Gadung 9x3m
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 220 Million

For Sale Gading Icon Apartment Pulo Gadung 9x3m

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Apartement Gading Icon

For Sale Gading Icon Apartment, Pulo Gadung Size 9x3m (27m2) 18th Floor Fully Furnished (bed, refrigerator, AC) Contact Bob Habibi Gading Pro PIK ...

1LB 27 m²
3 Fasilitas

Bob Habibi

Updated 1 day ago by

Bob Habibi

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Tokyo Riverside Studio Apartment 21sqm Unfurnished GINZA View Front PIK2
14
Apartment
Unfurnished
Negotiable
IDR 255 Million

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

For Sale Affordable Apartment PIK 2 Tokyo Riverside Studio Type 21m² Unfurnished Pantai Indah Kapuk 2 Type - Studio Size - 21 m² Middle Zone S...

11LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lenvin Wijaya

Updated 1 day ago by

Lenvin Wijaya

Lot Property PIK
For Sale Tokyo Riverside Pik2 Studio Type 21M2 Ginza No Pillar Brand New Sea View
20
Apartment
Unfurnished
Negotiable
IDR 260 Million

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

For Sale Cheap Apartment PIK 2 Tokyo Riverside Studio Type 21m2 Empty Pantai Indah Kapuk 2 Type - Studio Size - 21 m2 High Zone No Pillars Sea V...

11LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lenvin Wijaya

Updated 1 day ago by

Lenvin Wijaya

Lot Property PIK
2 Vacant Units Available at Tifolia Apartments - East Jakarta
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
Negotiable
IDR 250 Million

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Tifolia Apartment

- Size: 21 m2 - 3rd Floor (Unit A) - Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agreement (PPJB) - Vacant - Price: Rp. 250,000,000 (Slightly Negotiable) - Conta...

1LB 21 m²
2 Fasilitas

IDA

Updated 1 day ago by

IDA

GadingPro MOI
Green Lake Sunter Tower 2 Studio Apartment
4
Apartment
Semi Furnished
NegotiableFlood Free
IDR 290 Million

Green Lake Sunter Tower 2 Studio Apartment

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Green Lake Sunter

23rd Floor Apartment in Sunter, North Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: Str...

1LB 21 m²

Yuli K

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuli K

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale Nias Chrysant Apartment Kelapa Gading
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 200 Million

For Sale Nias Chrysant Apartment Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Nias

Area 35m² 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Certificate Kitchen set 1 AC unit Ready to occupy High floor Price 265 million negotiable

21LB 35 m²
1 Fasilitas

A

Updated 1 day ago by

Angell

Elite Pro Solutions GLC
Grand Palm Apartment, Studio Type, Puri, Kosambi, West Jakarta
4
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 280 Million

Duri Kosambi, Jakarta Barat

Grand Palm

Selling at a Loss – Grand Palm Apartment Jalan Kresek Raya, Duri Kosambi, Cengkareng, RT.6/RW.13, Duri Kosambi, Cengkareng, West Jakarta, Specia...

1LB 21 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ly Ly

Updated 1 day ago by

Ly Ly

Koolfort Property
Cheap! Ready-to-Occupy Studio Green Park View - Beautiful Interior
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 250 Million

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Green Park View

For sale: Studio unit at Green Park View Apartment, Tower G Floor 6. Excellent condition, fully finished and furnished, just bring your suitcase! ...

1LB 21 m²
11 Fasilitas

Rudy

Updated 1 day ago by

Rudy

GadingPro PIK
Apartemen Green Pramuka City Studio 2br Furnished Kosong Bagus
25
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 250 Million

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

GREEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Jasa JUAL-BELI-SEWA-MENYEWA PROJECT : THE GREEN PRAMUKA CITY APARTMENT Dijual Murah 1 Unit apartment 2 BR/studio Luas ...

11LB 21 m²

Margareth Sitepu

Updated 1 day ago by

Margareth Sitepu

Independent

Gading Nias Apartment 2 Bedroom Semi Furnished For Quick Sale!!
7
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 225 Million

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Nias

Apartment in Kelapa Gading. Check out this lush 25-floor apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

21LB 36 m²
3 Fasilitas

Hary Prasetiyo

Updated 1 day ago by

Hary Prasetiyo

Era Fiesta Metland
Sell Fast Very Cheap! Tifolia Studio Apartment
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 225 Million

Sell Fast Very Cheap! Tifolia Studio Apartment

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Tifolia Apartment

Sell Fast Very Cheap! Tifolia Studio Apartment Area 36 sqm Full Floor | PPJB Price 225 Million NETT SN

1LB 19 m²

 Ismi ERA GADING

Updated 1 day ago by

Ismi ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Quick Sale Studio Unit at Boutique Kemayoran Apartment (Near Sunter and Senen)
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 300 Million

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Boutique Kemayoran

Studio Type Area: 28 sqm Electricity: 2200 Floor: 10 Furnished Price: 300 million (firm negotiable)

11LB 28 m²
4 Fasilitas

Elvin Pratama Wijaya

Updated 1 day ago by

Elvin Pratama Wijaya

GadingPro Sunter
Bandar Kemayoran Rusunami Apartment 2 Bedroom
4
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 290 Million

Bandar Kemayoran Rusunami Apartment 2 Bedroom

Pademangan, Jakarta Utara

rusunami bandar kemayoran

For Sale Rusunami Apartment Bandar Kemayoran Area: 40 m² 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom PPJB (Sale and Purchase Binding Agreement) Price: IDR 290 million...

21LB 40 m²

Helen helen

Updated 2 days ago by

Helen helen

Independent

Sell Fast at a Loss 2BR Fully Furnished @ Green Bay Apartment (Pool View)
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 300 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

For sale at a loss and quickly, a 2BR FF Apartment unit with minimalist, well-maintained, and clean interior. The listed selling price is an all-i...

21LB 35 m²
7 Fasilitas

Felix Koemarhadi

Updated 2 days ago by

Felix Koemarhadi

Juragan Property Pluit
For Sale Tokyo Riverside Apartment Pik 2 Studio Fully Furnished
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 290 Million

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside Apartment

For Sale: Tokyo Riverside Apartment Pantai Indah Kapuk Type : Studio Size : 21m² Fully Furnished - Kitchen Set - Bed (with mattress) - Ta...

1LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

Teddy Jonathan

Updated 2 days ago by

Teddy Jonathan

Lot Property PIK
For Sale Tifolia Apartment Studio Full Furnished Low Floor Area 21 M² Price 300 Million Nett
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 300 Million

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Tifolia Pulomas

For Sale: Tifolia Apartment Studio Fully Furnished Low Floor 21 m² Price 300 Million Nett ⸻ DESCRIPTION: For Sale Tifolia Apartment Stu...

11LB 21 m²
2 Fasilitas

Juliana

Updated 2 days ago by

Juliana

ERA GADING
For Sale 1Br Apartment, Taman Semanan Indah, West Jakarta
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 250 Million

For Sale 1Br Apartment, Taman Semanan Indah, West Jakarta

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Apartement Taman Semanan Indah

Area 30m2 1 BR South Facing Empty Service Fee ± 1.2 million Price 250 million negotiable *103 Nini Ang 08510191xxxx

11LB 30 m²

Nini Ang

Updated 2 days ago by

Nini Ang

MYPRO
For sale. Tokyo Riverside Pik2 Studio Type Apartment, Area 21M²
4
 -22%
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 235 MillionIDR 300 MillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

For Sale.. Tokyo Riverside Apartment PIK2 Studio type, area 21m² Condition: rented until June 2027 Non-furnished Contact: Hizlia GP Alsut 821302...

11LB 21 m²

Hizkia Prasetyo

Updated 2 days ago by

Hizkia Prasetyo

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Best Deal Studio Furnish Complete Free Transition Costs Handover Ready
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 275 Million

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

For sale: Green Pramuka City Apartment Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta Quick sale only due to urgent needs, definitely sold cheaply & at a loss by...

11LB 21 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rahmawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Rahmawati

Independent

Rare Studio Tower Mall Orchid Fast Sell Green Pramuka City
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 280 Million

Rare Studio Tower Mall Orchid Fast Sell Green Pramuka City

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

For Sale: Green Pramuka City Apartment, Connecting Mall GPS Tower (Orchid), Studio Type, Unfurnished Condition, Like New (Newly Renovated) Quick ...

1LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rahmawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Rahmawati

Independent

Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Apartment for Sale in DKI Jakarta based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok