Luas Tanah
Land on Jl Kembangan Utama, Taman Permata Buana, Kembangan with SHM - Freehold Certificate
6
Land

Premier

LotLot
IDR 30,7 Billion Total
IDR 32 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Adjacent Plot In Taman Permata Buana, Kembangan West Jakarta Prime Location, On the Main Boulevard Area 961 M2 West-Facing Freeho...

LT 961 m²

Rika Widjaja

Updated 23 days ago by

Rika Widjaja

ERA Project

Select Property Price Range

Good Plot Kembangan Most Strategic. West Jakarta
2
IDR 72 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Good Plot Kembangan Most Strategic. West Jakarta

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

*FOR SALE PRIME LAND - PRICE REDUCED!* Location: KEMBANGAN -- 2 SHM certificates. Commercial -- Land Area = 2402 m² ( 1840 m² + 562 m²...

LT 2402 m²

S

Updated 10 hours ago by

STEVEN

Independent

Puri Kembangan Raya Plot 336m2
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Puri Kembangan Raya Plot 336m2

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE LOT (old building still present) Puri Kembangan Raya Land area 336m2 Located on the roadside Good/busy traffic for business activities Pr...

LT 336 m²

Thomas Gunawan

Updated 11 hours ago by

Thomas Gunawan

SEIA Property
Strategic Land in the Heart of Meruya Selatan, West Jakarta
7
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in the Heart of Meruya Selatan, West Jakarta

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Flood-free location. Good condition. SHGB legality due date 2042.

LT 840 m²

Dita Indrarti

Updated 14 hours ago by

Dita Indrarti

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Plot in Taman Permata Buana Kembangan Puri
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

Plot in Taman Permata Buana Kembangan Puri

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

The lot located in the Taman Permata Buana housing estate is excellent for a quiet and luxurious home, close to schools, malls, and cafes.

LT 200 m²

Agustini Agustini

Updated 15 hours ago by

Agustini Agustini

GadingPro Gading Serpong
For Sale Fast! Land Building Near Toll Access & Flood-Free
5
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 8,92 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast! Land Building Near Toll Access & Flood-Free

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Meruya Selatan, Kembangan, West Jakarta. This land offers ...

LT 700 m²

DP

Updated 1 day ago by

Dara Prima

Independent

Not Only Strategic, This Plot Also Brings Profit! SHM Hook Plot in Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta - 2,800m
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17050 For Sale Kembangan Raya Plot, West Jakarta, 40x70 m², Freehold Title Price: Rp 27,000,000 /m² Address: Kembangan, West Jakarta...

LT 2800 m²

Deviola Djohan

Updated 1 day ago by

Deviola Djohan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Land For Sale Kembangan Utama Boulevard Street Size 15x30 M2 Ready to Build
4
Land
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land for sale Kembangan Utama, West Jakarta Land area 15x30 m² Boulevard road Price IDR 40 million per m²

LT 450 m²

Antonia Dewi

Updated 1 day ago by

Antonia Dewi

Ray White Sunter
Land for Sale Greenlake City Cluster Australia Ebony UK 10x18 M2 Wide Road
6
 -18%
Land
IDR 3,01 Billion TotalIDR 3.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 675 Millions
IDR 16,7 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land for sale in Australia Ebony cluster Greenlake City Land size 10x18 m² PPJB Wide road Northwest Price IDR 21.5 million per m²

LT 180 m²

Antonia Dewi

Updated 1 day ago by

Antonia Dewi

Ray White Sunter
Land for Sale Greenlake City Cluster Australia Ebony UK 8x18 M2 Wide Road
5
 -18%
Land
IDR 2,41 Billion TotalIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 532.8 Millions
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land for sale in Australia Ebony Cluster Greenlake City, West Jakarta Land size: 8x18 m² PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) Facing Northw...

LT 144 m²

Antonia Dewi

Updated 1 day ago by

Antonia Dewi

Ray White Sunter
For Sale Commercial Zone Area @Kembangan Raya
7
Land
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Zone Area @Kembangan Raya

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land area 3000m² Width 22m Length 136m Freehold Title (SHM) Commercial Zone Area Permit for 32 floors Suitable for: Showroom Hotel Apartment Price...

LT 3000 m²

Robby darmadi

Updated 1 day ago by

Robby darmadi

Independent

Cheap Land in DKI Kavling, Kembangan, West Jakarta
6
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in DKI Kavling, Kembangan, West Jakarta

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Affordable Sale: DKI Kavling Land in Kembangan, West Jakarta Cemara Street, North Meruya, Kembangan, West Jakarta Land Area: 250 m2 Dimensions: 10...

LT 250 m²

BILLY  LIU

Updated 2 days ago by

BILLY LIU

SM. Pro
Only count the land, location and size are very good and ideal at Taman Permata Buana, West Jakarta.
7
IDR 4,64 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land 8x20 = 160 M2 Freehold Certificate Building Permit available South-facing Located in Permata Buana housing estate, close to: - National and na...

LT 160 m²

Dewi  sarwana

Updated 3 days ago by

Dewi sarwana

ERA INFINITY
For Sale Commercial Land in Kembangan, West Jakarta
5
Land
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 33 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land in Kembangan, West Jakarta

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale Kembangan Size: 9x37.3m² Land Area: 336m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Orientation: Northwest Note: - Suitable for commercia...

LT 336 m²

Steven Halim

Updated 4 days ago by

Steven Halim

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
For Sale Land Kembangan Raya West Jakarta 563 M² Freehold Roadside
6
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17870 For Sale Land Plot in Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta, 563 m², Freehold Title (SHM) Price Rp 30 Million /m² Address Kembangan, West Jak...

LT 563 m²

Julia

Updated 4 days ago by

Julia

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Turun Harga ke 6.5 Juta Per-Meter! Lokasi Paling Strategis di Hankam Joglo Kembangan 5 Menit ke Tol Jorr - 259M², Termurah!
5
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17227 For Sale Kavling Hankam Joglo, Kembangan, 259 m², SHM Harga Rp 6.5 Juta /m² (Nego) Alamat Jl. Rudal, Kembangan Deskripsi Properti...

LT 259 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 5 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Gudang + Kavling Kembangan Raya Jakarta Barat LT 333M² SHM Dekat Tol & Mall Puri
7
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 33 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17939 For Sale / For Rent Kavling + Gudang Kembangan Raya, Jakarta Barat, 9x37 m², 2 Lt, SHM Harga Rp 33 Juta /m² (Buy) / Rp 400 Juta /t...

LT 333 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 6 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Jual Kavling + Rumah Kembangan Selatan Jakarta Barat Jalan Lebar LT 334 M²
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 20,9 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17912 For Sale Kavling + Rumah Kembangan Selatan, Jakarta Barat, 334 m², 1 Lt, SHM Harga Rp 7 Milyar Alamat Kembangan, Jakarta Barat Des...

LT 334 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 6 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Tanah + Rumah Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 1.650 M², 1 LT, SHM
6
Land
IDR 46,2 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Tanah + Rumah Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 1.650 M², 1 LT, SHM

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17555 For Sale Tanah + Rumah Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 1.650 m², 1 Lt, SHM Harga Rp 28.000.000 /m² Alamat Kembangan, Jakarta Barat Desk...

LT 1650 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 6 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Jual Kavling + Rumah Kembangan Selatan Jakarta Barat Depan Jalan Raya LT 215 M²
3
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 18,6 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17887 For Sale Kavling + Rumah Kembangan Selatan, Jakarta Barat, 215 m², SHM Harga Rp 4 Milyar Alamat Kembangan, Jakarta Barat Deskripsi ...

LT 215 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 6 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Kembangan based on