Luas Tanah
Mangga Besar Motor Access House
7
 -25%
IDR 525 MillionIDR 700 MillionSAVE ± IDR 175 Millions

Mangga Besar Motor Access House

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Move-in Ready House located in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta Price: Rp 700,000,000 (negotiable) Title: AJB (can be upgraded to certificate)...

21LT 42 m²LB 80 m²

Syahrul

Updated 2 days ago by

Syahrul

Independent

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Mango Besar Raya House West Jakarta
8
House

Premier

IDR 5,5 Billion

For Sale Mango Besar Raya House West Jakarta

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For sale, Manga Besar Raya house Land area 300 (12x25) Building area 600 Electricity 41,500 watts 7 bedrooms 8 bathrooms Facing east Certificate of...

783 + 2LT 300 m²LB 600 m²

Doris purnomo

Updated 14 days ago by

Doris purnomo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale House in Badila Tank Area, Taman Sari, West Jakarta
11
 -2%
House

Premier

Flood Free
IDR 1,95 BillionIDR 2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: House in Badila Tank Area, Taman Sari, West Jakarta Land Area: 200m² (10x20) Building Area: 200m² Floors: 1 Bedrooms: 4+1 Ba...

541LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Updated 4 days ago by

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Independent

For Sale: Strategically Located House in Central Mangga Besar, West Jakarta
5
 -3%
House
IDR 1,75 BillionIDR 1.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Strategically Located House in the Heart of Mangga Besar, West Jakarta Land Size: 4x30 Building Area: 120 m2 Bathrooms: 2 Levels...

1LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Updated 4 days ago by

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Independent

Fast Sale 3-Story Ready-to-Occupy House, Freehold Title in Mangga Besar, Central Jakarta
4
IDR 4,8 Billion

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

Quick sale of a 3-storey house in Mangga Besar, Central Jakarta. Land area 160 (8 x 20) Building area 408 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 4 Electricity 11,00...

44LT 160 m²LB 408 m²

Agatha Richie

Updated 11 hours ago by

Agatha Richie

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Spacious 9.5x20 M House in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta
3
House
IDR 3,95 Billion

Spacious 9.5x20 M House in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For sale: Boarding house in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta Land size: 9.5x20 m 2-story building 11+1 bedrooms, 11+1 bathrooms (fully furnished) ...

11 + 111 + 12LT 190 m²LB 280 m²

Helen helen

Updated 21 hours ago by

Helen helen

Independent

Quick Sale, Residential House in Mangga Besar, Land Area 114 M², Two Floors, Only 2.5M Negotiable
12
House
IDR 2,5 Billion

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

Quick Sale Mangga Besar Central Jakarta Land Area 114m² 2 ⅓ floors 4+1 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms Facing East Concrete road, 2-car width Only 2.5M ne...

431LT 114 m²LB 195 m²

YeFei

Updated 21 hours ago by

YeFei

GadingPro MOI
Rare House
7
IDR 10,5 Billion

Rare House

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

1.5-story house in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta. For sale: a house in a serene area with a city center view. This 1.5-story property is located in a...

321 + 1LT 405 m²LB 400 m²

Meliana

Updated 23 hours ago by

Meliana

Informasi Properti
For Sale, Mangga Besar House
9
House
IDR 1,2 Billion

For Sale, Mangga Besar House

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For sale, count land Mangga Besar Land area 116 Access for 2 cars Certificate HGB 2038 NJOP 1.35 Billion Surrounded by boarding houses Selling pr...

11LT 118 m²LB 80 m²

Fera

Updated 1 day ago by

Fera

MYPRO
Dijual Rumah Bagus Full Furnish di Mangga Besar SHM Jakarta Barat
14
House
IDR 3,3 Billion

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

*RUMAH DI JUAL DI JAKARTA BARAT Mangga Besar* * 10 menit ke monas * luas tanah : 90 m2 * luas bangunan : 360 m2 * 4 lantai * 3 kamar tidur * 3 ka...

331 + 1LT 90 m²LB 360 m²

Nita Lim

Updated 1 day ago by

Nita Lim

GadingPro Citra 6
Properti Idaman! Rumah Kost Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat, 17+1 Kamar Tidur, Lokasi Strategis Banget
7
House
IDR 3 Billion

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17501 For Sale Rumah Kost Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat, 153 m², 2 Lt, SHM Harga Rp 3.000.000.000 Alamat Jl. Manggis Dalam, Jakarta Barat ...

1771LT 153 m²LB 240 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Quick Sale Standard House Needs Renovation in Mangga Besar
11
IDR 2,5 Billion

Quick Sale Standard House Needs Renovation in Mangga Besar

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

QUICK SALE!! Standard House Needs Renovation in Mangga Besar, Negotiable, Can Assist with Mortgage to the MAX Land Area: 114 m2 (6x19) 2.5 Floors...

431LT 114 m²LB 1 m²

Liana EraGading

Updated 1 day ago by

Liana EraGading

ERA GADING
For Sale Nice Ready-to-Live House In Mangga Besar
11
IDR 1,05 Billion

For Sale Nice Ready-to-Live House In Mangga Besar

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Nice House Ready to Occupy Mangga Besar 13 Land Area: ±50 m2 Building Area: 100± m2 Width × Length: ±5 × 10 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2...

32LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

Budi Liem

Updated 1 day ago by

Budi Liem

AGATHOS
Selling 3 Units, Rumah Mangga Besar 3 @Land 140, Building 280, Height 4.4M. Land 88, Building 232, Height 3.4M. Land 152, Building 152, Height 5.4M. There are 5 bedrooms and 2 floors.
1
House
IDR 3,4 Billion

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

You can choose according to budget. Strategic location in the center of West Jakarta.

321LT 88 m²LB 232 m²

YAP PROPRERTY

Updated 1 day ago by

YAP PROPRERTY

YAP PROPERTY
Strategic Location Near Sawah Besar Busway Stop and Mangga Besar Station
3
 -11%
IDR 800 MillionIDR 900 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

5 minutes to the Sawah Besar busway stop. 5 minutes to Mangga Besar station Flood-free area

32LT 39 m²LB 80 m²

JH

Updated 2 days ago by

Jung hoa

Star House
Luxury House For Sale Size 14.5x17.5m In The City Center, Mangga Besar 5, West Jakarta
13
 -20%
House
IDR 8 BillionIDR 10 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2 Billions

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

Luxury House for Sale Size 14.5x17.5m in the City Center, Mangga Besar 5, West Jakarta Area: 14.5 x 17.5m (253.75m2) Floors: 2 levels Electr...

661 + 1LT 253 m²LB 253 m²

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Updated 2 days ago by

Wempy Dyocta Koto

Independent

Affordable House SHM 2 BR 2 CR Near City
8
IDR 578 Million

Affordable House SHM 2 BR 2 CR Near City

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

New, cheap, and beautiful residence

22LT 21 m²LB 36 m²

Tini Silalahi

Updated 2 days ago by

Tini Silalahi

Independent

Mango Besar House Hook Facing East North NJOP Price
12
IDR 6 Billion

Mango Besar House Hook Facing East North NJOP Price

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

Negotiable Price ; We Assist with Mortgage ; Road Width for 2 Cars.

8 + 13 + 13LT 227 m²LB 280 m²

BELINDA Gading Pro  PIK Jakarta

Updated 3 days ago by

BELINDA Gading Pro PIK Jakarta

GadingPro PIK
Rare Houses in Mangga Besar Facing Main Road with Neat SHM - Certificate of Ownership