Luas Tanah
Top Property in Jakarta Barat
36
Aerium Residence
Aerium Residence
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 3 Billion - 5,3 Billion

Aerium Residence

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat
Apartment
Aerium Residence
2BR-C
IDR 3 Billion

2BR-C

22+1
LB: 91.11 m²
2BR-D
IDR 3 Billion

2BR-D

22
LB: 84.13 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
Sinar Mas Land

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Cheap Puri Orchard Tower Cedar Apartment
13
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 1,25 Billion

For Sale Cheap Puri Orchard Tower Cedar Apartment

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Puri Orchard

For Sale: Affordable Price Purie Orchard Apartment Cedar Tower 2 units combined (studio type turned into dining room & kitchen + 2BR type) Total a...

21LB 76 m²

Yunita Kusnadi

Updated 10 days ago by

Yunita Kusnadi

MR REALTY - GOLF ISLAND
For Sale Puri Orchard Apartment Cengkareng West Jakarta
8
IDR 1,4 Billion

For Sale Puri Orchard Apartment Cengkareng West Jakarta

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Puri Orchard

Apartments in Rawa Buaya. Discover this comfortable 35-story apartment for sale, offering a fully equipped living environment, perfect for those...

21LB 53 m²
9 Fasilitas

Tony Goh

Updated 5 days ago by

Tony Goh

Suvarna Property
Sell 6x20m2 Ready-to-Occupy House in Taman Jeruk, West Jakarta
12
IDR 2,5 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

*For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy 6x20m² House in Taman Jeruk, West Jakarta* *Freehold Certificate, 3 floors, West-facing, Semi-Furnished, 2-car carport...

5 + 162LT 90 m²LB 200 m²

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 3 hours ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
For Sale Fast Apartment Puri Orchard View City
7
 -6%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 400 MillionIDR 425 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

For Sale Fast Apartment Puri Orchard View City

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard Apartment

Puri Orchard Apartment ✨Tower: OG ✨Type: Studio ✨Floor: 15th ✨Area: 26 sqm ✨View: City ✨HGB (Right to Build) ✨Full furnished ❣️Pr...

1LB 26 m²
6 Fasilitas

Susan

Updated 3 hours ago by

Susan

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
For Sale House in Rawa Buaya, Cengkareng
5
House
IDR 600 Million

For Sale House in Rawa Buaya, Cengkareng

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Rawa Buaya House in Cengkareng Two Floors Land Area 42m2 Building Area 90m2 2 Bedrooms One Bathroom Electricity 1300 Piped Water AJB (De...

21LT 42 m²LB 90 m²

Sofyan Chen

Updated 13 hours ago by

Sofyan Chen

AGATHOS
New House for Sale Below Market Price in Rawa Buaya Area, West Jakarta
12
IDR 980 Million

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

New House Below Market Price Sale in Rawa Buaya, West Jakarta Has 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms (Bathroom on each floor) House with Land Area/Buildi...

43LT 45 m²LB 100 m²

FRANCILLIA GUNAWAN

Updated 13 hours ago by

FRANCILLIA GUNAWAN

MYPRO
For Sale Apt Puri Orchard Ch 1Br Nice Tidy Garden View 2nd Floor
14
 -9%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 500 MillionIDR 550 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard

For Sale Apt Puri Orchard CH 1BR Nice Tidy Garden View 2nd Floor PPJB ready AJB, CH/B/02 LB 35m2, BR/Bath 1/1 2200W, 2 AC, SF Garden View (ES/FL)

11LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 21 hours ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
Apartment in Puri Orchard Type 2Br Magnolia Spring Floor 35
11
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 800 Million

Apartment in Puri Orchard Type 2Br Magnolia Spring Floor 35

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Puri Orchard

For Quick Sale: Puri Orchard Apartment Magnolia Spring Area: 53.5 sqm 2 Bedrooms 35th Floor View: City Price: 800 million Negotiable - Cash Ready w...

21LB 54 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ronaldo Kurniadi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ronaldo Kurniadi

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Studio Apartment in Puri Orchard, 26M2, 15th Floor
6
 -8%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 390 MillionIDR 425 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Studio Apartment in Puri Orchard, 26M2, 15th Floor

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard Apartment

For Quick Sale: Puri Orchard Apartment Tower: OG Type: Studio Area: 26m² View: City Floor: 15 Fully Furnished HGB Price: 425 Million Negotiable

1LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Ronaldo Kurniadi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ronaldo Kurniadi

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Cheap Apartment for Sale Puri Orchard Tower Cedar, West Jakarta
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1,25 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard Apartment

Cheap Sale Pur Orchard Apartment Tower Cedar Strategic Location in Puri Indah CBD 2 units combined (studio type converted into dining room and ki...

21LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

Vinny Ong

Updated 1 day ago by

Vinny Ong

INFINITE ESTATE
3 Bedroom House.shm. Persada Sayang, Rawa Buaya. West Jakarta
10
House
IDR 1,7 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Persada Sayang, Bojong Indah, Cengkareng, West Jakarta 1½-story house. Land: 132m² (6 x 22) Building: ± 158 m² 3 bedrooms + 1 2 bathrooms + 1 2...

3 + 12 + 12LT 132 m²LB 158 m²

Bandi s

Updated 1 day ago by

Bandi s

GadingPro PIK
Puri Orchard Apartment, Magnolia Spring 2BR 53m², High Floor
17
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 699 Million

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard

**For Quick Sale:** **Puri Orchard Apartment** **Magnolia Spring Tower** **Size:** 53.5 sqm **2 Bedrooms** **35th Floor** **View:** Ci...

21LB 53 m²
11 Fasilitas

Erwin Oey

Updated 1 day ago by

Erwin Oey

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
New 2-Storey House Persada Sayang - Ready to Occupy!
13
IDR 2,5 Billion

New 2-Storey House Persada Sayang - Ready to Occupy!

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

New 2-story house ready for occupancy in Persada Sayang area, West Jakarta. With a land area of 120 m² and building area of 180 m², this property...

441LT 120 m²LB 180 m²

HARRIS

Updated 1 day ago by

HARRIS

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Comfortable 3-Storey Residence 233M² Land Area - Persada Sayang West Jakarta, Negotiable!
15
IDR 2,8 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Move-in ready house in the sought-after Persada Sayang area, West Jakarta. Comfortable & strategic neighborhood, ideal for family living or investm...

521LT 145 m²LB 233 m²

HARRIS

Updated 1 day ago by

HARRIS

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Ready-to-Occupy House in Persada Sayang, Rawa Buaya - Cengkareng, West Jakarta. Strategic Location, Easy Access, Lively & Comfortable Neighborhood. Specifications: Land Area: 6 x 22 M, Building Area: 140 m², 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2-Car Garage, 2500 Watt Electricity, Piped Water + Pump.
9
IDR 1,8 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Ready-to-occupy house in Persada Sayang, Rawa Buaya - Cengkareng, West Jakarta Strategic location, easy access, vibrant & comfortable neighborhoo...

322LT 132 m²LB 140 m²

HARRIS

Updated 1 day ago by

HARRIS

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Puri Orchard Apartment, 26 m2 Studio, Middle Floor, Eligible for Mortgage Loan.
9
 -4%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 385 MillionIDR 400 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Puri Orchard

For Quick Sale: Puri Orchard Apartment Tower: OG Type: Studio Area: 26m² View: City Floor: 15th Fully Furnished HGB (Eligible for Mortgage) Price...

11LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Erwin Oey

Updated 2 days ago by

Erwin Oey

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
For Sale Apt Puri Orchard Original 2BR Nice Neat City View Floor 33
21
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 750 Million

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Puri Orchard

*For Sale Puri Orchard OG 2BR Apartment, Well-Maintained, City View, 33rd Floor* PPJB ready for AJB, OG/B/33 Building Area 50m2, Bedrooms/Bathroom...

21LB 50 m²
8 Fasilitas

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
Selling New Apt Puri Mansion 3Br Corner Unit Private Lift Shmrs
9
1
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1,45 Billion

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

*Sale/Rent New Apt Puri Mansion 3BR Corner Private Lift SHMRS* AJB (SHMRS process), Crystal Floor 6 LA 68m2, private lift, furnished BR/Bath 3/2 V...

32LB 68 m²
9 Fasilitas

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
For Sale Puri Orchard Apartment OG Unit, 18th Floor, 1 Bedroom, Well-Maintained, Pool View
9
 -14%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 475 MillionIDR 550 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard

*For Sale: Puri Orchard OG 1BR Apartment, Nice and Tidy with Pool View* PPJB ready for AJB, OG/A/18 Building Area 35m2, 1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 2200W...

11LB 35 m²
7 Fasilitas

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
For Sale: Vittoria Apartment, Fully Furnished, Full Electronic Appliances
4
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 950 Million

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

️ Apartment Vittoria for Sale: Fully Furnished & Full Electronic - West Jakarta ✨ A modern and comfortable residence in a strategic area of ...

LB 43 m²

Paul Then

Updated 6 hours ago by

Paul Then

century21 metro 6 PIK
Menampilkan 1-23 properti

All-residential for Sale in Rawa Buaya based on