Luas Tanah
Top Property Nearby
33
SQ Rés
SQ Rés
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 2,6 Billion - 5,2 Billion

SQ Rés

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan
Apartment
SQ Rés
1BR + Study
IDR 2,6 Billion

1BR + Study

1+11
LB: 60 m²
2BR - Corner
IDR 3,7 Billion

2BR - Corner

22
LB: 86 m²
Updated 3 days ago by
Intiland

Select Property Price Range

Top Property Nearby
64
2
The Elements
The Elements
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 5,5 Billion - 7,72 Billion

The Elements

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan
Apartment
The Elements
Tipe A
IDR 5,5 Billion

Tipe A

2+12+1
LB: 127 m²
Tipe B
IDR 5,68 Billion

Tipe B

3+13+1
LB: 141 m²
Updated 3 days ago by
Sinar Mas Land
The Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment 260m 3BR City View Semi Furnished
20
IDR 18,5 Billion

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Pakubuwono Menteng

The Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment 260m 3BR City View Semi Furnished For sale The Pakubuwono Menteng apartment, semi-furnished, move-in ready. Lo...

33LB 260 m²
1 Fasilitas

Reina Tan

Updated 10 hours ago by

Reina Tan

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
For Sale Cheap Apartment Holland Village Jakarta Private Elevator
11
Apartment

Premier

Unfurnished
NegotiableNear Shopping Areas
IDR 3,1 Billion

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village

Apartment For Sale in Holland Village Jakarta 3+1BR Private Lift Holland Village Jakarta Size: 175M² (SGA) Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 4 Study Room: Ma...

3 + 14 + 1LB 175 m²
7 Fasilitas

Audy Property Milenials

Updated 13 hours ago by

Audy Property Milenials

PropNex Kemang
Ready-to-Occupy Holland Village Jakarta Apartment
13
IDR 2,2 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy Holland Village Jakarta Apartment

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village

Holland Village Jakarta Tower Two/View: CBD Size: 175M² (SGA) Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 4 Study Room: Maid Room: 1 Maid Bathroom: 1 Con...

3 + 12 + 1LB 122 m²

Audy Property Milenials

Updated 15 hours ago by

Audy Property Milenials

PropNex Kemang
For Sale Holland Village One Apartment, Ready to Occupy, Strategic Location
6
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 1,6 Billion

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village

For Sale Holland Village One Apartment Area: 82m2 Semi-Furnished PPJB Affordable Price IDR 1.6B/slightly negotiable Strategic Location ne...

33LB 82 m²
5 Fasilitas

Delima

Updated 1 day ago by

Delima

GadingPro Menteng
Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment 3br City View
8
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
IDR 17 Billion

Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment 3br City View

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

The Pakubuwono Menteng

- City View - 2 Private Lifts - Semi-Furnished Dhanti 081282950600

3 + 13 + 1LB 260 m²

Dhanti Davito

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhanti Davito

Independent

Distressed Sale: Apartment 57 Promenade, 3BR, Central Jakarta
3
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 10 Billion

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Loss Sale 57 Promenade Grand Indonesia Apartment, Central Jakarta Size: 180 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Private Li...

32LB 180 m²

KOHYEN

Updated 2 days ago by

KOHYEN

Era Golden Triangle
Jakarta Tower Apartment Kemayoran 3+1 Br
25
1
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,5 Billion

Jakarta Tower Apartment Kemayoran 3+1 Br

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta

For Sale Apartment in Menara Jakarta Kemayoran, Central Jakarta Tower Azure Area: 141 sqm 3+1 Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms Electricity: 8,800 ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 141 m²
7 Fasilitas

Lena Jo

Updated 3 days ago by

Lena Jo

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment, Rent and Sale
10
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
IDR 17,5 Billion

Pakubuwono Menteng Apartment, Rent and Sale

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

The Pakubuwono Menteng

Apartment in the Menteng area, Central Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 3 - Certificate:...

33LB 260 m²

Meifei

Updated 3 days ago by

Meifei

Independent

Luxury 3BR Casa Domaine 168Sqm | Best Deal 6.8M Well-Furnished
1
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 6,8 Billion

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

**ENGLISH TRANSLATION:** EVERYONE wants Casa Domaine... but only a few units come with THIS kind of value. ✨ Now available at the prestigious C...

32LB 168 m²

Lanny

Updated 4 days ago by

Lanny

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Sale Fast Pavilion Apartment 3BR Fully Furnished
26
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 3,8 Billion

For Sale Fast Pavilion Apartment 3BR Fully Furnished

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Pavilion Apartment

Pavilion Apartment Jakarta Sudirman Area: 134 sqm Type: 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room + bathroom City view (Citywalk Sudirman) C...

3 + 12 + 1LB 134 m²
10 Fasilitas

Ferdy Property

Updated 18 hours ago by

Ferdy Property

Aviso
Le Parc Residence At Thamrin Apartments
13
IDR 13 Billion

Le Parc Residence At Thamrin Apartments

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Le Parc

FOR SALE LE PARC RESIDENCE AT THAMRIN (secondary unit) SPECIFICATIONS: - Mid level (15th floor) - Size: 193 sqm semi gross - Type: The Terrace -...

3LB 193 m²

Louis Santoso

Updated 7 days ago by

Louis Santoso

ERA Prestige
For Sale Apartment Graha Cempaka Mas Modern Renovation
10
 -5%
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 900 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale Apartment Graha Cempaka Mas Modern Renovation

Cempaka Mas, Jakarta Pusat

Graha Cempaka Mas

For sale, Graha Cempaka Mas Tower A1 apartment, semi-furnished, newly renovated and modern, 19th floor with premium Holland Village view, 94m and 3...

32LB 94 m²

S

Updated 22 days ago by

Samuel

Homeowner

Apartment 57 Promenade 3 Bedroom Quick Sale
9
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 9,5 Billion

Apartment 57 Promenade 3 Bedroom Quick Sale

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

For Sale 57Promenade Apartment Area 182 sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Powder Room Private Lift Interior Design Renovation Quick Sale 9.5...

32LB 182 m²

Lydia Elly

Updated 1 day ago by

Lydia Elly

OCASA PROPERTY
For Sale Apartment Thamrin Residence Hook 3Br 94M² Fully Furnished Bougenville Tower
6
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 2,35 Billion

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For sale Thamrin Residence Apartment Hook 94m² Bougenville Tower 3 bedrooms +1 2 bathrooms +1 Furnished Rp 2.35M I am the owner

32LB 98 m²

Falentin

Updated 15 days ago by

Falentin

GadingPro Sunter
Fully Furnished, Apartment, PPJB, Near Landmark, Ready to Move In
15
IDR 11 Billion

Kebon Sirih, Jakarta Pusat

The Stature Jakarta Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Kebon Sirih, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...