Luas Tanah
Top Property Nearby
50
Asya
Asya
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 2,4 Billion - 28,5 Billion

Asya

Cakung, Jakarta Timur
House, Shophouse
Asya
Maninjau Tipe 10 (10 x 14)
IDR 5,82 Billion

Maninjau Tipe 10 (10 x 14)

4+14+12
LT: 140 m²
LB: 190 m²
SentarumTipe 6 LE (6 x 14)
IDR 2,4 Billion

SentarumTipe 6 LE (6 x 14)

332
LT: 84 m²
LB: 87 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
PT. Asya Mandira Land
Nice House on Jln. K.h Hasyim Ashari, Central Jakarta Only 80 M
10
 -29%
IDR 57 BillionIDR 80 BillionSAVE ± IDR 23 Billions

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

Nice house ready to live in, comfortable. Suitable for building as a commercial property. Rare location. Strategic location with easy access to ...

6 + 14 + 12LT 914 m²LB 600 m²

Budi

Updated 1 day ago by

Budi

BC Homes
For Quick Sale: Hasyim Ashari House, SHM Near MRT Harmoni Station
7
 -18%
IDR 56,9 BillionIDR 69 BillionSAVE ± IDR 12.1 Billions

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

Access is easy because it's close to HARMONI MRT station and busway line. Potential to build a mini office building. The plot has two street fronts...

4 + 14 + 15LT 914 m²LB 600 m²

ASENG.818

Updated 2 days ago by

ASENG.818

Century21 MAX
House in Hasyim Ashari, Central Jakarta, Area 915M2, SHM, Strategic Location
9
 -12%
House
IDR 57 BillionIDR 65 BillionSAVE ± IDR 8 Billions

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE house in KH Hasyim Ashari, strategic location, bustling area Central Jakarta Can access Jalan Petojo Selatan III Land area 915 Building ...

545 + 3LT 915 m²LB 483 m²

Aurelia  Ling

Updated 3 days ago by

Aurelia Ling

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
For Sale Ready to Live In or Office Use in Hasyim Asy Hari, Central Jakarta.
6
IDR 65 Billion

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

House on Jl. HASYIM ASYHARI-JAKARTA PUSAT > through to Jl. Petojo Selatan III - Strategic location - Surrounded by 4-6 story office & comme...

535 + 3LT 956 m²LB 483 m²

Rima

Updated 3 months ago by

Rima

Ray White Kebayoran Blok M
Dijual Rumah Tua Murah di Hasyim Ashari
3
House
IDR 10 Billion

Dijual Rumah Tua Murah di Hasyim Ashari

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

Dijual Rumah Tua di Hasyim Ashari ▪️ luas tanah +/-700mtr ▪️ Luas bangunan +/-363 ▪️ SHGB Mati (2 tahun) Lokasi Sangat Strategis da...

1 + 11 + 1LT 700 m²LB 400 m²

Dharvit wijaya

Updated 4 months ago by

Dharvit wijaya

Star House
Investment in Boarding House AREA GAJAHMADA HAYAMWURUK Central Jakarta
1
House
IDR 6,9 Billion

Hasyim Ashari, Jakarta Pusat

PROPERTY SPECIFICATIONS

2482LT 94 m²LB 450 m²

Vayanti M.S

Updated 6 days ago by

Vayanti M.S