Luas Tanah
Top Property Nearby
33
SQ Rés
SQ Rés
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 2,6 Billion - 5,2 Billion

SQ Rés

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan
Apartment
SQ Rés
1BR + Study
IDR 2,6 Billion

1BR + Study

1+11
LB: 60 m²
2BR - Corner
IDR 3,7 Billion

2BR - Corner

22
LB: 86 m²
Updated 5 days ago by
Intiland

Select Property Price Range

Top Property Nearby
64
2
The Elements
The Elements
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 5,5 Billion - 7,72 Billion

The Elements

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan
Apartment
The Elements
Tipe A
IDR 5,5 Billion

Tipe A

2+12+1
LB: 127 m²
Tipe B
IDR 5,68 Billion

Tipe B

3+13+1
LB: 141 m²
Updated 5 days ago by
Sinar Mas Land
Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment Fully Furnished 3 Bedrooms
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 730 Million

Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment Fully Furnished 3 Bedrooms

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment

- 23rd Floor - 3 bedrooms (2 queen-size beds, 1 single bed) - Fully Furnished - 3-bedroom type, Area 65.04 m². The location of Gajah Mada Apartme...

31LB 65 m²
4 Fasilitas

yesi

Updated 4 days ago by

yesi

ERA GADING
Quick Sale: 12th Floor Mediterranean Apartment, Gajah Mada
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 600 Million

Quick Sale: 12th Floor Mediterranean Apartment, Gajah Mada

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment

- 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Tower A, 12th Floor

32LB 64 m²
5 Fasilitas

yesi

Updated 4 days ago by

yesi

ERA GADING
Mediterranean Apartment Gajah Mada 1 BR - Strategic Location, Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 375 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada

Quick Sale! - Size 33m² - Certificate - Tower A - 21st Floor

11LB 33 m²
6 Fasilitas

yesi

Updated 17 days ago by

yesi

ERA GADING
Mediterania Gajah Mada Central Jakarta Apartment 3BR 65m2 Furnished
14
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 760 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada

For Quick Sale: Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment Central Jakarta Tower A 23rd Floor Area 65m2 Electricity 2200w 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Building Us...

31LB 65 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hardi Xia

Updated 5 months ago by

Hardi Xia

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
For Sale: Hayam Wuruk Apartment Fully Furnished Cheap Negotiable
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 600 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk Apartment

For Sale: Hayam Wuruk Apartment, Jakarta Ownership Certificate. 1 Large Bedroom 3300-watt Electricity City View Corner Unit 5th Floor ...

11LB 30 m²
7 Fasilitas

expert consultant center 6

Updated 2 months ago by

expert consultant center 6

Expert Consultant Property
For sale Hayam Wuruk apartment
5
IDR 2,5 Billion

For sale Hayam Wuruk apartment

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk

Hayam Wuruk Apartment, 2 bedrooms, located in the heart of the city, complete with MRT and public transportation facilities, surrounded by 24-hour ...

21LB 58 m²

Suwandi Lim

Updated 5 days ago by

Suwandi Lim

Ray White Tomang
Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment, Central Jakarta. 3 Bedroom.
14
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 800 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Gajah Mada Mediterania

Quick sale.. Mediterania Gajah Mada Apartment (Newly renovated & fully furnished) Certificate: SHMSRS Floor: 23 - Size: 65.04 m2 - Electricity: 22...

31LB 65 m²
4 Fasilitas

meiriona ockvianty

Updated 15 days ago by

meiriona ockvianty

ERA Peak
Hayam Wuruk Apartment 1 Bedroom 5th Floor Ready to Occupy Strategic Location
6
IDR 600 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Hayam Wuruk, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

11LB 64 m²
1 Fasilitas

Mimie Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Mimie Chandra

ERA INFINITY
Hayam Wuruk Apartment 64m Semi-furnished Quick Sale
9
 -8%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 550 MillionIDR 600 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Hayam Wuruk Apartment 64m Semi-furnished Quick Sale

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk Apartment

Quick Sale !! APT Hayam Wuruk Central Jakarta 5th Floor (corner unit) Area 64m2, gross Net area 58m2 City view 1 Large BR | 1 Bathro...

11LB 62 m²
2 Fasilitas

Cindy Yin

Updated 21 days ago by

Cindy Yin

ERA INFINITY
Near Ltc Glodok, Harmoni, Mangga Dua, Jakarta Kota, For Sale 2Br Apartment Mediterania Gajah Mada Furnished Facilities Swimming Pool, Gym, Playground.
28
IDR 775 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Mediterranean Gajah Mada Apartment, Furnished & Homey, Taman Sari, Hayam Wuruk, West Jakarta. Unit Details - Type: 2 Bedroom -...

21LB 44 m²
10 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
For Sale Hayam Wuruk Apartment 2BR Semi Furnished Unit Hook
7
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 725 Million

For Sale Hayam Wuruk Apartment 2BR Semi Furnished Unit Hook

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk

**HAYAM WURUK APARTMENT 2BR SEMI-FURNISHED UNIT WITH HOOK** Size: 62 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Certificate: Strata Title View: Southe...

21LB 62 m²

Alfonso Alfonso

Updated 1 day ago by

Alfonso Alfonso

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Sale 1BR Corner Apartment Ready to Occupy, at Hayam Wuruk Apartment
8
IDR 1 Billion

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk

For Sale: Hayam Wuruk Apartment, Hayam Wuruk Street, Maphar, Taman Sari, West Jakarta City - Land Area: 69 m² - Apartment Type: 1 BR (Corner) ...

11LB 69 m²

Kardi Poenadi

Updated 1 day ago by

Kardi Poenadi

Cavani Realty
Sell Cheap 3Br Apartment Mediterranean Gajah Mada Central Jakarta
9
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 755 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Gajah Mada

Cheap Sale Below NJOP Price Mediterranean Apartment Gajah Mada Central Jakarta Area 65m2 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom High Floor Strata Title Price 755 ...

31LB 65 m²

Julianto Sutrisno

Updated 1 month ago by

Julianto Sutrisno

MYPRO SERPONG
For Sale Sky Harco Glodok Hayam Wuruk Apartment 1 BR Furnished
9
IDR 800 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Apartemen Harco Mangga Besar

For Sale / For Rent The Sky Harco Glodok Apartment West Jakarta 7th Floor 1 BR 31 m² 1 Bath Fully furnished (AC, Spring Bed, Sofa,...

11LB 31 m²

Arie Wiryo Moeljadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Arie Wiryo Moeljadi

RR PROPERTY PIK
Apertement Hayam Wuruk 3Br Furnished Strategic Location
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1,4 Billion

Apertement Hayam Wuruk 3Br Furnished Strategic Location

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk Apartment -LB:122m2 -BR:3+1 -BA:2+1 -Strategic location -Price:1.4M IK #276570

33LB 122 m²

Vicky Tio

Updated 2 months ago by

Vicky Tio

Century21 Universal
Studio apartment in the center of Jakarta, 5 minutes to Monas
10
IDR 636 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

The Sky Apartment Jakarta

Studio apartment in the city center, just 5 minutes to Monas, a step away from the Transjakarta bus stop, and very close to the MRT phase 2 station...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Jefry Haan

Updated 4 months ago by

Jefry Haan

okebeli.properti
For Sale Sky Harco Glodok Apartment West Jakarta 1BR Furnished
8
IDR 700 Million

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Harco Mangga Besar

For Sale / For Rent The Sky Harco Glodok Apartment, West Jakarta 7th Floor 1 BR 31 m² Fully Furnished (AC, Spring Bed, Sofa, Refrigerator,...

11LB 31 m²
2 Fasilitas

Arie Wiryo Moeljadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Arie Wiryo Moeljadi

RR PROPERTY PIK
1 BR Furnished Apartment in Hayam Wuruk Ready to Occupy
10
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 700 Million

1 BR Furnished Apartment in Hayam Wuruk Ready to Occupy

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Hayam Wuruk, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers com...

11LB 49 m²
4 Fasilitas

yesi

Updated 21 days ago by

yesi

ERA GADING
For Sale 1 Bedroom Apartment Hayam Wuruk Area 62m
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 600 Million

For Sale 1 Bedroom Apartment Hayam Wuruk Area 62m

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk

For Sale Hayam Wuruk Apartment Size 62m Type: 2 BR converted to 1 BR (larger bedroom) 1 bathroom AC, water heater, furnished Price 500 mi...

11LB 62 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lia  M

Updated 2 months ago by

Lia M

ERA INFINITY
Quick Sale Hayam Wuruk Apartment
8
 -9%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 525 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Quick Sale Hayam Wuruk Apartment

Hayam Wuruk, Jakarta Pusat

Hayam Wuruk Apartment

Apartment in Hayam Wuruk Discover this lush 6-story apartment for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a com...

11LB 62 m²
2 Fasilitas

Benny

Updated 5 days ago by

Benny

ERA INFINITY
Menampilkan 1-22 properti

Apartment for Sale in Hayam Wuruk based on