Luas Tanah
Bangunan kokoh dihitung tanah di kawasan elit Menteng, jkt pusat
13
IDR 8,19 Trillion Total
IDR 17 Billion /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Rumah dijual Hanya Hitung Tanah di Menteng, Jakarta Pusat SPESIFIKASI : Luas Tanah : 482 m2 Ukuran : 8 x 62 m2 Legalitaa : SHM & IMB KE...

LT 482 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 17 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
INVEST IN SPACIOUS AND CLASSY LAND WITH GOLD REWARDS
21
1
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

INVEST IN SPACIOUS AND CLASSY LAND WITH GOLD REWARDS

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

THE HANJAWONG VILLAS FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! The Latest Phase 10 Project—The Finest Offering fr...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 17 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Commercial Land in Menteng
8
Land
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 84,9 Thousand /sqm

Commercial Land in Menteng

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Strategic city center location, can build 7 floors, suitable for worship, office, restaurant, hotel.

LT 1001 m²

HEVIN PROPERTY Henny

Updated 26 days ago by

HEVIN PROPERTY Henny

RumahQ Properti
Menteng Mangun Sarkoro House Land Calculation
5
Land
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 68,4 Million /sqm

Menteng Mangun Sarkoro House Land Calculation

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Mangun Sarkoro House Size -+ 15 x 43.8 Land Area 657 meters Land Price Calculation

LT 657 m²

Sandy Tjhia

Updated 1 month ago by

Sandy Tjhia

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
Land in Sutan Syahrir, Near Bundaran HI, Strategic Location
6
IDR 71,3 Billion Total
IDR 70 Million /sqm

Land in Sutan Syahrir, Near Bundaran HI, Strategic Location

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale Prime Land Plot Sutan Syahrir Street, Menteng, Central Jakarta Strategic Location Dimensions: 30x34 meters Corner Lot Rectan...

LT 1019 m²

Anastasia Indahwati

Updated 1 month ago by

Anastasia Indahwati

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Commercial Land Area in Menteng Raya Near Gambir Below NJOP
5
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 16,2 Thousand /sqm

Commercial Land Area in Menteng Raya Near Gambir Below NJOP

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For quick sale Commercial land Located on Jl Menteng Raya, Gondangdia, Menteng, Central Jakarta Close to Monas, Gambir, Cikini, Thamrin, Kebon Sir...

LT 4620 m²

Queen Estate

Updated 2 months ago by

Queen Estate

Ray White Fatmawati Boulevard
Exclusive Plot of Land Rare Area Ring1 Jl Diponegoro, Menteng
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 156 Billion Total
IDR 100 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For sale rare and exclusive land at Jl Diponegoro, Menteng, Central Jakarta. Very premium and high-end location for Embassy, Office, etc. Land siz...

LT 1568 m²

Queen Estate

Updated 2 months ago by

Queen Estate

Ray White Fatmawati Boulevard
Cheap Land Calculation House Super Fantastic Location Menteng
9
Land
IDR 28 Million Total
IDR 43,3 Thousand /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Affordable Land-Priced House in a Strategic Location by a Main Road in the Elite Menteng Area, Central Jakarta. **Super Fantastic Loca...

LT 646 m²

Ricky Ramadhan

Updated 2 months ago by

Ricky Ramadhan

Century21 Prioritas
Can KPR, Commercial Land, SHM, Close to Shopping Center
6
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 55 Million /sqm

Can KPR, Commercial Land, SHM, Close to Shopping Center

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

COMMERCIAL LAND PLOT in Menteng, Central Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. With the following specifications: - LAND AREA: 818 M2 - Front Width...

LT 818 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 26 days ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Land Plot for Sale in Menteng, Central Jakarta
6
IDR 127 Billion Total
IDR 70 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Menteng, Central Jakarta

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN MENTENG, CENTRAL JAKARTA Location: Menteng - Central Jakarta Specifications: * Land Area 1819 m² * Physical Land Area 1842...

LT 1819 m²

Eko Pakpahan

Updated 2 months ago by

Eko Pakpahan

Century21 Zawa PIK
For Sale Super Premium Land in the Elite Ring 1 Area of Menteng Taman Suropati, the most exclusive neighborhood.
12
Land
LotLot
IDR 104 Billion Total
IDR 105 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE TIER 1 LAND IN MENTENG (Taman Suropati Area) Super Prime, Near the Official Residence of the DKI Governor. Can Purchase 1 or 2 Plots Supe...

LT 996 m²

Iskandar Zulkarnain

Updated 3 months ago by

Iskandar Zulkarnain

BAITA PROPERTI
Menteng Land Calculation House Near MRT & KRL Suitable for Business
11
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 67,4 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

MENTENG SUITABLE FOR OFFICE/ EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE OLD HOUSE, LAND PRICE CALCULATION NEAR MRT/KRL STATION Land Area 252 m2 Width 16.4 m x Len...

LT 252 m²

Rito Serena Property Oris Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Rito Serena Property Oris Property

Oris Property
For Sale Land Contact Area Menteng Central Jakarta
4
Land
IDR 71,3 Billion Total
IDR 70 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Contact Area Menteng Central Jakarta

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

SHM Box Facing East & North Dimensions: 25x40m² Land Area: 1019m²

LT 1019 m²

Tissa Pratiwi

Updated 4 months ago by

Tissa Pratiwi

Xavier Marks Menteng
Selling Old House Land Measurement in Menteng, Central Jakarta
4
Land
IDR 250 Billion Total
IDR 153 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Old House for Sale, Land Area Calculation SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Land Area 1,626 m2 Class B North Facing Price IDR 250 M

LT 1626 m²

Bahrul Asngari

Updated 26 days ago by

Bahrul Asngari

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Sale Land with SHM Certificate in Menteng, Central Jakarta
4
IDR 34 Billion Total
IDR 38,7 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Strategic Land for Sale in Menteng Land Area 878 m2 Freehold Title Price 34 Billion

LT 878 m²

Bahrul Asngari

Updated 26 days ago by

Bahrul Asngari

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Sale Land in Strategic Menteng Area Suitable for Business Development
5
Land
IDR 34 Billion Total
IDR 38,7 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Land Area 878 m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price 34 Billion

LT 878 m²

Tissa Pratiwi

Updated 26 days ago by

Tissa Pratiwi

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Sale House, Land Calculation, Menteng Area, Quiet Area, Central Jakarta
4
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 53,2 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE HOUSE LAND AREA INCLUDED Land Area: 563m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Selling Price: 30M (negotiable)

LT 563 m²

Tissa Pratiwi

Updated 26 days ago by

Tissa Pratiwi

Xavier Marks Menteng
Old House for Sale, Land Calculation Suitable for Office Building Construction in Menteng
8
IDR 550 Billion Total
IDR 158 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Land Area = 3,465 m2 Front Width = +/- 27 m SHM Orientation: South Price: IDR 550M Fee: 2% Selling Points: *). Highly strategic *). Commercial zo...

LT 3465 m²

Bahrul Asngari

Updated 26 days ago by

Bahrul Asngari

Xavier Marks Menteng
Land + Spacious House in the Elite Menteng Area - Jl. Ki Mangun Sarkoro, Central Jakarta
7
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 68,4 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Rare Listing! Land + Spacious House in the Elite Menteng Area - Central Jakarta Jl. Ki Mangun Sarkoro, Menteng - Central Jakarta One of the most pr...

LT 657 m²

Ahmad Yani

Updated 16 days ago by

Ahmad Yani

In.Come Realty
Ready-to-Build Land in Menteng Commercial Area, Land Area 1842
7
IDR 128 Billion Total
IDR 70 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE MENTENG BUILD-READY LOT COMMERCIAL AREA SUITABLE FOR OFFICE, CAFE & CLINIC Land Area 1,842 m2 Front Width 46.7 m West Facing Freehold Tit...

LT 1842 m²

Neni Agustini

Updated 5 months ago by

Neni Agustini

Greater House
Menampilkan 41-60 properti
Area Spesialis

Agen spesialis di area ini siap bantu temukan properti yang sesuai. Hubungi Sekarang!

Charlie
Charlie

Anggota sejak 1 tahun yang lalu

bahasaenglish

Century21 Menteng One

Century21 Menteng One

44

Properti di area ini

4,1 Jt - 400 M

Rentang Harga

Louis Santoso
Louis Santoso

Anggota sejak lebih dari 10 tahun yang lalu

bahasaenglishmandarin

ERA Prestige

ERA Prestige

146

Properti di area ini