Luas Tanah
Hook House in Tanjung Barat Complex, Tb Simatupang St, South Jakarta
16
House
IDR 4,5 Billion

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

House in Tanjung Barat, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Land Area 240 m² Building Area 150 m² Kitchen with Kitchen Set Living Room Family Roo...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 240 m²LB 124 m²

Harun Azhari

Updated 1 month ago by

Harun Azhari

Independent

A sturdy and well-maintained single-story house in Cipete area.
9
House
IDR 5,5 Billion

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

The location is very strategic, close to Antasari Raya, Kemang Raya, near Kemang Village, a beautiful and lush neighborhood, with wide and large ro...

4 + 23 + 11 + 1LT 274 m²LB 235 m²

AN

Updated 18 days ago by

Astri Ningsih

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Well-maintained old house, price still negotiable.
8
IDR 11 Billion

Well-maintained old house, price still negotiable.

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location, easy access, quiet, wide road, within a complex, 24-hour security, close to Kemang Raya, Antasari, Cipete, rarely available.

3 + 13 + 12LT 374 m²LB 250 m²

AN

Updated 18 days ago by

Astri Ningsih

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Strategic location in a comfortable and quiet complex.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion

Strategic location in a comfortable and quiet complex.

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Old house, land value only In a strategic complex within a well-established residential area 200 meters to Pondok Pinang main road Certainly close ...

4 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 320 m²LB 170 m²

H. John  Nasril

Updated 1 month ago by

H. John Nasril

Independent

Luxury House Complete With Swimming Pool South Jakarta
13
IDR 99 Billion

Luxury House Complete With Swimming Pool South Jakarta

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

**Advantages** - Very comfortable, peaceful, and green environment - No flooding - Wide road access for 2 cars - 24-hour security **1st ...

5 + 27 + 212LT 2552 m²LB 937 m²

ANIK (HYK) Brighton

Updated 12 days ago by

ANIK (HYK) Brighton

Brighton Winner Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan
Di jual rumah pondok indah
9
1
House
IDR 20 Billion

Di jual rumah pondok indah

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Di jual rumah sultan

46LT 256 m²LB 500 m²

Dedi

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedi

Acasa Property
For Sale: Ses Neg Complex Cidodol Cipulir, South Jakarta
13
IDR 4,5 Billion

For Sale: Ses Neg Complex Cidodol Cipulir, South Jakarta

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Quick sale of a residential complex in Cipulir, South Jakarta, located near ITC Cipulir/Cipulir Wholesale Market, Kebayoran Lama, Kebayoran Baru, j...

432LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Updated 13 days ago by

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
House plus workshop in a strategic location on TB Simatupang Road.
11
IDR 25,5 Billion

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Selling points: * Prime location on TB Simatupang main road * Close to Tanjung Barat Station & Pasar Minggu * Near office districts * Flood...

2210LT 639 m²LB 199 m²

Muhammad Ridwan

Updated 1 month ago by

Muhammad Ridwan

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Commercial Land Area, for Business, Office, Hospital, Apartment, Mall.
6
 -15%
IDR 250 BillionIDR 295 BillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Billions

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

2-Story House in Tebet, South Jakarta. For sale is a house in a quiet area with a city center view. This 2-story property is located in a prime ...

4 + 13 + 210 + 3LT 9926 m²LB 600 m²

Kurdi Sopandi

Updated 13 hours ago by

Kurdi Sopandi

Era Star RawaMangun
European Classic Huk House, Strategically Located in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
18
House
IDR 47,5 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

European-Style Classic Corner Luxury House Semi-Furnished in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta * Marble floors, teak woodwork, high ceilings, spacious...

5 + 55 + 24 + 6LT 883 m²LB 1400 m²

Ika Mustika

Updated 5 months ago by

Ika Mustika

Luxe Homes
Permata Hijau Residence, North Grogol, South Jakarta.
8
House
IDR 55 Billion

Permata Hijau Residence, North Grogol, South Jakarta.

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

This house is still habitable with some renovation, located in a highly strategic and elite neighborhood that is comfortable and safe. Land Area:...

4 + 14 + 12 + 2LT 965 m²LB 1000 m²

Linsah Elisabeth

Updated 2 days ago by

Linsah Elisabeth

Joy Property Puri Indah
Golf Pondok Indah House - 10 Minutes to Plaza Senayan - South Facing
8
House
IDR 235 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Pondok Indah House Golf Hill 2-story building South-facing Land area 3,825 m² Building area 1,345 m² SHM (Certificate of...