Luas Tanah
FOR SALE LAND ON ROADSIDE in BAMBU APUS EAST JAKARTA
7
Land
IDR 31,4 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE LAND ON ROADSIDE in BAMBU APUS EAST JAKARTA

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE: LAND BY THE ROAD IN BAMBU APUS, dual road frontage, yellow zoning, good water supply, near toll road, BELOW MARKET PRICE.

LT 4837 m²

Firda Kadi

Updated 3 months ago by

Firda Kadi

White House Cibubur
Promising Investment! 4,800 m² Land in Bambu Apus TMII, Close to Public Facilities & Tourist Attractions
5
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

BAMBU APUS LAND, TMII, East Jakarta Land area: 4800 m2 Price: IDR 6 million/meter (negotiable) Strategic Location: - Near TMII Toll Road - Close ...

LT 4800 m²

Priscilla Marlen Marlen

Updated 6 months ago by

Priscilla Marlen Marlen

Infinite Global Realty
Quick Sale Strategic Land Location in Bambu Apus, East Jakarta
17
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

For sale: 450m² land located in Gempol, Taman Mini, starting price 5.3M negotiable. SHM certificate, smooth PBB payments. **Access:** - 2 min...

LT 450 m²

expert consultant center 6

Updated 22 days ago by

expert consultant center 6

Expert Consultant Property
Luxury Villa-Style House Land Only Bambu Apus East Jakarta
31
IDR 19,9 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Luxury Villa-Style House Land Only Bambu Apus East Jakarta

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Gone WA: 0821-3806-454 Villa-Style House for Sale with Lush & Green Scenery Like in the Mo...

LT 1688 m²

Mr Aloy

Updated 4 hours ago by

Mr Aloy

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bambu Apus, Cipayung
4
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 8,66 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bambu Apus, Cipayung

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Strategic land in Bambu Apus, Cipayung Area: 3,232 m2 (Location 1) Status: SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Area: 3,233 m2 (Location 2) Status:...

LT 6465 m²

SW

Updated 2 months ago by

Slamet Wahyudi

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Premium Ready-to-Build Land near Cilangkap Toll
15
IDR 8,5 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Premium Ready-to-Build Land near Cilangkap Toll

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

**For Sale: Flat Land, Ready to Build** **Land Specifications** Total Area: 1,118 m² Front Width: 20 meters Length: 55.9 meters Freehold Title (S...

LT 1 m²

Esa

Updated 11 days ago by

Esa

Homeowner

Land by the Toll Road Jorr, Setu Cipayung Main Road, Cibubur, Cilangkap
4
IDR 133 Trillion Total
IDR 40,9 Billion

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Bambu Apus, East Jakarta. This land offers a prime location an...

LT 3274 m²

ROZI (VWDX)

Updated 13 days ago by

ROZI (VWDX)

Independent

House for sale, land only calculated in East Jakarta.
5
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 8,82 Million /sqm

House for sale, land only calculated in East Jakarta.

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

*For Sale* Bamboo House in Apus, Cipayung, East Jakarta ✅ Land area 422 ✅ Price 3.9 Billion (negotiable), land only ✅ Freehold Title (SHM) ...

LT 442 m²

Isnie ERA GADING

Updated 20 days ago by

Isnie ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Cheap Land Below Market Price
4
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,87 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Below Market Price

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Cheap Land Below Market Price For Sale: Cheap Land Below Market Price Cipayung - East Jakarta Land Area: 658 m² (15x43) SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 658 m²

Ainy

Updated 1 month ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Affordable Land, Strategic Location, Flood-Free, Cool Air, Freehold Title
11
1
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 580 Thousand /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Wake up in the morning to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural ambiance far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of ...

LT 1000 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Di Jual Kavling Murah Siap Bangun Lokasi Strategis Dekat Dengan Lrt Ciracas Dan Pintu Tol Bambu Apus Legalitas SHM
10
IDR 578 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Dijual Kavling siap bangun SHM terbit IMB Dijual terbatas! Lokasi strategis di cilangkap jakarta timur, 5 menit tol jorr & tol jagorawi, akses tra...

LT 85 m²

Dwi Rejeki

Updated 16 days ago by

Dwi Rejeki

Pandawa Property
Dijual Kavling Murah SHM Imb Siap Bangun Lokasi Strategis Di Bambu Apus Jakarta
7
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Dijual Kavling siap bangun SHM terbit IMB Dijual terbatas! Lokasi strategis di Bambu Apus jakarta timur, 6 menit Tol, akses transportasi mudah H...

LT 85 m²

Dwi Rejeki

Updated 16 days ago by

Dwi Rejeki

Pandawa Property
Land for Sale in Bambu Apus, East Jakarta
1
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Bambu Apus, East Jakarta

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

For sale, good land in Bambu Apus, East Jakarta, 2000m with SHM, price 10 million/m in a commercial area, suitable for office buildings, restaurant...

LT 2000 m²

EM

Updated 12 hours ago by

Edison muchtar

Independent

Land Plot with SHM (Certificate of Title) Area 41 to 77 m2 Within Cluster Strategic Location
15
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

LT: 41 m2 to 77 m2 SHM legality Car road access Within a cluster

LT 50 m²

Hansamu

Updated 28 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Hook Land Inside Complex in Cipayung Bambu Apus, East Jakarta
10
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,1 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

Land Inside a Hook Complex in Cipayung Bambu Apus, East Jakarta Land area: 494 m2 Land dimensions LxW: 20.5x24 Legality: Certificate of Own...