Luas Tanah
Bassura City Apartment Furnished Beautiful and Neat Never Been
10
IDR 475 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

BASSURA CITY APARTMENT BEAUTIFULLY AND NEATLY FURNISHED, NEVER RENTED OUT SPEC 2BR 1 Bathroom Area 35 m² Tower G 12th Floor Swimming Pool View Sm...

21LB 34 m²

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Updated 25 days ago by

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Century21 Prioritas

Select Property Price Range

Bassura City Apartment, 2BR Fully Furnished with Pool View
10
IDR 645 Million

Bassura City Apartment, 2BR Fully Furnished with Pool View

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

FOR SALE / FOR RENT - AFFORDABLE BASSURA CITY APARTMENT! Comfortable unit at Bassura City Apartment - suitable for living or investment. Locatio...

21LB 35 m²
2 Fasilitas

Veny Kristiana

Updated 3 hours ago by

Veny Kristiana

GadingPro Greenville
For Sale Quick Apartment Bassura City 2BR Furnished, Direct to Mall,
6
 -5%
IDR 550 MillionIDR 580 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

In the name of Allah.. A limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment in Jatinegara, East Jakarta. This apartment offers comprehe...

21LB 33 m²
4 Fasilitas

Alfahmi Armis

Updated 4 hours ago by

Alfahmi Armis

Alfa Property
Rarely Any Vacant Units Above Bassura Mall
12
 -5%
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 495 MillionIDR 520 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Rarely Any Vacant Units Above Bassura Mall

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Alamanda Tower 18th Floor 2 Air Conditioning Units Installed Already has SHM (Certificate of Ownership)

21LB 34 m²
6 Fasilitas

Andreas Pangaribuan

Updated 9 hours ago by

Andreas Pangaribuan

Berkat Realty
For Sale Basura Apartment 27th Floor Ready to Occupy.
15
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 950 Million

For Sale Basura Apartment 27th Floor Ready to Occupy.

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

For Quick Sale: Basura Apartment, located on Jend. Basuki Rachmat Street. Consists of 2 BR + 1 Bath, living room, family room, 1 storage + 1 kitc...

2 + 11 + 1LB 42 m²
2 Fasilitas

Suzanna

Updated 12 hours ago by

Suzanna

Tenet Property Agent
From Bassura City, Everything is Close, Your Time is Very Valuable
10
IDR 500 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

*Basura City Tower Dahlia* *Full Address & Strategic Location:* Unit Size (m²): 30 sqm Unit Type: (2BR) Floor: 2 View: Swimming Pool *Unit Condit...

21LB 30 m²
4 Fasilitas

Erawaty

Updated 17 hours ago by

Erawaty

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
For Quick Sale Bassura 3BR Tower A Floor Facilities Unit Still Original
11
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 780 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Alamanda Tower 1 Facility Floor with pool and fitness Still under SPA, price includes name transfer but not DMC

31LB 48 m²
3 Fasilitas

Andreas Pangaribuan

Updated 17 hours ago by

Andreas Pangaribuan

Berkat Realty
Crazy Deal Bassura 2Br Flamboyan PPJB High Floor Cash Only
12
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 435 Million

Crazy Deal Bassura 2Br Flamboyan PPJB High Floor Cash Only

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Still PPJB cash only Price includes PPJB name transfer Excludes AJB and BPHTB

21LB 34 m²
6 Fasilitas

Andreas Pangaribuan

Updated 1 day ago by

Andreas Pangaribuan

Berkat Realty
Crazy Deal Bassura 2BR Furnished Ready to Occupancy PPJB High Floor
12
 -1%
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 425 MillionIDR 430 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Tower Flamboyan, 29th Floor Still under PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement), price includes PPJB transfer fees. Does not include AJB (Deed of Sale) ...

21LB 34 m²
6 Fasilitas

Andreas Pangaribuan

Updated 1 day ago by

Andreas Pangaribuan

Berkat Realty
Bassura Apartment 2BR Fully Furnished Premium East Jakarta Strata Title
13
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear POI
IDR 510 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

HOT DEAL! QUICK SALE - BASSURA APARTMENT 2BR FULL FURNISHED PREMIUM Rare opportunity! Move-in ready unit + ready to rent with FULL FURNISHINGS & ...

21LB 34 m²
12 Fasilitas

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Updated 2 days ago by

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Brighton Gading Harapan Indah, Bekasi
For Sale Bassura Apartment LT 22 Furnished 2 Bedrooms
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 550 Million

For Sale Bassura Apartment LT 22 Furnished 2 Bedrooms

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

*For Sale Apt Bassura 22nd floor* Tower A Area 32 Furnished 2 BR, 1 Bath ShMSRS *550 (negotiable)* (EL)

21LB 32 m²
4 Fasilitas

Emilia Era Gading

Updated 2 days ago by

Emilia Era Gading

ERA GADING
FOR SALE WITH GOOD FURNISHING HIGH FLOOR IN BASSURA CITY APARTMENT
9
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 750 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

FOR SALE WITH GOOD FURNISHINGS HIGH FLOOR IN BASSURA CITY APARTMENT LB 34 BR 2 | BA 1 FF PPJB DAHLIA TOWER FLOOR 32 PRICE 750M

21LB 34 m²
4 Fasilitas

Emilia Era Gading

Updated 2 days ago by

Emilia Era Gading

ERA GADING
Best Investment! 2BR, Pool View, Furnished, Best Tower All-In-One Facility
15
 -1%
IDR 415 MillionIDR 420 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Strategic Rent Potential * Kuningan & Sudirman Offices: Only 15-20 minutes to business districts (Rasuna Said, Mega Kuningan, Gatot Subroto). ...

21LB 34 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hari

Updated 2 days ago by

Hari

Gaviota Property
2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Ready to Move In
22
IDR 800 Million

2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Ready to Move In

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Bassura City Apartment Connected to Bassura City Mall Originally 3BR but renovated into 2BR Excellent condition, no repairs needed Just bri...

21LB 46 m²
9 Fasilitas

Aria perdhana

Updated 2 days ago by

Aria perdhana

HIGHTOWN PROPERTY
Affordable Ready-to-Move-Into Fully-Furnished Apartment at Bassura, East Jakarta
11
IDR 975 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

QUICK SALE Bassura Apartment Address: Jl Basuki Rahmat, East Jakarta Flamboyan Tower Building Area: 46 m² Certificate: Freehold Title Bedrooms: 3...

31LB 46 m²
6 Fasilitas

Lasma Boru Manurung‎

Updated 2 days ago by

Lasma Boru Manurung‎

One Realty
For Sale Basura City Apartment 2 bedroom very nice
6
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 575 Million

For Sale Basura City Apartment 2 bedroom very nice

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

For Sale: Basura City Apartment in Jatinegara, East Jakarta. Available in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathroom...

21LB 35 m²

Rose Rose

Updated 13 hours ago by

Rose Rose

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Bassura Apartment 2BR Semi-Furnished Jatinegara East Jakarta Freehold Title
8
IDR 425 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

apartemen bassura city

For sale 2BR apartment, 425 million Cash Keras, AJB and SHM already processed 16th Floor * Why choose Edelweiss Tower and our unit? The tower is ...

21LB 34 m²
12 Fasilitas

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Updated 2 days ago by

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Brighton Gading Harapan Indah, Bekasi
For Sale 3 Bedroom, Bassura City Apartment, East Jakarta
11
 -12%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 750 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

For Sale 3 Bedroom, Bassura City Apartment, East Jakarta

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

For Sale Bassura City Apartment Area 48 m2 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Electricity 2200 watts Middle tower Furnished: Kitchen set, Bed, Dining table, A...

31LB 48 m²
4 Fasilitas

Maria Christy

Updated 3 days ago by

Maria Christy

Verde Property Tangerang
Bassura Apartment Jatinegara For Sale
9
IDR 647 Million

Bassura Apartment Jatinegara For Sale

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

A very strategic apartment directly connected to a mall is sold at a very low price and negotiable until a deal is made. Every buyer has a chance t...

21LB 40 m²
9 Fasilitas

Agustini Agustini

Updated 4 days ago by

Agustini Agustini

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Sell 3 Bedroom Apartment at Bassura City Tower G, Suitable for Investment
9
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 580 Million

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Bassura City

Thinking of investing in Bassura? Looking for a 3BR unit for sale with a tenant already in place? Check this one out! Bassura City Apartment Tower...

31LB 48 m²

Mas  Maul

Updated 13 hours ago by

Mas Maul

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Apartment for Sale in Jatinegara based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok