Luas Tanah

Select Property Price Range

CBD Pluit Apartment 3BR Newly Renovated Full Furnished - Ready to Occupy
11
IDR 2,08 Billion

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

CBD Pluit Apartment

For Sale: CBD Pluit Tower Cemara Apartment - 8th Floor Condition: NEWLY RENOVATED, all interior & furniture are still fresh, ready for immediate o...

32LB 57 m²

H

Updated 20 days ago by

Hermawan

Independent

Like Sea Views? Get Ready to Stay Comfortably at Green Bay Pluit Apartment, Acacia Tower, Studio Type & Furnished! 21 m² - Also Available for Rent!
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 310 Million

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

TSI/17395 For Sale / For Rent Green Bay Pluit Apartment, Akasia Tower, Penjaringan, 21 m², 11th Floor Price: Rp 310,000,000 (Buy) / Rp 28,0...

1LB 21 m²
4 Fasilitas

Deviola Djohan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Deviola Djohan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Teluk Intan Tower Topaz Apartment 2nd Floor
7
 -13%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 500 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Teluk Intan Tower Topaz Apartment 2nd Floor

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Teluk Intan Apartment

Teluk Intan Apartment, the unit is in good condition, well-maintained and ready to occupy, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2200watt electricity, fully furn...

21LB 40 m²
3 Fasilitas

Sunanto Petrus

Updated 2 hours ago by

Sunanto Petrus

Independent

For Sale: Regatta Apartment, 3 BR, Good Condition, Ready to Occupy *0047-Joe
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 4,7 Billion

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Regatta

- Area: PENJARINGAN - Address: Regatta - Tower: London - Building Size: 145 m2 - Floor: 21st - View: SEA - Electricity: 7,000 W - Price: 4.7 Billio...

3 + 12 + 1LB 145 m²

Joey Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 4 hours ago by

Joey Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
For Sale Green Bay Pluit Apartment Ready to Occupy
4
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 290 Million

For Sale Green Bay Pluit Apartment Ready to Occupy

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

*FOR QUICK SALE ‼️* *GREENBAY PLUIT APARTMENT PHASE 1* PPJB (Agreement to Purchase and Sell) Studio Type High Floor - Pool View Furnished - Mo...

11LB 21 m²
4 Fasilitas

Mei Yanto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Mei Yanto

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
For Sale Green Bay Pluit Apartment Ready to Occupancy
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 250 Million

For Sale Green Bay Pluit Apartment Ready to Occupancy

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE QUICK ‼️ *GREENBAY PLUIT APARTMENT PHASE 1* PPJB Studio Type Low Floor - Pool View Empty - Ready to Occupied *Price 250M - Negotiabl...

11LB 21 m²
3 Fasilitas

Mei Yanto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Mei Yanto

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
Sale of Green Bay Pluit Apartment on Jl. Pluit Karang Ayu, Penjaringan, Jakarta City
18
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 350 Million

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Green Park View

For Sale: Green Bay Pluit Apartment, Jl. Pluit Karang Ayu, Penjaringan, North Jakarta Tower A Size 35 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Fully Furnished ...

21LB 35 m²

TY YAP

Updated 11 hours ago by

TY YAP

Prop2Go Medan
For Sale Apt Greenbay Condominium Tower K 1st Floor Penjaringan Jakarta
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1,2 Billion

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

GREENBAY

FOR SALE APT GREENBAY CONDOMINIUM TOWER K 1ST FLOOR PENJARINGAN JAKUT Area 76m² 2 BR 2 BA Furnished PPJB Price 1.2B negotiable CONT...

22LB 76 m²

Indriana Hioe

Updated 1 day ago by

Indriana Hioe

Great Plus Property
Cheap!!! For Sale: Greenbay Penjaringan Condominium Apartment, North Jakarta
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 700 Million

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium

Cheap!!! For Sale Apartment Condominium Greenbay Penjaringan, North Jakarta With the following specifications: PPJB, Tower K, 10th Floor, City View...

11LB 44 m²
1 Fasilitas

Veny Thresia

Updated 2 days ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
Full Furnished, Siap Huni,
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 320 Million

Full Furnished, Siap Huni,

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Full furnish, dapat Ac 1, kulkas 1, kasur 1, waterheater 1. Siap huni...

11LB 30 m²
6 Fasilitas

Tata Jansen

Updated 2 days ago by

Tata Jansen

Re/Max Ritz Tokyo
For Sale 2BR Apartment Fully Renovated in Seaview Pluit
13
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 400 Million

For Sale 2BR Apartment Fully Renovated in Seaview Pluit

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Pluit Seaview

For Sale: 2BR Apartment Fully Renovated in Seaview Pluit PPJB, Tower C Maldives, 18th Floor Land Area 42m², Bedrooms/Bathrooms 2/1 2 AC units, 35...

21LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Maximilian Felix Kurniawan

ERA GADING
For Sale 2Br Apartment Teluk Intan, Penjaringan, North Jakarta
12
 -8%
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 550 MillionIDR 600 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Teluk Intan

Apartment for Sale North Jakarta 2BR Teluk Intan Apartment for Sale Ideal for expatriates, young couples, or families with spacious unit area. Equ...

21LB 44 m²
6 Fasilitas

BASTIAN  (TWJN)

Updated 2 days ago by

BASTIAN (TWJN)

Brighton Wisdom Sunter
Dijual Apartmen murah Lux PIK Gold Coast Tower Carribean
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1 Billion

Dijual Apartmen murah Lux PIK Gold Coast Tower Carribean

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

APARTEMEN GOLD COAST PANTAI INDAH KAPUK

SC_128 Tower Carribean Type Studio View City Luas : 28 m² Lantai 12 Fully Furnished

11LB 2800 m²

NOVI YANTI

Updated 2 days ago by

NOVI YANTI

Independent

Affordable Apartment Regatta Pantai Mutiara North Jakarta
11
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 5,7 Billion

Affordable Apartment Regatta Pantai Mutiara North Jakarta

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Regatta Va

For Sale! Regatta Apartment Tower: Monte Carlo Floor: 19 View: Sea, Pearl Beach, and Bay Walk Orientation: East Area: 206 m² Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathro...

3 + 13 + 1LB 206 m²
10 Fasilitas

BILLY  LIU

Updated 3 days ago by

BILLY LIU

SM. Pro
Affordable Apartments Regatta Tower New York Pearl Beach Jakarta
15
IDR 6 Billion

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Regatta Apartment

For Sale: Regatta Tower New York Apartment, Pantai Mutiara, North Jakarta. - Tower New York - Unit area 146 m2 - 3 Bedrooms & 3 bathrooms - 1st Fl...