Luas Tanah
Jambi City Land near Keris Monument, Ready for Riverside Construction
4
Land
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Telanaipura, Jambi

Land for sale located in Paal 5, Siswar Alley, Jambi City Behind the Chery Car Dealer Arizona land sold urgently - 100 meters from SDN 36 Jambi - ...

LT 129 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 2 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property

Select Property Price Range

Purnama Land, New Town Jambi
3
Land
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Purnama Land, New Town Jambi

Telanaipura, Jambi

Sale of land 30 meters from As street, located in Purnama Kota Baru Suitable for building a house Strategic and busy location Freehold title (SHM)...

LT 200 m²

Taufiq Property

Updated 14 days ago by

Taufiq Property

PropertyJbi
Land Location in the Center of Jambi City at Lake Sipin
2
Land
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

Land Location in the Center of Jambi City at Lake Sipin

Telanaipura, Jambi

FOR SALE Land at Danau Sipin, Jambi City Land Area 2 Hectares / 20,000m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Central City Location Suitable for Housin...

LT 20000 m²

Jenny Kam

Updated 8 days ago by

Jenny Kam

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Cheap Land at Paal Merah Uka
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land at Paal Merah Uka

Telanaipura, Jambi

Red Soil Paal Merah UKA Jambi City - Legality with SHM certificate - Plot size starting from 120M2 - Close to residential areas - Price starting a...

LT 150 m²

Taufiq Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Taufiq Property

PropertyJbi

There are currently not many Land options in Telanaipura, Jambi. However, there are more interesting recommendations available around you.

Land for Sale East Jambi

2

Land
IDR 355 Million Total

Land for Sale East Jambi

Jambi Timur, Jambi

LA 2820 m²