Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Location on Soekarno Hatta Main Road, Bandung
14
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

For Sale Prime location land Main road Sukarno-Hatta Land area 1479 m² Front width 22 meters Commercial and industrial zone Legality: Freehold Ti...

LT 1479 m²

Delsy Capital

Updated 14 days ago by

Delsy Capital

KAP CAPITAL
Harga Dibawah Njop Tanah Di Sayap Setiabudi Bandung Utara
2
IDR 17,1 Billion Total
IDR 211 /sqm

Harga Dibawah Njop Tanah Di Sayap Setiabudi Bandung Utara

Setiabudi, Bandung

*Jual tanah harga dibawah NJOP* Dijual tanah 9000 meter Lokasi di Lembah Bajuri Sersan Bajuri kota bandung. (Diapit perumahan Pondok Hijau dan ...

LT 9000 m²

Sukma Sukmana

Updated 6 months ago by

Sukma Sukmana

Independent

For Sale Land and Building in Bkr Strategic Location
11
Land
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

For Sale Land and Building in Bkr Strategic Location

BKR, Bandung

Land and Building on Jln Bkr for Sale Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Total land area: 900m² Building area: 600m² Land area: 300m² Consists of:...

LT 900 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

irene j

One Realty Elite
Affordable Yellow Zone Plot for Sale in Sayap Setiabudi
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,77 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Yellow Zone Plot for Sale in Sayap Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Bandung

For Sale Cheap Plot in Yellow Zone Below market price for flat and solid land in Setiabudi Wing BDG Certificate: SHM Land Area: 914 m² Building ...

LT 915 m²

IJ

Updated 20 days ago by

irene j

One Realty Elite
For Sale 2 Hectare Plot by the Road, Strategic Location in Bomang
1
IDR 64 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Land on the side of Bomang / Bojong Gede - Kemang Main Road. Front Width: 152 meters Area: 23,729 m2 Title: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price: ...

LT 23729 m²

Ainy

Updated 21 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Land for Sale Price Reduced in Gunung Sindur.
2
Land
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Price Reduced in Gunung Sindur.

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

For Sale: Land on Jl. Rajawali, Rawa Kalong, G. Sindur Area 3000 m². Certificate of Ownership (SHM). Price 2,650 million/m²/negotiable. New ...

LT 3000 m²

Ainy

Updated 21 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
For sale: Bukit Dago salt pond land
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For sale: Bukit Dago salt pond land

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

Lot LT 500 m2 Freehold Title Land shape nearly square 20x25 m Price 2.5 million per meter negotiable Yanin

LT 500 m²

Ainy

Updated 21 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Suitable for building a new business. Land in Cidokom, Gunung Sindur, Bogor. Approximately 30 minutes from BSD.
4
IDR 1,25 Million Total
IDR 490 /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

For sale, land in Cidokom Gunung Sindur, 30 minutes from BSD... only 800 m. Main road accessible by trucks... lively area with many garment factori...

LT 2550 m²

Ainy

Updated 21 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Rendeng 2 lot, Batununggal Molek unit
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 21,3 Thousand /sqm

Rendeng 2 lot, Batununggal Molek unit

Batununggal, Bandung

For Sale Rare 2 Plots Rendeng Batununggal Molek SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) 2 plots of land Land area: 375 m² x 2 plots = 750 m² F...

LT 750 m²

Lilie.  S

Updated 4 months ago by

Lilie. S

One Realty Elite
Plot on Main Road in Ranca Bungur, Atang Sanjaya, Bogor Regency
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 684 Thousand /sqm

Ranca Bungur, Bogor

For Sale: Plot on Main Road in Ranca Bungur Atang Sanjaya, Bogor Regency. The plot is located on Atang Sanjaya Extension Road, where many new clu...

LT 9500 m²

Albert Day

Updated 21 days ago by

Albert Day

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Mekar Wangi Cluster, Bandung, Square Plot with Freehold Title
1
IDR 20,4 Billion Total
IDR 11 Thousand /sqm

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

Land Area: 1,360 m² Front Width: 32 m Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Shape: Square Plot

LT 1360 m²

Susy Liu

Updated 5 months ago by

Susy Liu

Discovery Bandung
Tanah SHM 13.030 m² di Gunung Geulis Bogor
6
IDR 9,12 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Tanah SHM 13.030 m² di Gunung Geulis Bogor

Sukaraja, Bogor

TANAH READY DIJUAL Dijual Kavling Subur Gadog LT : 13.030 m² SHM di Gunung Geulis Bogor - Luas Kavling : 13,030 m2 - Gunung Geulis Gadok Bogor. ...