Luas Tanah
Selling Nice View Plot in Ngamprah Cluster, Padalarang, Bandung.
6
IDR 8,37 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Ngamprah, Bandung Barat

For Sale: Sub Cluster Plot of Land in NGAMPRAH PADALARANG, WEST BANDUNG Villa Elkaes, Mekarsari Land Area: 3,100 m2 Suitable for Villa/Housing Cont...

LT 3100 m²

Raymond Sutomo

Updated 5 months ago by

Raymond Sutomo

FLOWY Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in the DPRD Complex, Cibubur, East Jakarta
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

For sale, ready-to-build plot, highly strategic location in the DPRD Complex, Cibubur, East Jakarta. Selling points: Close to Cibubur Junction A s...

LT 400 m²

Susie Boedja

Updated 23 days ago by

Susie Boedja

Ray White Cibubur
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Taman Simpruk, Jl.Gn Kelud, Lippo Cikarang, Bekasi Regency – Area 200.74 m2
1
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 5,58 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Location: Jl. Gn Kelud, Taman Simpruk, Lippo Cikarang Regency: Bekasi Land Area: 200.74 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Remar...

LT 200 m²

Property Lippo Cikarang .

Updated 2 months ago by

Property Lippo Cikarang .

Independent

Strategic Residential Land on Kertarahayu Roadside Near MM2100 Industrial Area
6
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

LETTER FULL SHM, THERE ARE 15 SHM :pray: OWNED BY ONE FAMILY :pray: CAN BE EXPANDED ✅LAND IS VERY SUITABLE FOR: MIDDLE-CLASS HOUSING AND COMMERC...

LT 150000 m²

Nasokha Indobroker

Updated 5 months ago by

Nasokha Indobroker

Indobroker Bekasi
Land for Sale, Suitable for Warehouse, Cluster, Gas Station, Workshop
9
IDR 9,31 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Jatikramat, Bekasi

Price dropped from 5 million per m2 to 4.9 million per m2 Land for Sale, Suitable for Warehouses, Clusters, Gas Stations, Workshops in Jatikramat,...

LT 1900 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Land for Sale in Baranangsiang
13
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Baranangsiang

Baranangsiang, Bogor

Land in Baranangsiang. Own this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 745 m²

Jhonathan Christ

Updated 26 days ago by

Jhonathan Christ

ERA Fajar
Sell Fast! Sub-NJOP Land Plots in Cibubur
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Sell Fast! Sub-NJOP Land Plots in Cibubur

Cibubur, Depok

Land in Cibubur. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 400 m²

FADEL MUCHAMMAD SISWANTO

Updated 23 days ago by

FADEL MUCHAMMAD SISWANTO

Brighton Winner Cibubur, Bogor
Downslope Plot in Parahyangan Villa House Gerlong
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,89 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Downslope Plot in Parahyangan Villa House Gerlong

Sukasari, Bandung

For Sale Plot in Parahyangan, Villa Gerlong House Area 589 m2 Front width 21 m Facing north Ownership certificate Downslope shape Building permit...

LT 589 m²

PROPEDIA

Updated 5 months ago by

PROPEDIA

PROPEDIA
For Sale Land Plot Hook Harapan Indah 1 in Harapan Indah City, Medan Satria, Bekasi City
5
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale Hook Harapan Indah 1 Plot of Land in Harapan Indah City, Medan Satria, Bekasi City - Land Area 270 m² - Facing Northeast - SHGB (Buildin...

LT 270 m²

Lanny

Updated 5 months ago by

Lanny

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Plot Near Rancabungur Health Center Free SHM
5
IDR 168 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Plot Near Rancabungur Health Center Free SHM

Ranca Bungur, Bogor

"Light installments allow you to own an asset without straining your finances. Property investment becomes more accessible. Selling Points: - Stra...

LT 112 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Lot Certificate in the Prime Area of Sentul City
12
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Lot Certificate in the Prime Area of Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 175 m²

Dendi

Updated 1 month ago by

Dendi

Mitra Property Sentul
5 Minutes to Limo Main Toll Road, Strategic Plot Free SHM
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 6,15 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to Limo Main Toll Road, Strategic Plot Free SHM

Limo, Depok

Lot near a bustling settlement, ideal for building rental houses. Stable long-term income awaits. Don't let this opportunity pass. Selling Points:...

LT 70 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

QUICK SALE ADJACENT PLOTS IN THE RIVER NEXT TO BSD (SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS)
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE LOT The River Parung Panjang (Adjacent to BSD) Dimensions 7 x 15 / lot Land Area 105m2 / lot Facing SOUTH. PPJB Selling Price 335 ...

LT 105 m²

IVAN

Updated 23 days ago by

IVAN

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
For Sale Hilltop Cluster Certified Plot in Sentul City Bogor
8
IDR 6,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 796 m²

Ahmad Supriyanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Ahmad Supriyanto

NAS Global Property
LAND PLOT IN ANTAPANI COMPLEX, NEAR SANTO YUSUP HOSPITAL, HERMINA, ANTAPANI TERMINAL, GRIYA, IN ANTAPANI, ARCAMANIK, EAST BANDUNG
12
IDR 2,41 Billion Total
IDR 6,95 Million /sqm

Antapani, Bandung

Ready-to-build plot of land in Antapani Complex Land area: 347 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price: IDR 6.95 million/m²

LT 347 m²

Dinda ayu

Updated 5 months ago by

Dinda ayu

Hutama Realty
Plot 6 Minutes from Cijeruk Main Road Free SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Plot 6 Minutes from Cijeruk Main Road Free SHM

Cijeruk, Bogor

The neighborhood road is already good, vehicles can enter without any issues. Ready to build anytime. Bright prospects for the future. Selling Poi...

LT 120 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

For Sale Hook Plot Land in Harapan Indah Medan Satria Bekasi
5
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale Hook Plot Land in Harapan Indah City, Medan Satria, Bekasi City -Land Area 270 m² -Facing East-North -SHGB (Certificate of Building Use ...

LT 270 m²

SB

Updated 5 months ago by

Susyana Bong

GadingPro Harapan Indah
SHM Plot 8 Minutes to Situ Tonjong Bonus MacBook
5
IDR 316 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

SHM Plot 8 Minutes to Situ Tonjong Bonus MacBook

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Access just minutes away from city facilities. A developing neighborhood, not isolated. Don't miss out on its best unit. Selling Points: - Strateg...

LT 124 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Land for Sale, Highly Strategic Access, Bandung
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 55,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Highly Strategic Access, Bandung

Rancasari, Bandung

Land in Rancasari, Bandung. (KV011) For Sale: Strategic Access Land Plot in Bandung - Land Area: 15,813 m² - Orientation: West - Title: SHM (spl...

LT 15813 m²

Maxi Winmax

Updated 5 months ago by

Maxi Winmax

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Land for Sale in Jatiwaringin Kavling /NY
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 7,22 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jatiwaringin Kavling /NY

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jatiwaringin, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 110 m²

Neneng Zubaedah

Updated 23 days ago by

Neneng Zubaedah

SOLUSI REALTY
Menampilkan 2.661-2.680 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on