Luas Tanah
For Sale Good Land In Bogor Cimande
3
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

For Sale Good Land In Bogor Cimande

Cimande, Bogor

Land in Cimande. Discover this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you looking for a plot of lan...

LT 700 m²

R

Updated 3 days ago by

Riki

Messy Property
Affordable Plots in Bogor Raya
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 6,33 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots in Bogor Raya

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in North Bogor, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 300 m²

deden muharam

Updated 16 days ago by

deden muharam

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Selling Strategic Location Land Lots on Jl. Setra Indah
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,54 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Selling Strategic Location Land Lots on Jl. Setra Indah

Setra Indah, Bandung

For Sale: 3 Plots in Rendeng, Setra Indah Street Plot 1: Land Area 363 m² Front Width 12 m Length 30 m Plot 2: Land Area 365 m² Front Width 12 ...

LT 363 m²

effendi

Updated 20 days ago by

effendi

Opulence Property Indonesia
Dijual Tanah kavling intan pakuan bogor
7
IDR 1,22 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah kavling intan pakuan bogor

Pakuan, Bogor

Tanah di Duta Pakuan. Dapatkan tanah yang nyaman ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hun...

LT 175 m²

deden muharam

Updated 16 days ago by

deden muharam

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Ready-to-Build Plot with Hook SHM Certificate, Wismamas Complex, Pondok Cabe, South Tangerang
11
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

FOR SALE QUICK BELOW MARKET VALUE Ready-to-build lot Wismamas Housing Cinangka Village Sawangan District DEPOK 16516 Area 141 m2 Hook SHM Certifi...

LT 141 m²

Simmon

Updated 11 days ago by

Simmon

Independent

Hxjzkanxgiamanzjlsmsbskamsna
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 12,2 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hxjzkanxgiamanzjlsmsbskamsna

Rancamaya, Bogor

For Sale: Exclusive Plots in Rancamaya by Sinarmas Land, Bogor Specifications: Land Area: 1,363 m2 Front Width: 9.33 m Lucky Pocket Shape Positio...

LT 1363 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
Go to the store
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,11 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Go to the store

Rancamaya, Bogor

For Sale Exclusive Plot Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Specifications: Land Area 959 m² Front Width 11 m Feng Shui Bag Shape Position Northwest F...

LT 959 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
Kyrgyzstan, you, I, and the oxpu h. K, y5
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,76 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kyrgyzstan, you, I, and the oxpu h. K, y5

Rancamaya, Bogor

For Sale Exclusive Plot Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Specifications: Land Area 863 m2 Front Width 21 m Lucky Pocket Shape Body Position West Fac...

LT 863 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
Hdiydiydoyxixiyzyzoyzoyxoyxoyx
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,47 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hdiydiydoyxixiyzyzoyzoyxoyxoyx

Rancamaya, Bogor

For Sale Exclusive Land Plot Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Specifications: Land Area 942 m2 Front Width 9.66 m Lucky Pocket Shape Body Position F...

LT 942 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
Hcyfuv j icudfibobpbcsivpbob
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,49 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hcyfuv j icudfibobpbcsivpbob

Rancamaya, Bogor

For Sale Exclusive Plot Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Specifications: Land Area 722 m2 Front Width 12.16 m Lucky Pocket Shape Body Position North...

LT 722 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
9 Billion Rancamya Hoki Ngantong Plot 604m2 West
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,43 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

9 Billion Rancamya Hoki Ngantong Plot 604m2 West

Rancamaya, Bogor

Dear Buyer... For Sale Exclusive Plot in Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Specifications: Land Area 604 m2 Front Width 13.75 m Fortunate Pocket Shap...

LT 604 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
9 Billion Land Plot Rancamaya 1,040 m2 Mountain View
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,36 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

9 Billion Land Plot Rancamaya 1,040 m2 Mountain View

Rancamaya, Bogor

Dear Buyer... For Sale: Exclusive Plot in Rancamaya by Sinarmas Land, Bogor Specifications: Land Area 1,040 m2 Front Width 14.92 m Lucky Pocket S...

LT 1040 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
For Sale 3 Building Plots in Rendeng, Cipamokolan Ready for Construction
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 987 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Rancasari, Bandung

For Sale Rendeng plots in Cipamokolan Can be purchased per plot Area: G 17=216 m2 G 18=224 m2 G19=235 m2 SHGB (Right to Build and Use) Price 4.2 mi...

LT 235 m²

Widya Lesmana

Updated 26 days ago by

Widya Lesmana

Century21 Priority Van Java
9 Billion Rancamaya Plot 5 Minutes to Toll Road 1,177 m2 Northwest
6
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Rancamaya, Bogor

Exclusive Rancamaya Sinarmas Land Bogor Plot for Sale Specifications: Land Area 1,177 m2 Front Width 11.82 m Lucky Pocket Square Shape Body Posi...

LT 1177 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
9M Rancamaya View Mountain Plot 702m2 Eligible for KPT
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,31 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

9M Rancamaya View Mountain Plot 702m2 Eligible for KPT

Rancamaya, Bogor

Dear Buyer... Exclusive Plot for Sale in Rancamaya by Sinarmas Land, Bogor Specifications: Land Area 702 m2 Front Width 11.43 m Lucky Pocket Shap...

LT 702 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
Affordable Sale of SHM Land Plot in an Elite Housing Complex in Bekasi City
9
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 7,23 Million /sqm

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

AFFORDABLE SALE: PLOT OF LAND WITH CERTIFICATE IN HOUSING COMPLEX, COMPLETE FACILITIES, LOW PRICE ACCESSIBLE, PREMIUM STRATEGIC LOCATION IN BEKASI ...

LT 159 m²

Adis Marini

Updated 1 month ago by

Adis Marini

Galaxy Media Property
Price Drop! Commercial Plots Below NJOP Price in Cibubur
13
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Price Drop! Commercial Plots Below NJOP Price in Cibubur

Cibubur, Bogor

*PRICE DROP AGAIN* QUICK SALE URGENT Below NJOP Value (2025) Commercial Plot in a Highly Strategic Location on Cibubur Alternative Main Road, Bog...

LT 730 m²

Sustyrachman

Updated 27 days ago by

Sustyrachman

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
9 Billion Land Plot Ngantong Hoki 867m² Rancamaya Mountain View
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Rancamaya, Bogor

Dear Buyer... For Sale: Exclusive Plot in Rancamaya Sinarmas Land, Bogor Specifications: Land Area: 867 m² Front Width: 13 m Lucky Pocket Shape ...

LT 867 m²

Hosnida

Updated 8 days ago by

Hosnida

LJH Realty Serpong
For Sale – Land Plot Located in Citraland Cibubur
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

For Sale – Land Plot Located in Citraland Cibubur

Cibubur, Bogor

For Sale – Citraland Cibubur Land Plot A strategic land plot for sale in the Citraland Cibubur area, Safe location, flood-free, perfect for bui...

LT 72 m²

Windy Waindini

Updated 25 days ago by

Windy Waindini

GadingPro Sentul City
Cheap Land for Sale in Ciwidey Tenjolaya Near Tourist Attractions
8
IDR 6,47 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Pasirjambu, Bandung

*For Sale Plot in Tenjolaya Pasir Jambu Ciwidey Bandung, Cool Air* Land Area 6474m² Front Width 75m Length 86m SHM (square-shaped land) Cool Air ...

LT 6474 m²

Andrie  Herianto

Updated 27 days ago by

Andrie Herianto

ID Property Bandung
Menampilkan 2.861-2.880 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on