Luas Tanah
Perfect Square Shaped Land in Megapolitan Cinere ComplexBest Price
5
IDR 2,82 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

For Sale, Megapolitan Cinere Complex Land, Very Cheap Hot sale, strategic location within a one-gate system complex. Close to toll road access in ...

LT 392 m²

Maria ERA Project

Updated 4 days ago by

Maria ERA Project

ERA Project Cinere
Ready-to-build plot in Parung Bogor
10
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build plot in Parung Bogor

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Ready-to-build plot in Parung Bogor 24-hour security plot Safe neighborhood Suitable for villa Specifications: Land area 9000, certified...

LT 9000 m²

Wisye Christina

Updated 4 days ago by

Wisye Christina

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
For Sale: Connected Land Parcels in Cisarua, Bogor - West Java
15
IDR 6,07 Billion Total
IDR 539 Thousand /sqm

Cisarua, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cisarua, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 11277 m²

HS

Updated 4 days ago by

Hardjo S

INFINITE ESTATE
Land area near the Brigif toll gate, suitable for a cluster or luxury houses at a good price.
5
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

For Sale: Freehold Land 1000m Adjacent to Brigif Toll Gate, Gandul Cinere. This land is in a prime location right next to the Brigif toll gate. It...

LT 1000 m²

Maria ERA Project

Updated 4 days ago by

Maria ERA Project

ERA Project Cinere
Affordable Ready-to-Build Plots at The Address Cibubur
3
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,91 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Plots at The Address Cibubur

Cibubur, Depok

01-364/ The Address Cibubur Ready-to-build plot for sale within the cluster at The Address Cibubur Land area 112 Dimensions Width 7 m Length 16 m...

LT 112 m²

Fitri Kusuma Kusuma

Updated 4 days ago by

Fitri Kusuma Kusuma

TripleNine Property
For Sale Industrial Warehouse Factory Land Plot in East Cikarang
11
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Cikarang Timur, Bekasi

Ready-to-Build Industrial Land - Suitable for factory / warehouse - Land fully filled (limestone) ready for construction - Location in Lemah Abang...

LT 28000 m²

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Updated 4 days ago by

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Independent

Mainroad Land, Freehold Title, in Lembang, Kolonel Masturi Already Has a Gate
4
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 120 m²

Tini

Updated 4 days ago by

Tini

PROPEDIA
Lot for Sale with Strategic Location
1
IDR 13,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,13 Million

Lot for Sale with Strategic Location

Depok, Cirebon

Land in Depok, Cirebon. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property i...

LT 6500 m²

R

Updated 4 days ago by

Rudy

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
For Sale Quickly; Land Plot with Bonus Building, Location Sari Wangi Near Polban.
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm