Luas Tanah
For Quick Sale, Hook Plot Ready to Build in Elite Setra Duta Cluster, Bandung
4
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 16,9 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for construction, business, or investment. Easy access and facilities provide comfort for residents. Location in Setra Dut...

LT 119 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 18 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Nice Plot with Lake View Suitable for Building, New City Parahyangan, Bandung
5
IDR 4,83 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT INFO!! Large land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to the Padalarang to...

LT 403 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 18 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Water and Electricity Networks Already Available, Ready-to-Build Plots in the Elite Setra Duta Area, Bandung
8
IDR 2,41 Billion Total
IDR 15,4 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for business buildings or investment. With easy access and facilities that provide comfort for occupants. Location in Setr...

LT 156 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 18 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
5 Minutes From UNPAR Campus, Price Dropped Again, Land Plot Suitable for Boarding House, in Rancabentang, Ciumbuleuit, Bandung
8
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

HOT INFO! Land suitable for building or investment. With easy access and facilities, it provides comfort for residents. Location in Rancabentang, ...

LT 200 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 18 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Cheap SHM Land in Bekasi, Grand Wisata Area
5
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Cheap SHM Land in Bekasi, Grand Wisata Area

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun Toll Gate...

LT 105 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Industrial Land Plot in Jababeka Area Near Toll Access
7
IDR 33,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For sale: Industrial land plot in the Jababeka 5 Industrial Estate. Very close access to the Jakarta-Cikampek Toll Exit at km 34.6 Cibatu. Land are...

LT 10000 m²

Oswal

Updated 15 days ago by

Oswal

Promex Jababeka
Lot for Sale in Cipatik, Bandung
4
IDR 320 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Lot for Sale in Cipatik, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

F: For Sale: Plot in Cipatik, Bandung (Exit Kopo Toll/ Margaasih) AJB process to HGB 32 Ha IDR 1 Million m2 Negotiable

LT 320000 m²

Tina Ray White Prestige

Updated 18 days ago by

Tina Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Jababeka Phase V Cikarang 15.7ha Industrial Estate
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 416 Billion Total
IDR 2,65 Million /sqm

Jababeka Phase V Cikarang 15.7ha Industrial Estate

Jababeka, Bekasi

Jababeka Phase V Cikarang Industrial Area 15.7ha Plot 3km from toll gate 200-meter front width Land Area: 15.7ha Warehouse: 4,200 SHGB under PT nam...

LT 157000 m²

Hans

Updated 18 days ago by

Hans

GadingPro Menteng
Plot in Pura Cibubur Indah Housing
2
IDR 571 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Plot in Pura Cibubur Indah Housing

Cibubur, Depok

Land area 84m Location within a housing complex

LT 84 m²

Maya Angelina

Updated 18 days ago by

Maya Angelina

Ray White Cibubur
Cheap Land Plot in Grand Wisata Bekasi Area
5
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot in Grand Wisata Bekasi Area

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

LT 104 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Mount Sindur Roadside Plot Land Flood-Free
9
IDR 3,74 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Mount Sindur Roadside Plot Land Flood-Free

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

FOR SALE LAND PLOT MAIN ROAD SIDE RAWA KALONG GUNUNG SINDUR Area 1700m²(29x58.6) Freehold Title PRICE 2,200,000/m² Negotiable Dewi Tarigan 08...

LT 1700 m²

Dewi Siti Aisyiah T

Updated 18 days ago by

Dewi Siti Aisyiah T

GadingPro BSD
8 Minutes from Tambun Toll Gate, Residential Plot within the Housing Complex
5
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

LT 83 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land 144M² in Jatiwaringin Bekasi Near Toll Access and LRT
6
IDR 979 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

FOR SALE QUICK & AFFORDABLE PLOT LAND WITH SHM READY TO BUILD Prime Location in Curug Jaya Jati Cempaka Jatiwaringin Pondok Gede Bekasi Near Jatiwa...

LT 144 m²

Budi Setiawan

Updated 15 days ago by

Budi Setiawan

Galaxy Media Property
EN: Land for sale in Bekasi, near Living World Grand Wisata, 300 million IDR.
5
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,12 Million /sqm

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

LT 104 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Plot LT 509 M² in Pancoran Mas, Depok
8
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot LT 509 M² in Pancoran Mas, Depok

Pancoran Mas, Depok

FOR SALE: LAND PLOT 509 m² IN PANCORAN MAS, DEPOK Land Area (LT): 509 m2 Dimensions: 27.5 m x 18.5 m Located in Rangkapan Jaya Baru, Pancoran Ma...

LT 509 m²

HERA SOEJITNO

Updated 18 days ago by

HERA SOEJITNO

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Strategic Location in Bekasi
7
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Strategic Location in Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

F: Land for Sale in Pengadungan Taruma Jaya, Marunda, Bekasi Area: 2.5 hectares Can be expanded up to 5 hectares Front width: 72 meters Solid soil ...

LT 25000 m²

Tina Ray White Prestige

Updated 18 days ago by

Tina Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
300 million Rupiah - Internal Plot in a Flood-Free Housing Complex, Near Tambun Toll Gate
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 93 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
FOR SALE Land/plot on Jl Kartini, Depok, Pancorwn Mas, Depok City.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

FOR SALE Land/plot for sale on Jl. Kartini, Depok, Pancoran Mas, Depok City. Land area: 2,304 m² Building area: 355 m² Freehold Title (SHM) NJOP:...

LT 2304 m²

Donny J

Updated 18 days ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Title (SHM) in Kebon Kopi, Bandung
5
IDR 477 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Cibeureum, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND Cibeureum Kebon Kopi - Bandung City Rare Find! Opportunity to own land in a developing area of Bandung City. Suitable for a re...

LT 91 m²

Dinda Damayanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Dinda Damayanti

Independent

Rarely Available Land 95M2 in Cibeureum Kebon Kopi
3
IDR 498 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Rarely Available Land 95M2 in Cibeureum Kebon Kopi

Cijerah, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND Cibeureum Kebon Kopi – Bandung City Rare Opportunity! Own land in a developing area of Bandung City. Ideal for residential h...

LT 95 m²

Dinda Damayanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Dinda Damayanti

Independent

Menampilkan 4.341-4.360 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on