Luas Tanah
Shop House by the Main Road Lasda Nasir Villa Nusa Indah 3 Good Location for Business
10
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 22,9 Million /sqm

Bojong Kulur, Bogor

ROAD-FRONT SHOPHOUSE ON LASDA NASIR MAIN ROAD, VILLA NUSA INDAH 3 PRIME LOCATION FOR BUSINESS LAND AREA 109M2 BUILDING AREA 160M2 2 BATHROOMS ...

LT 109 m²

Joice Everiany

Updated 1 month ago by

Joice Everiany

Ray White Cibubur
Strategic Land for Sale Suitable for Your Business Venture
7
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 839 /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale Suitable for Your Business Venture

Indramayu Kota, Indramayu

Land for quick sale, close to Palimanan - Cirebon toll gate only 3 km from the land location to the toll gate just 5 minutes. Specifications: - Di...

LT 3575 m²

Andry Tamara

Updated 1 month ago by

Andry Tamara

Providence Property
For Sale Fast Strategic Land in Palimanan Cirebon
8
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 839 /sqm

For Sale Fast Strategic Land in Palimanan Cirebon

Palimanan, Cirebon

Land for quick sale, close to Palimanan - Cirebon toll gate, only 3 km from the land location to the toll gate, just 5 minutes away. Specification...

LT 3575 m²

Andry Tamara

Updated 1 month ago by

Andry Tamara

Providence Property
For Sale: Large and Well-Maintained Land in Parung
2
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

For Sale: Large and Well-Maintained Land in Parung

Parung, Bogor

Land in Parung. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

LT 11793 m²

One Indirasari Hardi

Updated 1 month ago by

One Indirasari Hardi

Luminine Property
Strategic Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Gn Bunder, Bogor
29
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Pamijahan, Bogor

For Sale: Strategically located land at an affordable price with four bonus buildings in Gunung Bunder, Bogor. Specifications: 1. Land area: 4,133...

LT 4133 m²

Aris manto

Updated 1 month ago by

Aris manto

Independent

Datar Kotak View Golf Tatar Paramawati New City Parahyangan KBP
6
IDR 6,67 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung. This land offers a strateg...

LT 480 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Pondok Ungu Bekasi Land
6
IDR 220 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Ungu Bekasi Land

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

Pondok Ungu Bekasi Land . Land area 4 hectares . Facing the main road . 40-foot container access . 1 kilometer to Pantura Road (Bekasi) . Price neg...

LT 40000 m²

Jandres Hendrik

Updated 26 days ago by

Jandres Hendrik

RE/MAX Projects
Exclusive Build-Ready Plots in Parahyangan New Town
4
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Exclusive Build-Ready Plots in Parahyangan New Town

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale: KBP exclusive cluster plot Tatar Spatirasmi Area 350 m2 (14 x 25) Flat land Price 12.7 million/m Slightly negotiable DDL

LT 350 m²

Irene sap

Updated 1 month ago by

Irene sap

SAP GROUP
Land Ready to Build Free Car Access Rename Certificate
15
1
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build Free Car Access Rename Certificate

Sukamakmur, Bogor

1-story land in Sukamakmur, Bogor. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate This property ...

LT 200 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 1 month ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Old House for Sale, Land Only, in Andara
7
IDR 2,49 Billion Total
IDR 8,38 Million /sqm

Old House for Sale, Land Only, in Andara

Cinere, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cinere, Depok. This land offers a strategic location and f...

LT 297 m²

Dewi sintha waras wati

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi sintha waras wati

GadingPro BSD
Mangosteen Garden Land Already Fenced + Toilet + Electricity in Purwakarta
15
1
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 279 Thousand /sqm

Bojong, Purwakarta

Roadside Location Productive mangosteen garden (already planted with 28 mangosteen trees) Front width approximately 40 meters Already walled all ar...

LT 1539 m²

Galih Binpro

Updated 1 month ago by

Galih Binpro

Bin Pro (Bintang Property)
Dense Ready-to-Use Land Near KRL in Tenjo Bogor
2
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Dense Ready-to-Use Land Near KRL in Tenjo Bogor

Tenjo, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Tenjo, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and feature...

LT 21000 m²

Yenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Yenny

GadingPro Galaxy
Lembang Cikole Main Road Cheap Land Ready to Use
3
IDR 4,98 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Lembang Cikole Main Road Cheap Land Ready to Use

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Lembang, Tangkuban Perahu main road, West Bandung. Ideal fo...

LT 1847 m²

Ridwan Discovery

Updated 1 month ago by

Ridwan Discovery

Discovery Bandung
Price Drop.. Heliconia Land in Budi Indah, Setiabudi Bandung
6
IDR 9,51 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

The offer price has dropped, opening a limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Setiabudi, Bandung. T...

LT 1057 m²

NIKKI YUSAWIRA

Updated 21 days ago by

NIKKI YUSAWIRA

Discovery Bandung
Sell Land Cileungsi Jonggol Bogor
5
IDR 16,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Sell Land Cileungsi Jonggol Bogor

Cileungsi, Bogor

Single-story land in Cileungsi, Bogor. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this ...

LT 5637 m²

SUSI (SGEP)

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSI (SGEP)

GadingPro Greenville
For Sale Plot Inside Cluster at The Address
4
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,91 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot Inside Cluster at The Address

Tapos, Depok

01-364/ The Address Cibubur For sale: ready-to-build plot in a cluster at The Address Cibubur Land area 112 Dimensions Width 7 m Length 16 m SHGB...

LT 112 m²

Sasni

Updated 1 month ago by

Sasni

TripleNine Property
For Sale Hook Lot Prime Main Road Position, Tatar Favorite, Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
6
 -4%
IDR 7,31 Billion TotalIDR 7.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 275 Millions
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT INFO!! A large plot of land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite compound, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to the Pa...

LT 665 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land on Kopo Main Road 1266 m² SHM Bonus building House and building ready to occupy
17
IDR 30,4 Trillion Total
IDR 24 Billion /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

For sale: Land with bonus house and building ready to occupy on Kopo Street Land area 1,266 M2 Front width 18 meters West-facing SHM (Certi...

LT 1266 m²

R.

Updated 1 month ago by

Rini .

ERA Pratama
For Sale Large Commercial Land Next to JL. Raya Lippo Cibarusah
7
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Price Negotiable - Spacious Commercial Land on Lippo Cibarusah Main Road, Next to Mitra10! A golden opportunity to own a large plot in the most st...

LT 3735 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 5 days ago by