Luas Tanah
Ready to Build Wide Plot in Setraduta Laguna
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,65 Billion Total
IDR 25,3 Thousand /sqm

Ready to Build Wide Plot in Setraduta Laguna

Setra Duta, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot in Setraduta Laguna Land Area 512 m2 Front Width 16 m Facing West Price 13 Million/m JO More Info: Alicia Lim 0815-6011-790...

LT 512 m²

Alicia

Updated 6 months ago by

Alicia

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Land Plot in Sawangan Depok - Prime Location, Negotiable Friendly Price Until Deal.
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

* Near shopping centers, schools, and healthcare facilities * Easy access to main roads and public transportation * Safe, comfortable, and flood-fr...

LT 99 m²

ERA EliteMediffa

Updated 22 days ago by

ERA EliteMediffa

ERA EliteMediffa
Land Parcel near Jl Raya Cinangneng Bogor, West Java
3
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 998 Thousand /sqm

Land Parcel near Jl Raya Cinangneng Bogor, West Java

Ciampea, Bogor

(EI) Land for sale in a housing area in Bojong Jengkol, Ciampea, Bogor, West Java. Land area: 1,052 sqm. Facing east. Freehold title (SHM). Garden ...

LT 1052 m²

Ernijana Turnawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Ernijana Turnawan

Harcourts Xhome
Land Plot for Sale 40-50% Below Market Value on Jl. Raya Bojongsari Sawangan Depok
5
IDR 45,7 Billion Total
IDR 547 /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Land Plot for Sale 40-50% Below NJOP Jl. Raya Bojongsari Sawangan Depok Suitable for: Housing/Warehouse/Showroom/Car Workshop/Office, etc. * Land...

LT 9146 m²

Jimmy Loritz

Updated 6 months ago by

Jimmy Loritz

Atlantis Realty
For Sale Plots at Dago Pakar Resort Bandung
4
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 8,04 Million /sqm

For Sale Plots at Dago Pakar Resort Bandung

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

For Sale Resort Plot Dago Pakar Location at Pakar Golf Hill Area 404 m2 Front width 16x25 Facing west Freehold Title Rectangular Price 3.25 Billio...

LT 404 m²

Jemmy Hendrawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Jemmy Hendrawan

One Realty Elite
Lot for Sale at Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung
7
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Thousand /sqm

Lot for Sale at Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung