Luas Tanah
READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT WISMA CAKRA NEAR LIMO TOLL GATE DEPOK
8
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Limo, Depok

Land for Sale in Depok: Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale Strategic Location Within a Complex, Ideal for Investment or Building a Residence Land Ar...

LT 270 m²

FAJAR (VZIF)

Updated 3 days ago by

FAJAR (VZIF)

Brighton Gading Margonda Depok
Selling Affordable Land Lots in Akasia Budi Indah Cluster Bandung
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

FS. For Sale Land Plots Ready to Build Akasia Cluster Budi Indah, Setiabudi, Gegerkalong, North Bandung 3 SHGB Available @186 m2 @183 m2 @184 m2 Pr...

LT 186 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 3 days ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
For Sale: Strategic Land Plot 4km to Ibn Khaldun University Bogor Free Certificate (SHM)
5
IDR 301 Million Total
IDR 2,44 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Selling Point: 1. Strategic location 2. Ready-to-build house, save Rp 100-150 million 3. Profitable investment Surrounding Location Info: 1. 13 mi...

LT 123 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 7 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Independent

For Sale Very Strategic Commercial Land Harapan Indah, Bekasi
9
IDR 14,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For sale: Commercial plot in Kota Harapan Indah, Bekasi. SPECIFICATIONS: * Land Area: 1,250 m² * Dimensions: 25 m X 50 m * Legality: PPJB (HGB al...

LT 1250 m²

Andreas Hartoyo

Updated 3 days ago by

Andreas Hartoyo

Ray White Harapan Indah
Cheap Land Plot in Bnr Area, 8 Minutes from Aston Hotel, Free SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 3,65 Million /sqm

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

We offer ready-to-build land in a strategic location with easy access and a developing environment. The legality is secure, the land is flat, and i...

LT 85 m²

Syifa

Updated 7 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Calm, Cool, and Worth Millions Per Year
21
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Calm, Cool, and Worth Millions Per Year

Cileungsi, Bogor

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Style Villa Lots at Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at THE HANJAWONG VILLAS The latest project, Phase 10, the best offering f...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 3 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Plot 101 M² Ready to Build - Near Ujungberung
5
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Plot 101 M² Ready to Build - Near Ujungberung

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Land size: 101 m² Dimensions: ±17.38 x 6 meters Price: IDR 1.8 million/m² (approximately IDR 181 million) Land in the developing area of Melati...

LT 101 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 7 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Not Just Any Plot, This is a Well-Thought-Out Asset.
16
1
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Not Just Any Plot, This is a Well-Thought-Out Asset.

Cikarang, Bekasi

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European Ambiance Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest phase 10 project, the best offer...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 3 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Cheap Land in East Bandung - Starting from 244 Million, Ready to Build
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 244 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Strategic land for sale with a cool and uncrowded atmosphere. 94 m² area v Suitable for a minimalist home v Developing area v Easy access ...

LT 94 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 7 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Strategic Lot 5 Minutes from Toll Gate Borr Lowest Price
5
IDR 471 Million Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Lot 5 Minutes from Toll Gate Borr Lowest Price

Cimanggu, Bogor

"This plot is suitable for those who want a peaceful life in a neat and comfortable environment. A home you can be proud of. Selling Points: - Str...

LT 85 m²

Devan

Updated 7 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Tanah Hoek Di Komplek Elit Bukit Cinere Indah
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Tanah Hoek Di Komplek Elit Bukit Cinere Indah

Cinere, Depok

Tanah Dijual Depok Dijual kavling Hoek didalam komplek Elite perumahan Bukit Cinere Indah blok OP-1 jln Buana Pesanggrahan VI Luas Tanah 610m2 ...

LT 610 m²

JOANA (AURI)

Updated 3 days ago by

JOANA (AURI)

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Land Plot in Kemang Bogor Area 1281m²
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Kemang Bogor Area 1281m²

Kemang, Bogor

Land Plot for Sale in Kemang, Bogor Regency Location: Roadside plot within the neighborhood (close to Kemang Parung main road). Ready-to-build lan...

LT 1281 m²

L

Updated 14 hours ago by

Lusi

Lucy property
LAND OF TIRTASARI SARIJADI COMPLEX
5
 -12%
IDR 7,66 Billion TotalIDR 8.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Billions
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

LAND OF TIRTASARI SARIJADI COMPLEX

Sarijadi, Bandung

Land in Sarijadi, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 1022 m²

GadingPro Hijrah

Updated 3 days ago by

GadingPro Hijrah

GadingPro Hijrah
Strategic Land Parcel 2 Minutes from Bomang Main Road Free SHM
5
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

"While many people are just starting to look for properties, you already have one. That's a smart step towards a more prepared life. Selling P...

LT 133 m²

Devan

Updated 7 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Land Parcel for Housing in Cibinong, Bogor
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land Parcel for Housing in Cibinong, Bogor

Cibinong, Bogor

Ready-to-build residential land for sale, Area 16,000 m² near LOTTE Pakansari Cibinong Specifications: * Land area 16,000 m² * Freehold title (S...

LT 16000 m²

Endang Nur S

Updated 7 days ago by

Endang Nur S

Protea Realty
Strategic Land Parcel for Sale in North Sariwangi, North Bandung
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 932 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Sariwangi, Bandung

FS/FOR SALE Residential Land Parcel Northern Sariwangi, North Bandung (Inside a Cluster) Frontage +/-10.5 M Area 176 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) Price ...

LT 176 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 7 days ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
For Sale Commercial Lot Bogor Main Road
10
IDR 71,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Lot Bogor Main Road

Cibinong, Bogor

*FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LOT ON JL.RAYA BOGOR* Area: 11,881 m² Designated Use: Warehouse, Office/Commercial, Hospital, School, Residential Price: 6 ...

LT 11881 m²

Leonardo

Updated 3 days ago by

Leonardo

INFINITE ESTATE
For sale: Land Plots on Jalan Salam Kepompong, Sumber.
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

For sale: Land Plots on Jalan Salam Kepompong, Sumber.

Sumber, Cirebon

ready to build front width 12 m square land #277097

LT 225 m²

Otto Agusta

Updated 7 days ago by

Otto Agusta

Century21 Estate
Strategic Land 9 Minutes from Cilebut Station Free SHM
5
IDR 197 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 9 Minutes from Cilebut Station Free SHM

Cilebut, Bogor

Want to start investing in property but feeling confused? Land plots are the easiest, safest, and most flexible choice. Selling Points: - Strategi...

LT 107 m²

Devan

Updated 7 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Bogor Cemetery Land Strategic Location Affordable Price
6
IDR 9,9 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Bogor Cemetery Land Strategic Location Affordable Price

Sindang Barang, Bogor

**Bogot City Cemetery Plot – Affordable Price Promo** Alhamdulillah, more than 240 cemetery plots have been sold since the beginning of 2024. Th...

LT 2 m²

Z

Updated 3 days ago by

Zanuar

Independent

Menampilkan 981-1.000 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on