Luas Tanah
1 Kavling Remaining! Ready to Build Inside Ciwaru 6 Cibiru Complex - Price 2 Million/M²
4
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Last chance to own a vacant plot ready to build in a comfortable and secure complex, located on Jl. Ciwaru 6, Cisurupan, Cibiru, Bandung Regency. ...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 17 days ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Prime Location Commercial Land for Sale, Near Mall, Schools, and Offices
8
IDR 11,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

QUICK SALE OF COMMERCIAL LAND READY FOR CONSTRUCTION IN LIPPO CIKARANG CITY. AVAILABLE SIZES FROM 500 M2 TO 20 HA. STARTING PRICE FROM 5.5 MILLION/...

LT 2071 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 13 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Plot Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi, Guaranteed Freehold Title (SHM)
6
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

"It is extremely rare to become wealthy from income alone. Those who are already rich know that accumulating assets is the most effective way to ac...

LT 76 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Buildable Lot in Cilengkrang – Starting at 2 Million/m² | Strategic Ciwaru 12 Location
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 154 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Own a ready-to-build land plot in the developing area of Cilengkrang, precisely on Jl. Ciwaru 12, Bandung Regency. Ideal for residential or investm...

LT 77 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 17 days ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Cheap Plot of Land, 10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate, Guaranteed Freehold Title
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Buy land while the price is still cheap. Location Information: 1. 5 minutes to Jl. Wibawa Mukti 2. 10 minutes to OHANA Waterpark 3. 10 minut...

LT 110 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
112 M2 Land by Ciwaru Road - Affordable Price, Growing Environment
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Opportunity to own land plots in a strategic roadside location! 112 m² in size at only 2.25 million/m² :fire: Location: Jl. Ciwaru 4, Cisurupan,...

LT 112 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 17 days ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land Plot Taman Sentosa Cikarang Block F Area 108 (6X18) Rp 335 Million Ready to Build with SHM
5
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Plot for Sale Located in Cluster Block F Taman Sentosa Housing, South Cikarang, Bekasi Regency Land area 108 m2 Size - 6x18 m2 - Middle position S...

LT 108 m²

Nadya Dhe

Updated 13 days ago by

Nadya Dhe

DSS Property
Premium Land Investment Near Central Bandung Kavling Kencana Buahbatu
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Margacinta, Bandung

Own land in a "hot area" of Bandung. These plots are located in an established neighborhood with very high housing demand, ensuring your asset valu...

LT 105 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 17 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Cheap Bekasi Land for Sale, Interest-Free Installment Near Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Plot land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without any maintenance needed. Product ...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 17 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Bekasi City, Cheap Land for Sale 4.2 Hectares
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 273 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi City, Cheap Land for Sale 4.2 Hectares

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

In the JIEP industrial area Area 4.2 ha SHGB (Building Use Rights) Container access Price 6.5 million/m² net 30426/ yen green.jiep

LT 42000 m²

Maria

Updated 13 days ago by

Maria

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plots with Toll Access Near Mall at Aquatic Garden Grand Wisata Bekasi
14
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2.5 km from Tambun toll gate 2.5 km from Hermina Hospital 1 km from Living World mall 1 km from Gowet waterpark 1.5 km from Ipeka and Al-Az...

LT 278 m²

Imma

Updated 17 days ago by

Imma

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Cheap Land Plots Near Laladon Terminal, SHM Already Parceled
7
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,15 Million /sqm

Ciomas, Bogor

"Land prices never go down. Buying land is the same as saving prosperity for the future. Location Information: 1. Within Ciomas Permai Housing Com...

LT 100 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcel in Arcamanik, Bandung City Starting from 500 Million IDR - Freehold Title (SHM)
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cisaranten, Bandung

Premium land in one of the most sought-after areas of East Bandung. This area is very stable in economic value and supported by well-established in...

LT 98 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 17 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Strategically Located Land Parcel in Tejakencana, Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,48 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Strategic Lot in Tejakencana, Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung Land Area: 540 m² Frontage Width: 20 m Price: IDR 12 million/m² AG More Info: Al...

LT 540 m²

Alicia

Updated 17 days ago by

Alicia

Discovery Bandung
Limited Opportunity in the Rapidly Developing Area of Cimahi City
5
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Plot Phase 2 Mutiara Kolmas - Freehold Land, Ready to Build Seize the best opportunity to invest in a developing area through Plot Phase 2 of Muti...

LT 105 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 17 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Selling Strategic Land Plot in Pondok Hijau North Bandung, Comfortable and Green Environment
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

For sale: a ready-to-build land parcel in the Pondok Hijau area, North Bandung. Situated in a well-organized residential neighborhood with wide roa...

LT 255 m²

Vivi Tan

Updated 17 days ago by

Vivi Tan

Discovery Bandung
Paskal Wing Plot with Free House Bonus
5
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Paskal Wing Plot with Free House Bonus

Cicendo, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a plot in Sayap Pasirkaliki with high investment returns. This plot offers a strategic location and excellen...

LT 107 m²

AS

Updated 17 days ago by

Asen Syeni

One Realty Plus
8 Minutes from Burangkeng Toll - Freehold Land Plots Starting at 100 Million
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe place to live. ...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 17 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Kavling Kebon Kopi Cibeureum Cimahi Price around IDR 500 Million, Freehold Title (SHM)
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Andir, Bandung

Kavling Tirta Indah Cibeureum offers ready-to-build land at an affordable price in the Cimahi area. A comfortable environment and easy access are a...

LT 108 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 13 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Smart Investment in Hegarmanah Geulis Land Plots in Unpad Education Area
5
IDR 447 Million Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Exclusive plot combining a lush environment with passive income potential. Perfect for those who want to build a home while seeing asset value grow...

LT 104 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 17 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Menampilkan 10.241-10.260 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on