Luas Tanah
Cheapest! Favorite Hook Cluster Plot in Grand Wisata
3
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cheapest! Favorite Hook Cluster Plot in Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Residential plot in Cluster Sunrise Paradise Grand Wisata Bekasi, for sale at the lowest price, hook position. Area 464m² PPJB document ready for...

LT 464 m²

Jullano Tantowi

Updated 25 days ago by

Jullano Tantowi

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Hot Listing Land Plot for Sale in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang
6
IDR 1,93 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Hot Listing Land Plot for Sale in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

HOT LISTING Land Plot for Sale in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang Land area: 351 m2 Width x Length: 13 x 27 (m) Ownership status: HGB (Right to Build) Str...

LT 351 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 7 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot Located in the Elite Complex of Bandung City Batununggal Beautiful Environment with an Open and Comfortable Atmosphere Suitable for Building a Residential House Positioned on a Hook.
5
IDR 7,62 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal. Discover this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 462 m²

Martin

Updated 25 days ago by

Martin

Opulence Property Indonesia
Plot of Land for Sale in Kotabaru Parahyangan, West Bandung
5
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Plot of Land for Sale in Kotabaru Parahyangan, West Bandung

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

For Sale: Parahyangan New City Land Plot Specifications > Land Area: 380m² > Front Width: 19m > Land Length: 20m > Orientation: Sout...

LT 380 m²

Rissa Rosalina

Updated 25 days ago by

Rissa Rosalina

Pakar Mulia Property
Land for Warehouse Business, Office, Agency, Shop House, Rental, etc.
2
IDR 4,55 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Single-story land in Tapos, Depok. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 700 m²

Viera Yulia

Updated 25 days ago by

Viera Yulia

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale, Land Area 126 sqm at Zamrud Housing Complex, East Bekasi
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE ASSIST WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 693,000,009 PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Land Area: 125 sqm...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 30 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
mature land pasir pogor ciwastra margahayu raya near buahbatu toll road
3
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,26 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Mature land in Pasir Pogor, Ciwastra, Margahayu Raya, near Buah Batu toll gate. Land area 285m² (Width 17.5m x 16.3m approximately) SHM (Freehold...

LT 285 m²

amet zaky

Updated 25 days ago by

amet zaky

Independent

Strategic Land for Warehouse and Property, Not Far from Public Roads.
2
IDR 72 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Parung, Bogor

Land in Parung. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 36000 m²

Viera Yulia

Updated 30 days ago by

Viera Yulia

Independent

Cheap Sale, Need Quick Negotiation Until Done, Land in Strategic Location at Sayap Gatot Subroto
5
 -13%
IDR 11,6 Billion TotalIDR 13.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.8 Billions
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Gatot Subroto, Bandung

For Sale Quick Need Money Land Strategic Location In Sayap Gatot Subroto Land area 894 m² 2 SHM (Certificates) 15 million/m negotiable Need Quick ...

LT 894 m²

Agatha Helen

Updated 25 days ago by

Agatha Helen

RE/MAX Parahyangan
Affordable Plot Land Inside a One Gate System Complex in Cinere
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Plot of Land in a Large One-Gate System Complex in Cinere, 5 Minutes to Krukut Toll Gate and 7 Minutes to Limo Toll Gate SHGB (Certificate of Buil...

LT 105 m²

Kiki Yanti Wiryo

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Yanti Wiryo

Fasa Property
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Unpad Cigadung Dago Complex, Bandung.
13
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

AFFORDABLE READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN UNPAD CIGADUNG COMPLEX, BANDUNG A golden opportunity to own land in the favorite area of North Bandung! Located ...

LT 475 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 1 month ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap Land Below NJOP 6.5 Million Per Meter in Grand Depok City
4
IDR 773 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Depok II, Depok

FOR SALE: Last 1 plot remaining, In Grand Depok City (GDC) Housing Complex Sukmajaya (URGENT SALE NEEDED) Plot area 119 M2 each, this is the land ...

LT 119 m²

WC

Updated 1 month ago by

Widya Crown

Crown Property Bekasi
Sold Very Cheap 200M² Land in South Cikarang Near Lippo Mall Suitable for Boarding Houses/Rentals
4
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in South Cikarang, Bekasi. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 200 m²

UA

Updated 1 month ago by

Ummul Amilin

MYPRO
Two Land Plots in the New Setra Duta Cluster
3
IDR 2,61 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Two Land Plots in the New Setra Duta Cluster

Setra Duta, Bandung

Two plots of land in the new Setra Duta cluster Per plot Land area: 187m² Front width: 10m Land length: 18.7m Square shape Facing East SHM (Cert...

LT 187 m²

Rio Muhamad Kusuma

Updated 1 month ago by

Rio Muhamad Kusuma

Prefer Development
Strategic Ready-to-Build Land in Leles Garut, Negotiable Price Until Finalized
8
IDR 3,44 Billion Total
IDR 714 Thousand /sqm

Leles, Garut

Land in Leles, Garut. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this propert...

LT 4821 m²

ARI

Updated 1 month ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Selling Strategic Land in Soekarno-Hatta, Bandung
3
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Selling Strategic Land in Soekarno-Hatta, Bandung

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 5500 m²

SRI

Updated 1 month ago by

SRI

Brighton Masterpiece Kotabaru Parahyangan
Land, SHM, Flood-Free
6
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, Flood-Free

Cilodong, Depok

FOR SALE QUICKLY BY OWNER, Negotiable until deal Land is very - suitable for building a serene residential house - profitable to be made into rent...

LT 325 m²

M

Updated 1 month ago by

MERLY

Ray White Graha Bintaro
Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani, Bandung
7
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani, Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

For sale: walled plot of land in Kalijati Antapani Hook-shaped land location, wide road access, fits 3 cars Freehold Title Land Area 115 m² Front...

LT 115 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 1 month ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Cheapest Land Plots in Setra Dago Antapani Bandung
4
IDR 925 Million Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Setra Dago Antapani Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

For sale: ready-to-build residential lot in Setradago, Antapani Corner lot location, complete building permit (IMB) available Land area 105 m2 Wid...

LT 105 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 1 month ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Strategic Land for Sale in Soekarno-Hatta, Bandung
3
IDR 72 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Soekarno-Hatta, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bandung City, Bandung. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 6220 m²

SRI

Updated 1 month ago by

SRI

Brighton Masterpiece Kotabaru Parahyangan
Menampilkan 1.061-1.080 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on